Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Viewed Together : Top Gainer   Top Losers    Jump In volume    High Volume   Price Gain With Volume    Price Fall With Volume   

Other Ticks : DAILY   WEEKLY   MONTHLY   INTRADAY   MIN5   MIN10   MIN15   MIN30   HOUR1   HOUR2   

Top Stocks Screener, Top Gainers , NSE Stocks , Tick INTRADAY

F&O Stocks   
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
KSS Ltd.0.2500.2000.050025.00%11244 K5971 K88.28%
Borosil Renewables Ltd.58.5048.759.7520.00%575 K966 K-40.48%
Wendt (India)3022.652518.90503.7520.00%100181910424.50%
Wheels India516.65430.5586.1020.00%7138914154404.37%
Saregama India Ltd401.55334.6566.9019.99%434 K201 K115.01%
Industrial Dev Bank of India7.706.451.2519.38%685 K360 K89.94%
GeeCee Ventures76.8066.4010.4015.66%113 K37856199.03%
SCAPDVR Ltd. Ltd.0.4000.3500.05014.29%127 K325 K-60.82%
Khadim India Ltd.127.40111.9515.4513.80%1321 K1683 K-21.50%
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1003.25888.95114.3012.86%8270511928593.37%
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd.0.4500.4000.050012.50%71790139 K-48.67%
Vimta Labs81.7073.108.6011.76%278 K47670484.10%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
VST Tillers Tractors1229.801104.50125.3011.34%95871953150.583%
Aditya Birla Money35.4031.953.4510.80%1929 K1272 K51.61%
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.0.5500.5000.05010.00%5399 K14496 K-62.75%
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd0.5500.5000.05010.00%1783 K3248 K-45.11%
Hindustan Motors Ltd7.156.500.65010.00%1314 K243 K440.67%
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)59.4054.005.4010.00%2757738125-27.67%
Kamdhenu Ltd.82.9575.457.509.94%227 K396 K-42.62%
Sicagen India15.0013.651.359.89%5253024428115.04%
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.5.605.100.5009.80%12194 K9417 K29.48%
Kokuyo Camlin61.4556.155.309.44%2332 K252 K824.83%
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.3.603.300.3009.09%149 K290 K-48.45%
Indian Overseas Bank 10.209.400.8008.51%10881 K20466 K-46.83%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Oriental Aromatics Ltd.166.85153.9512.908.38%101943849164.85%
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.55.8551.704.158.03%180246862162.66%
AYM Syntex Ltd.17.5516.301.257.67%307512643516.33%
LIC Mutual Fund - LIC MF EXCHANGE TRADED FUND - SE408.00380.0028.007.37%5122450.00%
Setubandhan Infrastructure Ltd.0.7500.7000.0507.14%44405151 K-70.64%
Kesoram Industries Ltd.32.3030.152.157.13%566 K831 K-31.90%
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.65.5561.204.357.11%3214140684-21.00%
Skipper Ltd.34.3032.052.257.02%150 K539 K-72.11%
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.34.1031.902.206.90%15824 K6811 K132.33%
Murudeshwar Ceramics14.0013.100.9006.87%453 K170 K165.43%
Compuage Infocom10.9010.200.7006.86%107 K118 K-9.29%
Nila Spaces Ltd.0.8000.7500.0506.67%169 K117 K44.43%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
MIC Electronics Limited0.8000.7500.0506.67%178 K282 K-36.93%
South Indian Bank Ltd.7.206.750.4506.67%73192 K82878 K-11.69%
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.135.85127.408.456.63%26853 K14628 K83.57%
Artemis Medicare Services Ltd.175.00164.5510.456.35%42651088292.00%
Bil Energy Systems0.8500.8000.05006.25%38912128 K-69.70%
Alps Industries0.8500.8000.05006.25%2326039776-41.52%
Birlasoft Ltd.79.5075.054.455.93%2034 K1304 K55.95%
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.0.9000.8500.0505.88%2062 K2673 K-22.88%
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.0.9500.9000.05005.56%163 K194 K-16.34%
TD Power Systems104.2098.755.455.52%2779235388-21.46%
Nectar Lifesciences14.3513.600.7505.51%499 K243 K105.33%
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.202.50192.1510.355.39%298 K54502447.00%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Kuantum Papers Ltd.390.00370.1519.855.36%360987-63.53%
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.639.45607.0532.405.34%140101157121.08%
DSPC8.007.600.4005.26%4558313126247.27%
Sarda Energy and Minerals164.50156.358.155.21%108 K9273917.17%
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.4.053.850.2005.19%416 K983 K-57.67%
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.11.5511.000.5505.00%2524636372-30.59%
Hexa Tradex11.5511.000.5505.00%1260533046-61.86%
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.051.000.0505.00%1951 K4134 K-52.79%
Shivam Autotech13.6513.000.6505.00%2144061494-65.13%
Ashima5.255.000.2505.00%5877334921583.08%
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals5.255.000.2505.00%10958881-87.67%
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company10.5010.000.5005.00%7361052-30.04%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.5.255.000.2505.00%1398673230-80.90%
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.5.255.000.2505.00%946565775863.88%
Arshiya10.5010.000.5005.00%259676279313.55%
Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd.60.9058.002.905.00%2001159025.85%
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.3.153.000.1505.00%126003734237.44%
Patspin India3.153.000.1505.00%499610-18.20%
Kernex Microsystems (India)14.7014.000.7005.00%1971622070-10.67%
Steel Strips Wheels394.90376.1018.805.00%45892427527.34%
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.349.75333.1016.655.00%21784158.33%
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.696.40663.2533.155.00%161 K16827862.64%
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.472.95450.4522.505.00%136 K17235694.27%
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.100.9096.104.804.99%248 K185 K34.31%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Kiri Industries Ltd.363.70346.4017.304.99%130 K7038586.04%
