Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Overview Stock List   Returns   Highls/Lows   Beta   Price Range   
Financials Highlights   Key Ratios   Balance Sheet   Cash Flow   Income Stmt (Yrly)   Income Stmt (Qtrly)   
Technical Indicators   Overbought/Sold   EMA   SMA   Pivot Points   

Key Financials Ratios of Futures & Options

Choose From Broad Based / Sector Index
NameClosePEDil EPS TTMDiv / ShareDiv Yield %Price To Sales TTMPrice To BookTrailing PE
ACC Ltd.1259.5516.1971.9514.001.141.442.0016.19
Adani Enterprises Ltd.141.011.1810.351.401.010.3520.97211.18
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.326.6513.8718.353.401.095.712.5913.87
Adani Power Limited37.00-8.19000.4891.370
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.611.215.8537.6611.001.861.492.8415.85
Ambuja Cements Ltd.187.4517.2510.841.500.8001.431.5417.25
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1337.656.1522.809.250.7201.655.8356.15
Apollo Tyres Ltd.94.8510.908.436.256.920.3140.53510.90
Ashok Leyland Ltd.43.213.133.523.608.260.5661.7013.13
Asian Paints Ltd.1619.4557.0528.3410.500.6507.5715.4157.05
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.713.416.5443.803.500.4801.942.7916.54
Axis Bank Ltd.387.020.146.801.000.3002.501.1720.14
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2580.5514.51181.99180.007.052.573.2314.51
Bajaj Finance1936.4521.2189.0716.000.8407.985.4321.21
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.4258.0518.00252.187.500.1701.472.7718.00
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1076.021.4045.6422.002.213.953.7821.40
Bandhan Bank Ltd.219.1510.6018.763.001.424.552.5510.60
Bank of Baroda38.528.22-1.00000.3810.23028.22
Bata India Ltd.1320.8544.2229.416.250.4905.399.7044.22
Berger Paints India Ltd.455.167.466.883.800.8306.9917.6867.46
Bharat Electronics Ltd.66.6511.155.653.806.031.421.6611.15
Bharat Forge Ltd.288.3517.6915.946.002.111.552.3517.69
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.25.212.282.072.008.150.3620.29412.28
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.329.457.8839.7424.507.770.2121.687.88
Bharti Airtel Ltd.563.10-59.284.591.213.444.710
NameClosePEDil EPS TTMDiv / ShareDiv Yield %Price To Sales TTMPrice To BookTrailing PE
Bharti Infratel216.711.6917.8418.008.675.652.9511.69
Biocon Ltd.350.8550.266.300.5000.1406.676.6750.26
Bosch Ltd.9431.330.18330.55105.001.102.693.0230.18
Britannia Industries Ltd.3220.356.4455.1250.001.586.5320.6856.44
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.337.628.3012.177.002.022.523.4228.30
Canara Bank83.658.709.64000.2650.2468.70
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.282.156.95-446.797.502.770.8950.8856.95
CESC Ltd.561.65.9196.1620.003.640.6910.8005.91
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company135.37.7716.742.101.702.591.577.77
Cipla Ltd.633.0529.8319.166.000.9402.903.1929.83
Coal India Ltd130.84.2529.3224.0019.170.7912.254.25
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1278.5544.8329.7764.004.877.9022.7144.83
Container Corporation of India Ltd.350.1548.347.439.302.673.602.2848.34
Cummins India Ltd.345.0513.2124.9517.005.161.682.1413.21
Dabur India Ltd.428.9550.838.662.800.6508.7712.6450.83
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.2290.448.8848.2332.001.3811.878.8448.88
DLF Ltd.137.6519.227.193.202.374.790.94819.22
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.3883.039.45117.4020.000.5103.754.2939.45
Eicher Motors Ltd.14967.018.60757.49250.001.804.104.0418.60
Equitas Holdings Ltd.41.86.696.76000.5880.6046.69
Escorts Ltd.873.516.4055.042.500.2701.783.8116.40
