Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Overview Stock List   Returns   Highls/Lows   Beta   Price Range   
Financials Highlights   Key Ratios   Balance Sheet   Cash Flow   Income Stmt (Yrly)   Income Stmt (Qtrly)   
Technical Indicators   Overbought/Sold   EMA   SMA   Pivot Points   
Tick Daily   Weekly   Monthly   

List of NIFTY Next 50 Stocks with Standard Simple Moving Averages on Daily Charts

Choose From Broad Based / Sector Index    NIFTY Next 50 Heatmap   Analysis of NIFTY Next 50 Index
NameCloseSMA 5SMA 15SMA 50SMA 200
ACC Ltd.1259.551224.511187.551114.661396.69
Adani Transmission Ltd.181.75180.81189.53192.88256.98
Ambuja Cements Ltd.187.45184.72178.17167.67193.88
Ashok Leyland Ltd.43.243.9646.0047.2568.06
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.713.4718.24683.22539.37517.06
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.2200.22361.272312.692190.431957.22
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2003.71960.471920.302042.733130.67
Bandhan Bank Ltd.219.15211.44231.34224.19427.84
Bank of Baroda38.537.4539.9549.2383.04
Berger Paints India Ltd.455.1455.87453.35473.30477.53
Biocon Ltd.350.85352.23345.85322.06279.73
Bosch Ltd.9431.39390.899549.679902.0113358.51
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.337.6340.95331.34308.72264.10
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1278.551311.251333.751310.741384.82
Container Corporation of India Ltd.350.15351.90359.58348.50500.61
Dabur India Ltd.428.95434.71441.83454.80462.56
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.2290.42327.232324.722190.201896.75
DLF Ltd.137.65137.48135.18137.54185.20
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.126.85124.36128.56123.59200.73
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.574.85571.85541.39533.59637.97
Havell's India Ltd.470.65465.23481.38514.34619.58
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2450.852452.982516.182448.592844.12
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.503.3495.71498.42473.63551.09
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.185.75181.37187.02196.67247.49
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.164.75167.32176.36162.00194.76
NameCloseSMA 5SMA 15SMA 50SMA 200
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1232.551237.671244.131151.941253.97
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company353.9354.52376.44355.91439.65
Indiabulls Housing Finance121.8119.74123.53117.87272.42
Interglobe Aviation953.9952.17953.44971.201368.12
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.53.8552.6955.6359.0393.74
Lupin Ltd.894.55890.44858.01755.49742.60
Marico Ltd.323.25319.07310.72287.05336.99
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.86.682.8380.5972.27108.66
NHPC LIMITED19.919.8219.9220.2422.71
NMDC Ltd.75.0573.7372.9974.4797.63
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2415.752364.332456.922169.172765.06
Page Industries18587.218490.1817727.0317683.2720920.77
Petronet LNG Ltd.234.25232.16229.82216.24252.37
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1402.81400.501380.841415.571406.71
Piramal Enterprises957.5932.84907.60890.511464.45
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.76.977.3982.4188.11105.58
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.9910.259973.9810059.1210209.9410919.45
Punjab National Bank27.526.8928.1931.4753.58
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.741.15734.35737.07696.79857.88
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.555.0557.60640.00661.49993.84
Siemens Ltd.1018.81020.061032.521100.801354.01
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.115.2115.23117.78109.52126.25
United Breweries Ltd.931.4914.49902.50920.701192.56
United Spirits Ltd.578.2587.11541.52524.00594.98
Vodafone Idea Ltd.5.655.594.984.185.11
NameCloseSMA 5SMA 15SMA 50SMA 200

If you Like it then Please Share. Serving Premium content for free requires optimal traffic.

(Intraday Analysis/Screener are on Real Time (updated every 5 Mins) and End of Trade day's Value expected tto be updated between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.