Quess Corp Ltd268.05255.3012.754.99%4791262120-22.87%
Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd.564.60537.7526.854.99%1059250785-79.14%
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.537.35511.8025.554.99%1190 K139 K754.89%
AGC Networks265.00252.4012.604.99%15795220-69.75%
Jash Engineering Ltd.126.20120.206.004.99%28366516-56.48%
Kaya194.60185.359.254.99%19249063-78.77%
Varroc Engineering Ltd.155.70148.307.404.99%818 K1402 K-41.66%
Thejo Engineering Ltd.538.00512.4525.554.99%2001200-83.33%
Expleo Solutions Ltd.220.05209.6010.454.99%37984964-23.49%
De Nora India205.45195.709.754.98%26226603-60.29%
Arvind Fashions Ltd.175.10166.808.304.98%2406825635-6.11%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Emami Realty Ltd.32.7031.151.554.98%320981997560.69%
Olectra Greentech Ltd.63.3560.353.004.97%1815576927-76.40%
Jindal Worldwide35.9034.201.704.97%1172459540-80.31%
Prince Pipes & Fittings Ltd.107.75102.655.104.97%99142287 K-65.57%
CESC Ventures Ltd.157.40149.957.454.97%7988210525658.97%
Delta Manufacturing Ltd.22.2021.151.054.96%529113089-59.58%
Prajay Engineers Syndicate6.356.050.3004.96%30787302131.90%
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.18.0017.150.8504.96%304453185855.89%
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.59.3056.502.804.96%214 K391 K-45.32%
S P Apparels68.8565.603.254.95%186 K556 K-66.42%
IZMO Ltd.16.9516.150.8004.95%12998699-85.07%
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries32.8531.301.554.95%2918214308103.96%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Mcnally Bharat Engineering5.305.050.2504.95%884519089-53.66%
Mawana Sugars25.4524.251.204.95%79721141 K-43.48%
KIOCL Ltd.78.5074.803.704.95%249201965326.80%
GSS Infotech24.4023.251.154.95%256332165518.37%
TVS Electronics83.8579.903.954.94%7391725326191.86%
Steel Exchange India Ltd.13.8013.150.6504.94%669513645-50.93%
Transwind Infrastructures Ltd.4.254.050.2004.94%400040000%
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.4.254.050.2004.94%1033 K2395 K-56.87%
Indo Tech Transformers Limited81.8578.003.854.94%47216750-30.06%
Arrow Greentech Ltd.38.3036.501.804.93%40555406-24.99%
Mohota Industries Ltd.7.457.100.3504.93%25323776-32.94%
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.25.5524.351.204.93%28772278133.45%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.60.7557.902.854.92%147 K17552742.46%
Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.23.4522.351.104.92%637110123-37.06%
Alok Industries Ltd.21.3520.351.004.91%325 K444 K-26.69%
Sirca Paints India Ltd. 212.55202.609.954.91%2049427541-25.59%
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.43.8041.752.054.91%925 K621601388.84%
Mask Investments Ltd.17.1016.300.8004.91%149316-52.85%
GMM Pfaudler Ltd.4197.004000.80196.204.90%6205691933-32.50%
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.51.3548.952.404.90%353 K268 K31.88%
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1137.951084.8053.154.90%3610150625-28.69%
PC Jeweller Ltd.12.8512.250.6004.90%1185 K1413 K-16.11%
Milton Industries Ltd.9.659.200.4504.89%880088000%
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.4.304.100.2004.88%2570510364148.02%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Finolex Cables Ltd.258.05246.0512.004.88%249 K90262176.13%
Indo Count Industries31.2029.751.454.87%804655974034.69%
Agro Phos India Ltd.11.8511.300.5504.87%28334129 K-78.09%
Rajdarshan Industries Ltd.9.709.250.4504.86%4401280-65.62%
Birla Tyres Ltd.19.4018.500.9004.86%22432206298.74%
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.7.557.200.3504.86%237821709639.11%
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills17.3016.500.8004.85%1344617789-24.41%
Religare Enterprises Ltd.29.2027.851.354.85%4197552465-19.99%
Marksans Pharma 30.3028.901.404.84%730 K885 K-17.59%
VIP Clothing Ltd.6.506.200.3004.84%3619946039-21.37%
Cambridge Technology Enterprises18.4517.600.8504.83%1321495388-86.15%
Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd.15.2014.500.7004.83%190831668214.39%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.119.50114.005.504.82%1531 K1129 K35.56%
Anant Raj Ltd.16.3015.550.7504.82%588 K1453 K-59.53%
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd.21.7520.751.004.82%700 K5325 K-86.84%
Shah Alloys5.455.200.2504.81%5741815-68.37%
Punjab National Bank31.7030.251.454.79%91341 K86256 K5.90%
Jai Balaji Industries Limited19.8018.900.9004.76%13621802769.69%
Reliance Power Ltd.2.202.100.1004.76%4523 K3097 K46.05%
SAL Steel2.202.100.1004.76%1396430995-54.95%
Country Condos1.101.050.0504.76%384422030-82.55%
NRB Industrial Bearings5.505.250.2504.76%1437130310.28%
JBF Industries Ltd.11.0010.500.5004.76%978210199-4.09%
Suzlon Energy Ltd.3.303.150.1504.76%18339 K26429 K-30.61%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Rana Sugars3.303.150.1504.76%250052206513.32%
Shriram EPC Ltd. 3.303.150.1504.76%141 K8336469.79%
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.13.2512.650.6004.74%1748 K3568 K-51.01%
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.10.009.550.4504.71%227631573544.66%
DiGiSPICE Technologies Ltd.8.908.500.4004.71%538349189.46%
D.B. Realty Ltd.7.807.450.3504.70%308 K340 K-9.45%
Andhra Cement4.504.300.2004.65%251 K500 K-49.80%
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.7.907.550.3504.64%200 K156 K27.63%
UTTAMSUGAR65.6562.752.904.62%476122440595.09%
GTPL Hathway Ltd.50.9548.702.254.62%5905359212-0.269%
IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.952.90910.8542.054.62%14944864072.96%
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.30.9029.551.354.57%276811492685.45%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Vaswani Industries3.453.300.1504.55%8501200-29.17%
