Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

1 YoY Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
3 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
5 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
7 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
10 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

7 Year CAGR GrowthTotal Assets in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Manaksia Steels Ltd.9.2335.15332.10%59.6028.26687.0218-19
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.84.251180.91286.31%2022.790.9781371.5018-19
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.5.65460.90258.98%135.1913.79431.4418-19
Hexa Tradex11.0322.51251.80%48.0351.970.05818-19
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.1.9237.86215.11%264.241.72018-19
PDS Multinational Fashions254.952228.88213.25%660.03202.606485.8618-19
NRB Industrial Bearings5.25140.92199.04%12.42-0.60055.7118-19
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.130.256621.07190.52%10115.5018.478043.1818-19
S E Power2.8591.96113.94%10.876.5318.3918-19
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.0.3344.1089.21%4.260537.3517-18
Emami Realty Ltd.31.153393.3186.44%82.9852.6366.9218-19
Bharat Road Network Ltd39.22965.3383.52%327.82120.50401.4118-19
Maharashtra Scooters2360.05074.31%2561.640019-20
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.53.93174.3673.71%3602.9541.271155.5818-19
Capital Trust Ltd.65.15738.6469.49%96.23134.61177.1218-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.451.942143.0763.91%13139.5102615.0319-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Ausom Enterprise27.0743.2660.95%35.1557.97445.1518-19
Quess Corp Ltd255.35011.6757.14%3603.99186.588526.9918-19
Zydus Wellness Limited1316.45458.5254.00%7589.71587.28842.3818-19
Alankit Ltd.14.5140.0653.30%209.285.14130.1218-19
RBL Bank130.75052.45%6465.130019-20
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.194.8583868.9952.15%3121.55450.462462.2318-19
Indiabulls Housing Finance128.65130.10 K48.80%5415.29385.647455.9818-19
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.520.051553.6647.57%7057.7583.66967.2018-19
CMI Ltd24.3716.5245.82%35.45208.56637.3018-19
Indiabulls Ventures78.9516015.4845.41%4129.75113.251868.4118-19
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.53.6109.70 K43.37%12346.3843.2115078.1118-19
Eicher Motors Ltd.17542.811386.8342.70%47499.773269.339751.0418-19
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2277.6527009.4042.26%24324.912421.813247.5118-19
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.288.652260.9640.67%454.59289.62532.3918-19
Kalyani Investment Company1198.453780.9740.14%506.07032.1118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.32.8770.9739.52%123.3275.39604.3418-19
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1609.9117.4139.51%402.92475.998.1518-19
Bhageria Industries Ltd.110.5467.1238.53%487.03156.90455.9918-19
Pressman Advertising16.344.3038.25%37.9216.2240.5418-19
Inox Wind Ltd.27.74741.0537.35%598.0388.541437.4418-19
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.558.8037.02%8142.520019-20
Vardhman Holdings1034.552002.9535.97%333.286258.7313.9618-19
Vedanta Ltd96.7193.09 K35.65%35893.41156.2790901.2018-19
SKIL Infrastructure3.555849.3735.60%73.63101.0031.1818-19
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.1.558830.3235.58%96.6156.644710.9518-19
Bajaj Finance2411.9035.51%141326.640019-20
Dilip Buildcon281.914438.7634.96%3919.83205.169274.6818-19
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.4.1271.7934.62%43.097.51394.2618-19
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.15.55598.9634.51%147.9534.15814.1118-19
AksharChem (India) Ltd.201.25316.0134.48%163.96313.56319.3418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
PSP Projects Ltd.347.25734.9234.47%1245.97102.591050.4118-19
The Investment Trust of India Ltd.109.11646.6533.74%541.33114.07615.8818-19
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.10.113193.1233.70%612.1932.181324.5118-19
Uniply Industries5.61073.5333.27%92.5439.24468.5818-19
Vodafone Idea Ltd.8.1229.70 K32.84%23311.2468.2737005.6018-19
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.137.3974.3131.97%729.89144.85282.0418-19
Avanti Feeds Ltd.448.81614.8231.87%6304.7188.513424.5818-19