Exide Industries Ltd.156.015.859.784.903.180.8782.0315.85
Federal Bank Ltd.40.954.708.371.403.751.240.5594.70
GAIL (India) Ltd.88.66.2613.787.298.350.5300.8206.26
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.349.014.4525.422.000.5700.9531.6814.45
NameClosePEDil EPS TTMDiv / ShareDiv Yield %Price To Sales TTMPrice To BookTrailing PE
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.17.250-7.09001.4000
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.574.8526.7314.648.001.415.767.7626.73
Godrej Properties Ltd.637.543.9410.84006.113.2643.94
Grasim Industries Ltd.566.658.3859.527.001.310.4680.6088.38
Havell's India Ltd.470.6538.4711.768.501.852.926.8538.47
HCL Technologies Ltd.530.9513.910.5708.001.512.163.1813.91
HDFC Bank Ltd.903.6518.0249.507.500.7905.962.7618.02
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.503.371.646.421.630.3202.2215.2471.64
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2175.6511.13190.5197.004.511.392.9311.13
Hindalco Industries Ltd.133.36.7419.221.200.9600.2350.5096.74
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.185.754.6439.4218.8010.320.1020.9124.64
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1998.162.7331.1722.001.1110.5557.6462.73
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1570.412.71125.7321.001.393.452.2112.71
I T C Ltd.192.1515.5112.185.753.044.653.9715.51
ICICI Bank Ltd.318.8520.0014.551.000.3401.821.5320.00
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company353.945.507.421.600.4601.176.0045.50
IDFC First Bank Ltd.20.40-6.550.7501.871.560.5450
Indiabulls Housing Finance121.81.7371.7324.0020.750.9240.3131.73
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.77.555.3513.985.256.950.1410.6215.35
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.456.426.6016.952.400.6104.876.6126.60
IndusInd Bank Ltd.368.955.3064.107.502.221.350.7175.30
Info Edge (India) Ltd.2431.989.68-2.369.500.39022.9213.3389.68
Infosys Ltd.705.4516.070.54717.502.532.954.3416.07
Interglobe Aviation953.928.4532.015.000.5100.9945.6328.45
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.115.050-26.58000.2190.3090
NameClosePEDil EPS TTMDiv / ShareDiv Yield %Price To Sales TTMPrice To BookTrailing PE
JSW Steel Ltd.184.87.7222.022.001.200.5421.117.72
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1689.363.6421.2211.000.7005.3319.1563.64
Just Dial Ltd.356.26.6739.61002.391.996.67
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1217.5525.4244.680.8000.0706.303.5525.42
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.53.855.7301.903.681.780.7625.73
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.850.8511.8969.5428.003.430.7721.8111.89
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.248.34.6653.027.603.152.890.7234.66
Lupin Ltd.894.5549.28-8.165.000.5602.322.9549.28
Mahanagar Gas Ltd917.711.6676.9819.002.092.973.2711.66
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.138.55.5004.003.141.310.7545.50
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.432.520.7708.501.990.4911.2220.77
Manappuram Finance Limited119.757.5617.492.201.923.031.997.56
Marico Ltd.323.2533.207.914.001.265.5411.5733.20
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.5244.424.67187.9560.001.171.953.2724.67
Max Financial Services Ltd.443.738.0011.57000.6115.5738.00
MindTree Ltd.891.4523.3038.3316.001.801.924.6023.30
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.86.618.504.423.003.790.3952.3418.50
MRF Ltd.58078.823.492446.2012.000.02001.472.1623.49
Muthoot Finance844.1511.6870.7327.003.355.392.8511.68