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.3.453.300.1504.55%834744356491.61%
Peninsula Land Ltd. 3.453.300.1504.55%878676708030.99%
Sumit Woods Ltd.12.6512.100.5504.55%333911547-71.08%
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.5.755.500.2504.55%444213655421.52%
Cinevista Ltd.5.755.500.2504.55%1543134914.38%
DQ Entertainment International1.151.100.05004.55%57092158 K-64.07%
Shree Rama Multi Tech4.604.400.2004.55%239478089196.04%
Hester Biosciences1274.451219.1055.354.54%1107717635-37.19%
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.6.956.650.3004.51%29441067175.91%
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.5.805.550.2504.50%452215932-71.62%
Oil Country Tubular4.654.450.2004.49%797731988-75.06%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Oriental Trimex Ltd.9.358.950.4004.47%3221315121233.11%
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.2.352.250.1004.44%282 K426 K-33.61%
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.4.704.500.2004.44%4931066-53.75%
Vardhman Holdings1080.401034.5545.854.43%4691018-53.93%
Brightcom Group Ltd.8.257.900.3504.43%1513 K236 K540.71%
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.8.257.900.3504.43%6945886806-19.98%
Next Mediaworks Ltd.3.553.400.1504.41%77741050640.38%
Landmark Property Development Company1.201.150.0504.35%1005717799-43.50%
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.6.005.750.2504.35%230 K347 K-33.66%
Monte Carlo Fashions158.80152.206.604.34%484 K1085 K-55.38%
Dynemic Products Ltd.117.90113.004.904.34%6167728747114.55%
KDDL Ltd.126.00120.805.204.30%36765223-29.62%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Sagar Cements327.50314.0013.504.30%57410107 K-46.37%
Rossell India51.0048.902.104.29%1189912436-4.32%
Worth Peripherals Ltd.36.5035.001.504.29%150016500-90.91%
Vikas WSP Ltd.6.105.850.2504.27%341342981814.47%
Vedanta Ltd100.8096.704.104.24%30579 K37933 K-19.39%
Raymond Ltd.261.10250.5010.604.23%1791 K1194 K49.91%
RKEC Projects Ltd.37.0035.501.504.23%20004000-50.00%
Tech Mahindra Ltd.576.60553.2523.354.22%6958 K4942 K40.81%
McLeod Russel India Ltd.5.004.800.2004.17%94342118 K-20.24%
GTL Ltd.1.251.200.0504.17%209071134584.28%
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.1.251.200.0504.17%914 K874 K4.56%
Dish TV India Limited5.054.850.2004.12%1199 K1013 K18.39%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.5.054.850.2004.12%6140 K434 K1313.78%
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.3.803.650.1504.11%2532453-89.69%
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays2.552.450.1004.08%294844106618.07%
GE T&D India Ltd.68.1565.502.654.05%215 K549 K-60.83%
Jain Studio1.301.250.0504.00%1749211728.91%
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.301.250.0504.00%1337 K704 K89.84%
Steel City Securities Ltd.24.7523.800.9503.99%1901434605-45.05%
Union Bank of India29.0027.901.103.94%11146 K14212 K-21.57%
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.155.75149.855.903.94%727356227216.80%
Jai Corp Ltd.78.1575.202.953.92%5061 K3557 K42.28%
Kanani Industries2.652.550.1003.92%35767176-50.17%
Essar Shipping8.007.700.3003.90%2789730276-7.86%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Interglobe Aviation1063.001023.2039.803.89%3013 K12015 K-74.92%
Punjab & Sind Bank16.0515.450.6003.88%695 K532 K30.66%
Trejhara Solutions Ltd.6.706.450.2503.88%27367039-61.13%
Rollatainers Ltd.1.351.300.0503.85%5460884517.65%
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.469.25451.9017.353.84%2066 K341 K505.28%
Goodluck India Ltd.32.5031.301.203.83%76797714377.50%
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.12.3011.850.4503.80%281671929845.96%
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.110.85106.804.053.79%972 K1167 K-16.65%
Vikas Multicorp Ltd.2.752.650.1003.77%814521576 K-94.83%
Barak Vally Cements11.0010.600.4003.77%146477588.90%
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.95.0591.603.453.77%3550045838-22.55%
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.507.90489.7018.203.72%7788 K4494 K73.29%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Zen Technologies40.5039.051.453.71%6501867552-3.75%
OCL Iron and Steel2.802.700.1003.70%41205823-29.25%
RattanIndia Power Ltd.1.401.350.05003.70%174 K919 K-80.99%
Morarjee Textiles9.959.600.3503.65%17006851-75.19%
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.28.7527.751.003.60%11082821-60.72%
Setco Automotive10.109.750.3503.59%47670103 K-53.84%
JMT Auto Ltd.2.902.800.1003.57%136 K101 K34.66%
Sintex Industries Ltd.1.451.400.0503.57%851 K697 K22.21%
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.516.50498.7517.753.56%412 K385 K7.06%
TRIDENT Ltd.7.307.050.2503.55%89543 K46111 K94.19%
Premier Polyfilm Ltd.23.4522.650.8003.53%256536556-92.98%
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.17.6017.000.6003.53%2605 K1319 K97.46%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
S E Power2.952.850.1003.51%873845348-80.73%
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)8.858.550.3003.51%6261888614-29.34%
Madhav Marbles and Granites20.8520.150.7003.47%17634987-64.65%
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.292.15282.359.803.47%649335732613.27%
Vardhman Polytex3.002.900.1003.45%130211426-88.60%
Urja Global Ltd.3.002.900.1003.45%11081 K831 K1233.17%
Nahar Capital and Financial Services61.5059.452.053.45%17197118-75.85%
Maral Overseas12.0511.650.4003.43%3094694-93.42%
KSB Ltd.501.05484.5516.503.41%341662965915.20%
Websol Energy System Ltd.15.3014.800.5003.38%3022455682-45.72%
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.27.6526.750.9003.36%34891510131.06%
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.6.155.950.2003.36%335972719023.56%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Tejas Networks Ltd.38.4537.201.253.36%457 K54135744.90%