Can Fin Homes Ltd.315.1518779.8431.81%4062.45133.84549.1718-19
Alphageo (India)149.95399.5431.79%92.42431.35405.0818-19
Interglobe Aviation1023.225011.7330.82%36384.38180.6628496.7718-19
Cigniti Technologies298.5479.9130.80%832.040871.9719-20
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.397.7030.75%5888.710019-20
Laurus Labs Ltd.470.7030.57%4993.470019-20
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.12.65106.60 K30.56%378.16252.931341.3218-19
Syngene International Ltd.370.9030.35%14711.130019-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.4.464.7030.15%107.142.5350.5618-19
Vindhya Telelink598.04273.7030.07%696.832020.052085.4218-19
Mas Financial Services Ltd.634.353996.2529.94%3399.50169.06489.4118-19
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1520.251090.5029.89%12641.75113.451203.4218-19
Prataap Snacks Ltd.621.15825.6329.87%1407.87239.351165.5318-19
Just Dial Ltd.413.751548.8629.86%2661.44154.23891.5018-19
Equitas Holdings Ltd.48.615713.2529.70%1638.7971.572235.3618-19
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.431.4551.4029.59%526.32267.94701.5218-19
Olectra Greentech Ltd.60.35863.2229.42%471.1488.56170.0918-19
Bharat Rasayan6777.4755.7029.18%2906.58962.19983.1018-19
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.2349.37005.7228.82%154230.3389.5320031.0018-19
La Opala RG163.2601.2128.64%1722.1247.67277.7818-19
STEL Holdings51.5661.0928.55%93.18358.189.8118-19
Snowman Logistics Ltd.28.95561.7028.35%473.6626.04232.5518-19
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.68.351455.4428.34%666.2679.86238.7218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Kwality Ltd.2.5454.7728.31%59.81-80.202129.3018-19
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.24.05998.0028.18%72.330842.1918-19
Windsor Machines14.65620.5128.01%92.4244.60349.4118-19
Nath Bio-Genes326.35646.0627.84%635.55267.09230.9318-19
Granules India181.452982.8127.79%4605.7760.162279.2018-19
PVR Limited1002.93908.9627.74%4989.35265.193085.5618-19
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.18.35766.9227.12%79.8422.18235.1618-19
Natco Pharma Ltd.585.34303.1027.09%10840.47191.182094.5018-19
Yes Bank Ltd.27.95026.88%35017.480019-20
TeamLease Services Ltd.1789.31089.5426.87%2726.34315.334447.6018-19
India Motor Parts and Accessories501.41134.9226.71%626.931216.84524.2018-19
Indo Thai Securities23.4582.5226.69%24.5156.3846.5818-19
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1386.55443.17 K26.60%273895.60033665.4019-20
Binani Industries5.553386.7526.55%17.2501840.8918-19
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.327.0742.5226.47%2507.8583.68648.6918-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1687.25026.34%22258.550019-20
Kridhan Infra Ltd.2.8683.7826.30%25.7914.35718.7218-19
Industrial Investment Trust61.7399.8826.24%169.50164.2114.4718-19
S Chand & Company Ltd.44.61431.7626.15%154.76266.01517.8718-19
Ashiana Housing Ltd.49.151193.9725.67%517.2676.39329.7918-19
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.339.55025.50%69100.960019-20
Varun Beverages Ltd.616.58388.4325.33%17478.6807129.5818-19
IndusInd Bank Ltd.432.35025.33%30149.050019-20
Matrimony.com Ltd.353.45314.2625.26%794.6291.02348.4318-19
Arcotech Ltd.1.8716.3325.21%19.2415.33452.1118-19
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.4.05388.8825.14%118.185.12245.2518-19
Tech Mahindra Ltd.553.25025.00%54326.040019-20
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.103.5472.1325.00%135.24142.59639.0018-19
V-Mart Retail1663.65631.8424.90%3023.39225.741433.7418-19
Grasim Industries Ltd.597.8229.20 K24.70%39247.88848.1370968.2918-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Viji Finance0.4515.2724.70%3.1301.7618-19
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea134.9398.4824.55%3673.8011.30182.8718-19
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.390.1513678.8424.52%10961.92212.479865.4718-19
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2307.7514120.9224.51%40096.54279.157461.8418-19
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1570.852773.8824.50%3882.92404.226902.3918-19
MPS Ltd238.5024.34%455.340019-20
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.731.89478.1824.10%3741.501566.19168.2518-19
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.853.35023.98%16010.650019-20