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.29.0518.921.442.7510.220.5650.50918.92
NCC Ltd.21.352.907.461.507.160.1260.2842.90
Nestle India Ltd.16716.585.04204.28244.001.5012.9839.1485.04
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1493.8520.6770.9744.002.922.233.8020.67
NMDC Ltd.75.054.8515.3510.8114.921.830.8144.85
NTPC Ltd.94.74.9614.413.003.300.8990.7894.96
NameClosePEDil EPS TTMDiv / ShareDiv Yield %Price To Sales TTMPrice To BookTrailing PE
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.77.954.5316.985.757.550.2420.4284.53
Page Industries18587.252.99347.13232.001.286.9124.0552.99
Petronet LNG Ltd.234.2512.6018.634.501.950.9993.1812.60
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1402.860.4023.5013.500.9709.7616.4860.40
Piramal Enterprises957.58.741.1414.001.471.310.7898.74
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.76.92.2135.8019.0025.381.100.4122.21
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.157.155.3520.668.465.432.251.335.35
Punjab National Bank27.50-7.09000.4910.3940
PVR Limited861.2529.5129.606.000.6801.174.3429.51
RBL Bank118.158.0111.044.203.920.9160.5438.01
REC Ltd.86.253.0529.1211.0012.811.980.4523.05
Reliance Industries Ltd.1445.5520.3463.496.440.4501.482.2620.34
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.741.1553.0614.224.000.6301.338.4453.06
Shree Cement Ltd.20477.650.24435.35220.001.105.326.7650.24
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.555.04.31133.8512.002.221.600.7604.31
Siemens Ltd.1018.835.4828.807.000.6902.903.9835.48
SRF Ltd.3426.220.37178.1914.000.4102.474.2420.37
State Bank of India158.69.7115.82000.6920.5519.71
Steel Authority of India Ltd.29.65562.000.0520.5001.780.1810.296562.00
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.450.927.9816.675.751.223.522.5827.98
Sun TV Network Ltd.393.7510.6436.3025.006.354.142.4710.64
Tata Chemicals Ltd.310.06.0248.5612.504.240.6330.5696.02
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2005.323.0586.1928.001.394.828.9923.05
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.368.5555.864.992.700.7403.084.5555.86
Tata Motors Ltd.84.550-84.89000.0950.5470
NameClosePEDil EPS TTMDiv / ShareDiv Yield %Price To Sales TTMPrice To BookTrailing PE
Tata Power Co. Ltd.35.7515.721.601.303.850.3020.48615.72
Tata Steel Ltd.287.955.3644.6713.004.740.2320.4695.36
Tech Mahindra Ltd.523.7510.6045.8529.005.481.272.2810.60
The Ramco Cements Ltd.609.0520.8127.445.500.9602.332.7520.81
Titan Company Ltd.885.8549.9917.005.000.5903.5512.4449.99
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2402.5579.2633.0521.000.8105.768.7479.26
Torrent Power Ltd.305.859.8730.6416.605.521.081.509.87
TVS Motor Company Ltd.323.0521.7814.502.800.8900.8314.5121.78
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.156.456.4931.291.300.8300.7450.9326.49
UltraTech Cement Ltd.3727.427.25201.5511.500.3202.532.9327.25
United Breweries Ltd.931.453.9017.212.500.2703.707.2553.90
United Spirits Ltd.578.259.8010.20004.5112.9359.80
UPL Ltd.387.820.0017.855.331.440.8241.8920.00
Vedanta Ltd87.95.1922.767.808.750.3840.5445.19
Vodafone Idea Ltd.5.650-31.95000.3550.6630
Voltas Ltd.464.5530.6315.064.000.8902.013.7330.63
Wipro Ltd.201.2511.3716.622.001.061.811.9311.37
Yes Bank Ltd.27.628.81-56.112.007.430.5641.220
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.164.459.3316.503.502.141.801.569.33

If you Like it then Please Share. Serving Premium content for free requires optimal traffic.

(Intraday Analysis/Screener are on Real Time (updated every 5 Mins) and End of Trade day's Value expected tto be updated between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.