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.13.9013.450.4503.35%864047226719.56%
Vardhman Special Steels49.6048.001.603.33%255811403-77.57%
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.145.20140.554.653.31%7123614115.99%
Surana Solar6.256.050.2003.31%3571662220-42.60%
Airan Ltd.9.459.150.3003.28%515042705-87.94%
Xpro India17.4516.900.5503.25%35334596-23.13%
Arman Financial Services Ltd.342.95332.2010.753.24%2638456440-53.25%
Indiabulls Ventures81.5078.952.553.23%970 K1031 K-5.90%
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.1.601.550.0503.23%226 K461 K-50.87%
Max Financial Services Ltd.466.25451.7014.553.22%1429 K4002 K-64.27%
Compucom Software9.659.350.3003.21%159 K172 K-7.60%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.212.85206.256.603.20%476 K493 K-3.49%
Global Education Ltd.101.9098.803.103.14%10004000-75.00%
Standard Industries Ltd.9.909.600.3003.13%14010305-98.64%
Kalyani Steels158.60153.804.803.12%195 K227 K-14.09%
Shrenik Ltd.18.4017.850.5503.08%4087206 K-98.02%
Bhartiya International99.2596.302.953.06%35326175-42.80%
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.179.30174.005.303.05%256 K748 K-65.78%
Huhtamaki PPL Ltd.211.55205.356.203.02%713 K273 K161.19%
Sangam (India)44.5043.201.303.01%661224707-73.24%
Sintercom India Ltd.60.0058.251.753.00%600018000-66.67%
The Anup Engineering Ltd.348.00337.9010.102.99%157091064447.59%
Shalby Ltd.69.2567.252.002.97%671 K233 K187.57%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Aro Granite Industries24.2523.550.7002.97%915017330-47.20%
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.575.30558.7016.602.97%82154-46.75%
California Software8.708.450.2502.96%38720120 K-67.94%
Suprajit Engineering122.00118.503.502.95%1267 K648 K95.51%
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.200.60194.855.752.95%678 K965 K-29.67%
Mangalam Drugs & Organics58.5056.851.652.90%5006950809-1.46%
Autolite (India)17.8017.300.5002.89%480912335-61.01%
KCP Ltd.41.0539.901.152.88%198 K446 K-55.51%
3I INFOTECH LIMITED1.801.750.0502.86%3809 K6230 K-38.85%
Sumeet Industries1.801.750.0502.86%206 K20519908.27%
Sambhaav Media1.801.750.0502.86%1278419199-33.41%
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.65.0063.201.802.85%4181 K14202 K-70.56%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.515.60501.3514.252.84%8792 K13733 K-35.98%
Capital Trust Ltd.67.0065.151.852.84%8843289-73.12%
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.58.0556.451.602.83%890 K670 K32.90%
Voltamp Transformers Limi966.00939.4026.602.83%890514556-38.82%
Banswara Syntex80.0077.802.202.83%11377841-85.50%
AksharChem (India) Ltd.206.90201.255.652.81%2845534749-18.11%
Arcotech Ltd.1.851.800.0502.78%737015017-50.92%
GM Breweries429.85418.2511.602.77%1035 K181 K468.80%
Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.535.00520.6514.352.76%2033325927-21.58%
Somi Conveyor Beltings13.1012.750.3502.75%14505197-72.10%
Neuland Laboratories399.95389.3510.602.72%6275623278169.59%
CRISIL Ltd.1456.001417.6038.402.71%243 K57132326.80%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Gyscoal Alloys1.901.850.05002.70%39153944-0.735%
Bohra Industries Ltd.1.901.850.05002.70%200020000%
Igarashi Motors241.45235.106.352.70%194 K123 K57.13%
Linde India Ltd.535.50521.5513.952.67%2654340629-34.67%
Inox Leisure Ltd.238.75232.556.202.67%675 K1135 K-40.46%
Indian Bank50.7049.401.302.63%4274 K9921 K-56.92%
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.1.951.900.0502.63%35937329978.91%
DFM Foods Ltd.220.75215.105.652.63%7858930502157.65%
LIC NOMURA MF G-sec LT ETF23.2922.700.5902.60%157916764-90.58%
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.322.00313.858.152.60%6921127 K-94.57%
Eveready Industries71.7069.901.802.58%165 K347 K-52.33%
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.1580.001540.5039.502.56%950723592-59.70%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Krishana Phoschem Ltd.40.0039.001.002.56%652623-97.52%
Prataap Snacks Ltd.637.05621.1515.902.56%72521371 K-80.46%
Lupin Ltd.889.30867.4521.852.52%2448 K3867 K-36.69%
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF103.80101.252.552.52%143366.67%
Hitech Corporation Ltd.67.6065.951.652.50%437909-51.93%
Adroit Infotech Ltd.6.156.000.1502.50%1484430883-51.93%
Mukand18.5018.050.4502.49%1518722910-33.71%
PNB Gilts Ltd.28.8028.100.7002.49%475 K309 K53.66%
Vodafone Idea Ltd.8.308.100.2002.47%502 M963 M-47.90%
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.275.15268.756.402.38%836 K3479 K-75.97%
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.4.304.200.1002.38%164 K120 K37.18%
Cubex Tubings10.8510.600.2502.36%54421537-97.47%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Xelpmoc Design and Tech Ltd.46.0044.951.052.34%22332489-10.29%
Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.13.1512.850.3002.33%497820569-75.80%
La Opala RG167.00163.203.802.33%91226747 K-87.79%
South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd.19.8019.350.4502.33%59017252-96.58%
STL Global6.656.500.1502.31%943012105-22.10%
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.919.10898.6020.502.28%165510-67.65%
Sanco Industries Ltd.11.3511.100.2502.25%205819518-89.46%
Strides Arcolab Ltd.419.00409.909.102.22%1290 K1224 K5.42%
Bharat Forge Ltd.341.85334.457.402.21%3219 K2993 K7.56%
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.11.5511.300.2502.21%1557326301-40.79%
Panache Digilife Ltd.39.3538.500.8502.21%66038372.32%
Inox Wind Ltd.28.3027.700.6002.17%61351147 K-58.43%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.298.75292.456.302.15%475 K518 K-8.36%
JSW Holdings Ltd.1760.001723.0536.952.14%10621204-11.79%
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.66.9065.501.402.14%216 K20507953.80%
