Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

BSE 30 Stocks NIFTY 50 Stocks F N O Stocks CNX Nifty Junior Stocks
BSE 100 Stocks BSE 200 Stocks BSE 500 Stocks BSE MIDCAP Stocks
CNX 100 Stocks S & P CNX 500 Stocks CNX Midcap Stocks Nifty Midcap 50 Stocks

More Technical Analysis on BSE 30 Stocks

Stocks of BSE 30Investment Returns on BSE 30 StocksSupport & Resistance of BSE 30 Stocks
Chart Patterns of BSE 30 StocksSMA of BSE 30 StocksExponential MA of BSE 30 Stocks
Tech Indicators BSE 30 StocksHighs & Lows BSE 30 StocksBeta Values BSE 30 Stocks

Daily, Weekly, Monthly Price Range of BSE 30 Stocks , Stock Market

NameSymbolCurrent Price 3 Day Period 5 Day Period) 10 Day Period 30 Day Period 3 Months Period 6 Months Period 12 Months Period
ACC Ltd.ACC1562.027.1538.6834.6232.31131.77143.93171.45
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.BHEL88.351.751.901.862.0310.7811.7012.93
Bharti Airtel Ltd.BHARTIARTL406.2510.8211.449.6711.6138.8560.4064.52
Cipla Ltd.CIPLA601.917.7814.1015.0614.7063.4360.1559.00
DLF Ltd.DLF215.855.655.256.376.7926.4035.2335.20
HDFC Bank Ltd.HDFCBANK1935.070.3845.3533.3128.9095.10127.20118.41
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.HEROMOTOCO3716.941.3751.0161.1772.23340.75342.89316.53
Hindalco Industries Ltd.HINDALCO236.759.2811.628.627.5956.1044.7337.54
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.HINDUNILVR1459.6522.5323.8921.5922.12108.03104.98102.35
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.HDFC1859.5526.7032.3330.6930.35115.70171.73153.80
I T C Ltd.ITC276.03.204.235.074.4022.0322.6928.72
ICICI Bank Ltd.ICICIBANK284.17.407.246.427.6438.2742.3537.78
Infosys Ltd.INFY1154.552.7344.7337.0726.1791.58117.85103.40
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.JPASSOCIAT20.20.9250.8881.081.395.957.028.03
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.JINDALSTEL253.48.209.897.998.8349.3857.3441.82
NameSymbolCurrent Price 3 Day Period 5 Day Period) 10 Day Period 30 Day Period 3 Months Period 6 Months Period 12 Months Period
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.LT1378.026.3526.2523.7324.8685.77133.06115.41
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.M&M838.5527.8319.7517.4116.3773.0777.8166.64
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.MARUTI9064.65115.30110.39125.24138.59469.32797.24703.73
NTPC Ltd.NTPC172.852.453.053.323.2813.6011.9712.97
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.ONGC182.652.953.583.003.2614.0819.5520.04
Reliance Communications Ltd.RCOM17.952.101.431.171.426.6712.378.69
Reliance Industries Ltd.RELIANCE970.0528.2721.8016.5014.9071.4381.0593.05
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.RELINFRA441.115.7814.6612.2315.1648.4588.0182.30
State Bank of IndiaSBIN240.64.674.745.026.8231.6737.5443.67
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.TCS3385.65134.50125.70104.2365.50531.68442.85316.62
Tata Motors Ltd.TATAMOTORS331.555.456.017.928.6845.9346.3652.45
Tata Power Co. Ltd.TATAPOWER85.251.601.661.691.929.4510.5510.27
Tata Steel Ltd.TATASTEEL597.5511.6514.5313.2316.6099.2392.3776.50
Wipro Ltd.WIPRO286.958.356.746.647.0226.4529.3727.57
Page 1  

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.