Reliance Industries Ltd.1574.501541.6532.852.13%8113 K11713 K-30.73%
KM Sugar Mills7.207.050.1502.13%181 K157 K15.47%
Kec International Ltd.233.45228.604.852.12%543 K1094 K-50.30%
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 43.6042.700.9002.11%1621408-88.49%
Onward Technologies44.4043.500.9002.07%637015561-59.06%
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.71.5570.101.452.07%785 K613 K28.02%
L&T Technology Services1255.751230.5025.252.05%7667680446-4.69%
Tarmat22.5022.050.4502.04%9150673935.78%
Bank of India40.3039.500.8002.03%5293 K11133 K-52.45%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.596.00584.3011.702.00%107 K265 K-59.63%
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.10.2010.000.2002.00%1349146289-70.85%
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.698.50685.0013.501.97%229 K280 K-18.23%
H.E.G. Ltd.850.50834.2016.301.95%188 K202 K-7.02%
Reliance Capital Ltd.7.857.700.1501.95%1891 K1082 K74.77%
Gulshan Polyols29.1028.550.5501.93%2321 K1207519125.05%
Mukand Engineers7.957.800.1501.92%2575168253.09%
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.5.305.200.1001.92%800 K1284 K-37.69%
TT Limited29.2028.650.5501.92%1284444169-70.92%
Technofab Engineering5.355.250.1001.90%917621707-57.73%
Spicejet Ltd.45.5044.650.8501.90%2855 K6397 K-55.36%
IVP Ltd37.5036.800.7001.90%93611571-91.91%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.485.15476.159.001.89%11183 K7768 K43.95%
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF129.30126.912.391.88%1218652061-76.59%
Albert David Ltd.532.00522.209.801.88%46724145 K-67.78%
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2351.002307.7543.251.87%586 K1609 K-63.55%
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies16.4516.150.3001.86%35669867-63.86%
Ganesh Housing Corporation22.1521.750.4001.84%1767941832-57.74%
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.50.3549.450.9001.82%1917076911-75.08%
Bajaj Electricals Limited436.75428.957.801.82%159 K428 K-62.64%
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.2.802.750.05001.82%1074 K2959 K-63.70%
Electrotherm (India)131.75129.402.351.82%134 K109 K22.76%
Nifty PSU Bank1307.451284.4523.001.79%000%
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.662.15650.6011.551.78%1290 K1696 K-23.94%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.149.85147.252.601.77%45277392-38.76%
Cipla Ltd.652.50641.2011.301.76%6767 K5044 K34.15%
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1031.701013.8517.851.76%2310 K1827 K26.42%
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme352.49346.416.081.76%191438-56.39%
Aban Offshore Ltd.20.4020.050.3501.75%4689077209-39.27%
MindTree Ltd.924.20908.3515.851.74%1011 K1627 K-37.86%
B.C. Power Controls Ltd.5.855.750.1001.74%34831144 K-75.95%
D.B. Corp Ltd.73.2071.951.251.74%366 K2673 K-86.28%
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.149.35146.802.551.74%3916670085-44.12%
One Point One Solutions Ltd.11.7511.550.2001.73%347910457-66.73%
Greenpanel Industries Ltd.29.4028.900.5001.73%6259011857427.87%
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.171.00168.102.901.73%1528346401-67.06%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Panacea Biotec Ltd.150.80148.302.501.69%65070107 K-39.43%
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.18.5018.200.3001.65%987 K2049 K-51.80%
SEAMEC Ltd.321.00315.805.201.65%690114759-53.24%
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.293.40288.654.751.65%2432429336-17.08%
Dollar Industries Ltd.124.70122.702.001.63%108 K223 K-51.18%
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.18.8518.550.3001.62%731 K1136 K-35.63%
Pfizer Ltd.4125.454060.5064.951.60%8109297463-16.80%
Future Enterprises Ltd.12.8012.600.2001.59%1267397423-86.99%
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery3.203.150.0501.59%764617930-57.36%
SMS Lifesciences India Ltd.277.30273.004.301.58%139351093327.46%
Brooks Laboratories29.1028.650.4501.57%1038742085-75.32%
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co9.709.550.1501.57%2764941122-32.76%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1544.001520.2523.751.56%7774199144-21.59%
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.13.0512.850.2001.56%14152 K761 K1759.08%
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.372.35366.655.701.55%1836 K4027 K-54.41%
Timken India Ltd.873.40860.0513.351.55%768822029-65.10%
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.2419.052382.2036.851.55%437 K888 K-50.80%
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.16.4516.200.2501.54%1187119887-40.31%
Wockhardt Ltd.237.35233.753.601.54%616 K806 K-23.60%
Havell's India Ltd.563.85555.358.501.53%1706 K2794 K-38.95%
Visaka Industries201.00198.052.951.49%898184620494.39%
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.167.00164.552.451.49%6157 K7769 K-20.75%
Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.342.00337.005.001.48%206 K385 K-46.51%
Radha Madhav Corporation3.453.400.0501.47%656040605-83.84%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Super Spinning Mills3.453.400.0501.47%324671823878.02%
Signet Industries Ltd. 17.4517.200.2501.45%750542718-82.43%
HSIL Ltd.52.8052.050.7501.44%976 K328 K197.55%
Schaeffler India Ltd.3360.003312.6547.351.43%249226583-90.63%
Relaxo Footwears Ltd776.60765.8010.801.41%236 K387 K-38.94%
Pioneer Distilleries109.05107.551.501.39%95852655-98.18%
Granules India183.95181.452.501.38%2621 K4885 K-46.34%
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.760.65750.4010.251.37%14667 K5746 K155.26%
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals26.2025.850.3501.35%1016524094-57.81%
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.157.50155.402.101.35%84335266 K-68.38%
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.56.5055.750.7501.35%5458455119.93%
Rane Engine Valves192.45189.902.551.34%16981760-3.52%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries72.1571.200.9501.33%6195199795-37.92%
Lasa Supergenerics Ltd.38.0037.500.5001.33%4853085999-43.57%
Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd.3.803.750.05001.33%326 K3944 K-91.71%
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.395.35390.155.201.33%3296 K3661 K-9.97%
CCL Products India Ltd.209.80207.052.751.33%76851486 K-84.19%
Golden Tobacco27.0526.700.3501.31%174018344-90.51%
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries31.0030.600.4001.31%11504083-71.83%
PVR Limited1016.001002.9013.101.31%1658 K3885 K-57.32%
Repro India362.55357.904.651.30%5091767-71.19%
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.11.9011.750.1501.28%63718508-25.12%
Ramco Industries Ltd.123.70122.151.551.27%2268367274-66.28%
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp Ltd.1410.001392.5517.451.25%866 K831 K4.20%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.65.0564.250.8001.25%232 K179 K29.06%
Bayer CropScience Ltd.5350.005284.3565.651.24%1626673000-77.72%
Canara Bank98.3597.151.201.24%18630 K33751 K-44.80%
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.314.45310.653.801.22%58242110 K-47.39%
Ramkrishna Forgings177.95175.802.151.22%3089640622-23.94%
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.358.10353.804.301.22%3016 K3505 K-13.95%
Coromandel International Ltd.641.75634.057.701.21%246 K776 K-68.21%
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.96.0094.851.151.21%600010000-40.00%
Accuracy Shipping Ltd.20.9020.650.2501.21%800080000%
Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.92.1091.001.101.21%6606414464468.74%
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.42.3541.850.5001.19%106 K270 K-60.68%
Sanghi Industries16.9516.750.2001.19%815 K2848 K-71.39%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
3M India Ltd.18124.9517911.20213.751.19%173736350-95.22%
HDFC Nifty ETF1064.951052.4512.501.19%11432840-59.75%
Ambika Cotton Mills664.60656.807.801.19%14834596-67.73%
Ugar Sugar Works12.8512.700.1501.18%151 K140 K7.73%
GE Power India Ltd.402.55397.904.651.17%764671000-89.23%
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.8.708.600.1001.16%2565 K1150 K123.05%
Bank of Baroda43.6543.150.5001.16%51133 K73277 K-30.22%
Nifty Pharma9978.159864.05114.101.16%000%
Banco Products (India) Ltd.66.2565.500.7501.15%128 K251 K-48.97%
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.27984.0027668.40315.601.14%16423123-47.42%
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.4.454.400.05001.14%889427652-67.84%
Mittal Life Style Ltd.138.50136.951.551.13%145 K220 K-33.94%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Majesco Ltd.366.85362.754.101.13%1678230406-44.81%
Manaksia Aluminium Company Ltd.4.554.500.05001.11%1239658054-78.65%
Advanced Enzyme Technologies155.95154.251.701.10%96324338 K-71.52%
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2068.702046.1522.551.10%2198 K3699 K-40.59%
Donear Industries Ltd.27.6527.350.3001.10%153 K9872155.05%
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50106.00104.861.141.09%123327-62.39%
Orient Bell60.5059.850.6501.09%18973148 K-87.19%
5Paisa Capital Ltd.165.00163.251.751.07%2738110362164.24%
RS Software (India) Ltd.14.1514.000.1501.07%758974881.35%
Balaxi Ventures Ltd.113.20112.001.201.07%110760383.58%
REC Ltd.94.4093.401.001.07%3542 K7486 K-52.68%
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.540.05534.355.701.07%3406055866-39.03%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
NMDC Ltd.85.5584.650.9001.06%3387 K3937 K-13.96%
Praxis Home Retail Ltd.28.8528.550.3001.05%2200423792-7.52%
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.19.3519.150.2001.04%83753218 K-61.64%
Sonata Software Ltd.213.90211.702.201.04%150 K300 K-50.08%
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.9.759.650.1001.04%11656934-83.20%
MT Educare9.759.650.1001.04%4369695044-54.03%
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1007.00996.7510.251.03%102 K591 K-82.75%
Panama Petrochem39.3038.900.4001.03%560919864-71.76%
Linc Pen and Plastics154.40152.851.551.01%15775210-69.73%
Aarti Drugs997.65987.6510.001.01%163 K271 K-39.60%
Bang Overseas15.0014.850.1501.01%36516288-41.94%
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.1616.651600.5016.151.01%47946137 K-65.25%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Biocon Ltd.386.35382.503.851.01%5035 K4094 K23.00%
Gandhi Special Tubes168.05166.401.650.992%972057670-83.15%
Central Bank of India16.0515.900.1500.943%1679 K4434 K-62.13%
TRF75.0074.300.7000.942%2042425059-18.50%
Xchanging Solutions43.0042.600.4000.939%1920144892-57.23%
Swelect Energy Systems86.9586.150.8000.929%34717919-56.17%
NIIT Ltd.92.8091.950.8500.924%458 K744 K-38.40%
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.104.10103.150.9500.921%1471 K1101 K33.60%
Vakrangee Ltd.27.5027.250.2500.917%977 K1845 K-47.02%
TCI Finance Ltd.5.505.450.05000.917%432229095-85.15%
India Cements Ltd.132.10130.901.200.917%1844 K8610 K-78.58%
Asian Hotels (East)143.95142.651.300.911%11135930-81.23%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
TPL Plastech Ltd.89.1088.300.8000.906%4205303638.50%
Nandan Denim22.3022.100.2000.905%342 K261 K30.94%
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.352.20349.053.150.902%11090 K10084 K9.98%
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.44.9044.500.4000.899%896 K1253 K-28.49%
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.73.5072.850.6500.892%92716238-94.29%
Themis Medicare311.10308.352.750.892%9531503-36.59%
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.96.3095.450.8500.891%3035496931-68.68%
Goldiam International104.35103.450.9000.870%104 K325 K-67.86%
PNC Infratech Ltd.110.40109.450.9500.868%45538194 K-76.56%
Nifty50 TR 1x Inv383.75380.453.300.867%000%
Nifty50 TR 2x Inv439.30435.553.750.861%000%
Dynacons Systems and Solutions17.8017.650.1500.850%4529669-95.33%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.268.10265.902.200.827%41171107 K-61.71%
SBIETFQLTY Ltd.91.9991.240.7500.822%253013045-80.61%
UPL Ltd.422.50419.103.400.811%3783 K7203 K-47.47%
GAIL (India) Ltd.97.1096.350.7500.778%10691 K14935 K-28.42%
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea135.95134.901.050.778%548 K848 K-35.31%
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.635.40630.604.800.761%787822384-64.81%
TTK Prestige Ltd.5194.905155.7039.200.760%532229237-81.80%
Natco Pharma Ltd.589.75585.304.450.760%88636205 K-56.95%
United Spirits Ltd.576.80572.454.350.760%1713 K4512 K-62.02%
ICICI Securities Ltd.389.50386.602.900.750%201 K586 K-65.56%
KCP Sugar Ind Corp13.4513.350.1000.749%138 K160 K-13.78%
GOCL Corporation Ltd.156.00154.851.150.743%119914015-91.44%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
MPS Ltd240.25238.501.750.734%1158119461-40.49%
V-Mart Retail1675.751663.6512.100.727%769927619-72.12%
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.10143.6010071.0072.600.721%21402557-16.31%
Oberoi Realty Ltd.378.55375.852.700.718%363 K733 K-50.36%
Indian Terrain Fashions28.0527.850.2000.718%4936894071-47.52%
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals388.40385.652.750.713%612 K951 K-35.68%
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.43.7043.400.3000.691%232 K311 K-25.38%
Vinyl Chemicals (India)102.00101.300.7000.691%211 K534 K-60.44%
Shakti Pumps (India)154.00152.951.050.686%31954118 K-72.95%
SRF Ltd.3676.153651.2524.900.682%188 K201 K-6.13%
Cimmco14.8514.750.1000.678%264116457-83.95%
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.89.4088.800.6000.676%74853223 K-66.58%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
SKM Egg Products Export (India)37.8037.550.2500.666%2254652872-57.36%
Adani Power Limited37.9537.700.2500.663%10837 K68612 K-84.20%
PG Electroplast38.6038.350.2500.652%1476724774-40.39%
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd15.6015.500.1000.645%4254367515.76%
Nifty Energy13606.7013519.5087.200.645%000%
SBI Mutual Fund - SBI-ETF 10 YEAR GILT200.58199.301.280.642%20711875.42%
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.212.75211.401.350.639%402 K1331 K-69.75%
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.3987.703962.4025.300.639%803 K738 K8.80%
Nifty IT14453.1014361.7091.400.636%000%
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.55.4055.050.3500.636%1122628355-60.41%
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme14.2814.190.0900.634%230 K415 K-44.66%
Ravi Kumar Distilleries7.957.900.05000.633%1661916727-0.646%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.377.55375.202.350.626%306 K744 K-58.86%
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.200.90199.651.250.626%26238135 K-80.60%
Saksoft177.00175.901.100.625%699715765-55.62%
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.314.65312.701.950.624%9994133747196.15%
TeamLease Services Ltd.1800.251789.3010.950.612%16127105 K-84.72%
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.33.0032.800.2000.610%405572625254.49%
Autoline Industries16.5016.400.1000.610%679821872-68.92%
Omax Autos Ltd.25.0524.900.1500.602%430132956-86.95%
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.8.358.300.05000.602%5512856963-3.22%
Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.2345.252331.3013.950.598%30969238 K-86.99%
Sequent Scientific Ltd.85.2584.750.5000.590%345 K364 K-5.11%
GHCL Ltd.119.75119.050.7000.588%88220344 K-74.37%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Tokyo Plast International61.4561.100.3500.573%58641046460.61%
Beardsell Ltd8.858.800.05000.568%7448544-91.29%
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan51.9851.690.2900.561%4295327831.03%
Alembic Ltd.54.1553.850.3000.557%169 K326 K-48.08%
Godrej Industries Ltd.353.70351.751.950.554%256 K941 K-72.73%
RPP Infra Projects45.5045.250.2500.552%37874935-23.26%
Neogen Chemicals Ltd.464.90462.352.550.552%25493100 K-74.71%
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.634.50631.053.450.547%11952983-59.94%
DCM18.4018.300.1000.546%682165593.99%
Omaxe Ltd.187.15186.151.000.537%491 K1823 K-73.02%
Kopran28.2528.100.1500.534%9024995428-5.43%
Vardhman Acrylics28.8028.650.1500.524%52599238-43.07%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Bal Pharma38.7538.550.2000.519%834077477.65%
Rane Brake Linings476.00473.552.450.517%1617864507-74.92%
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.127.00126.350.6500.514%1733753038-67.31%
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares NASDAQ 100 ETF719.00715.343.660.512%791328140-71.88%
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.364.00362.151.850.511%1725266343-74.00%
Heritage Foods Ltd.238.00236.801.200.507%1136062837-81.92%
Lumax Industries Ltd956.05951.304.750.499%40406340-36.28%
Bharti Airtel Ltd.554.40551.652.750.499%12148 K29235 K-58.45%
Hubtown10.1510.100.0500.495%176941358730.23%
Bank of Maharashtra.10.3510.300.05000.485%2127 K6547 K-67.51%
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.31.4531.300.1500.479%39344134 K-70.72%
Jindal Saw Ltd.53.0552.800.2500.473%635 K3847 K-83.48%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Varun Beverages Ltd.619.40616.502.900.470%85280407 K-79.08%
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.10.7510.700.0500.467%671 K2123 K-68.37%
GRP Ltd604.80602.002.800.465%860881-2.38%
JK Cement Limited1168.051162.655.400.464%12791114 K-88.88%
Tata Coffee Ltd.76.3576.000.3500.461%238 K559 K-57.31%
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.215.45214.500.9500.443%126 K648 K-80.45%
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd102.30101.850.4500.442%1057636372-70.92%
Bharat Bond ETF - April 20301069.001064.414.590.431%504821872-76.92%
KEI Industries Ltd.319.80318.451.350.424%208 K329 K-36.65%
Shree Rama Newsprint11.8511.800.05000.424%1073967456-84.08%
Palred Technologies Ltd.12.1012.050.05000.415%14608056-81.88%
Venus Remedies Ltd49.5049.300.2000.406%1347324223-44.38%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 75.7075.400.3000.398%128 K208 K-38.49%
JTEKT India Ltd.50.9550.750.2000.394%124 K319 K-60.96%
Apar Industries Ltd.313.80312.601.200.384%1046733834-69.06%
Rupa and Company157.40156.800.6000.383%20644150 K-86.28%
NCC Ltd.26.3526.250.1000.381%18187 K33074 K-45.01%
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.13.3513.300.05000.376%19648293-76.32%
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.2358.002349.308.700.370%148 K425 K-65.17%
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.2038.852031.407.450.367%994635074-71.64%
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals13.7013.650.05000.366%1093624265-54.93%
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)42.4542.300.1500.355%33165624-41.04%
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.735.00732.452.550.348%355944528-92.01%
Supreme Industries Ltd.1066.301062.653.650.343%3283562884-47.78%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Infosys Ltd.703.95701.552.400.342%5777 K11378 K-49.22%
ICICI Prudential Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF86.2085.920.2800.326%12391695-26.90%
SML Isuzu385.05383.801.250.326%2173741459-47.57%
Vaishali Pharma Ltd.46.3046.150.1500.325%83974067106.47%
Goa Carbon191.80191.200.6000.314%1734820057-13.51%
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.32.5032.400.1000.309%1217532808-62.89%
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2651.852643.708.150.308%89790276 K-67.53%
Nalwa Sons Investment656.00654.002.000.306%341603-43.45%
Banaras Beads33.0532.950.1000.303%1923136-93.88%
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1853.951848.355.600.303%31922154 K-79.32%
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund359.99358.931.060.295%2111627-87.03%
Container Corporation of India Ltd.390.65389.501.150.295%1203 K2598 K-53.67%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
United Breweries Ltd.938.40935.652.750.294%365 K1725 K-78.81%
Navneet Education70.6070.400.2000.284%4108646921-12.44%
Asahi India Glass Ltd.181.00180.500.5000.277%587625994-77.39%
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company386.05385.001.050.273%3591 K10639 K-66.24%
NHPC LIMITED20.0520.000.0500.250%3824 K7608 K-49.73%
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 40.3540.250.1000.248%6720089040-24.53%
Asahi Songwon Colors103.00102.750.2500.243%14587163-79.65%
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1216.001213.302.700.223%768830581-74.86%
Thangamayil Jewellery250.75250.200.5500.220%39019787-60.14%
Persistent Systems Ltd.561.40560.251.150.205%2630960064-56.20%
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.432.25431.400.8500.197%21759235-76.45%
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.28.0027.950.0500.179%1609652376-69.27%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.148.90148.650.2500.168%45943141 K-67.64%
BGR Energy Systems Ltd30.4030.350.05000.165%257 K878 K-70.75%
SBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.612.25611.300.9500.155%2921 K9393 K-68.90%
Tata Elxsi Ltd.818.25817.001.250.153%343 K957 K-64.12%
Cyient Ltd.209.60209.300.3000.143%342 K756 K-54.68%
Shemaroo Entertainment69.9569.850.1000.143%20279117 K-82.81%
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.262.30261.950.3500.134%3057 K3033 K0.780%
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.75.3575.250.1000.133%557 K719 K-22.61%
VRL Logistics Ltd.153.90153.700.2000.130%58699199 K-70.54%
AVT Natural Products Ltd.39.5039.450.05000.127%76223242 K-68.57%
BF Investment239.50239.200.3000.125%19665330-63.11%
Nelcast40.1040.050.0500.125%21547115 K-81.40%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
Karnataka Bank Ltd.40.1540.100.05000.125%3991 K12702 K-68.58%
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.95.0094.900.1000.105%173771270836.74%
Nifty50 Value 204908.954903.855.100.104%000%
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2426.552424.052.500.103%48370177 K-72.71%
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.339.90339.550.3500.103%2902 K5177 K-43.95%
Aster DM Healthcare Ltd.100.0099.900.1000.100%96855478 K-79.74%
Axisnifty ETF1034.001033.010.9900.096%329422-22.04%
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.3090.003087.152.850.092%1270732033-60.33%
Sanofi India Ltd.8171.008164.456.550.080%2282330394-24.91%
Somany Home Innovation Ltd.76.6576.600.0500.065%120 K194 K-38.30%
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1436.001435.250.7500.052%62932176 K-64.34%
Alicon Castalloy232.95232.850.1000.0429%3154118-92.35%
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price ChangeChange %Latest VolPrev VolVol Change %
PDS Multinational Fashions255.00254.950.0500.0196%73758-90.37%
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund4240.004239.350.6500.0153%3192158-85.22%
SKF India Ltd.1457.501457.400.1000.0069%1988427143-26.74%
ICICI Prudential Liquid ETF1000.00999.990.01000.0010%215957279-96.23%
Report Generation Time :04-Jun-20 12:45
If you Like it then Please Share. Serving Premium content for free requires optimal traffic.

(Intraday Analysis/Screener are on Real Time (updated every 5 Mins) and End of Trade day's Value expected tto be updated between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.