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.480.81425.6923.92%1926.21147.371340.6718-19
Sunteck Realty Ltd.162.63922.8223.83%2384.45201.92856.7918-19
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.23.86371.4523.48%4239.3901798.3919-20
Ramkrishna Forgings175.82200.1523.41%539.27267.571790.5918-19
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.15.512996.7923.33%540.33-15.583547.9318-19
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.108.258701.0823.15%3925.5007940.9118-19
Capri Global Capital145.1023.09%2522.050019-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company155.8557490.1223.04%12941.5079.423516.3218-19
Centum Electronics258.01096.0722.71%321.69170.04927.5418-19
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.5384.951492.4422.61%6016.00333.962978.7718-19
Nitin Spinners33.951436.2822.48%185.5585.831228.3318-19
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.476.1564693.8122.45%113512.31172.5929065.9118-19
Dish TV India Limited4.8514368.3122.41%863.9029.826109.5418-19
J Kumar Infraprojects88.43497.3622.33%666.59220.382787.0918-19
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1435.252696.1822.23%12608.79257.332055.3718-19
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.55.05227.3222.22%54.27130.16531.4718-19
DCB Bank Ltd.68.535791.8322.22%2041.02100.651497.6018-19
Music Broadcast Ltd.13.45730.5122.09%468.4721.82324.7118-19
Cera Sanitaryware2306.21190.8122.08%2962.83538.921350.7918-19
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.1.047197.1021.95%31.25132.587261.9117-18
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.57.96752.7421.88%286.99236.961209.5418-19
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.154.874575.9721.78%9356.0505878.2618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Suprajit Engineering118.51447.2321.75%1703.5355.411589.9018-19
Shilpa Medicare426.951610.1221.68%3380.21146.89733.3918-19
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.537.652245.8321.67%8556.8452.884752.0718-19
Info Edge (India) Ltd.2570.953189.0021.62%31885.40208.401151.0118-19
PI Industries Limited1538.63154.8021.60%21510.32165.612792.0018-19
Gravita India36.9572.5321.60%248.1428.991229.7118-19
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.165.55620.0221.59%712.76114.27586.9818-19
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.32.4220.4121.51%62.3187.53217.7018-19
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.48.955204.9121.42%462.70144.332617.6518-19
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.169.1528698.2021.41%6583.91112.715171.9018-19
Heritage Foods Ltd.236.81634.5221.40%1098.7302514.7518-19
Arman Financial Services Ltd.332.2698.6221.39%264.37113.95139.8318-19
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.63.1279.5421.37%451.509.68350.7718-19
Timken India Ltd.860.051775.7421.25%6657.28178.271664.4318-19
Jindal Worldwide34.21405.0821.23%626.9217.442211.9818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Repco Home Finance Ltd.99.810986.6521.20%624.73249.61475.1318-19
HDFC Bank Ltd.1022.251530.51 K21.17%548735.18079447.0719-20
Nxtdigital Ltd.339.02491.5921.15%690.960673.6818-19
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.498.751551.5021.11%2998.77159.49809.4218-19
Siti Networks2.22814.4021.04%206.942.271441.8318-19
Aditya Birla Money31.95020.96%150.040019-20
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD34.81038.8920.96%449.9665.29663.5018-19
Schaeffler India Ltd.3312.653645.2320.85%10157.5404360.6318-19
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.958.52099.2720.82%14252.63106.642507.2918-19
Premier Explosives Ltd. 70.0298.6720.74%75.37195.03253.0318-19
DSPC7.62233.6320.68%744.9511.91526.0018-19
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.106.05852.8320.66%677.65111.92314.9318-19
Alicon Castalloy232.85874.2320.65%312.82226.001129.5518-19
Aarti Industries Ltd.955.455857.9420.63%16942.78303.574659.4918-19
Symphony Ltd.899.351070.5620.59%6287.7495.22843.6118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
PTL Enterprises31.2690.0220.51%206.4973.7163.2218-19
Camlin Fine Sciences44.051086.7920.50%525.5130.59883.3118-19
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.10975.3020.42%2820.430019-20
Abbott India Ltd.16717.32940.9120.40%35850.17945.253662.3218-19
PC Jeweller Ltd.12.257649.4520.33%462.1599.358679.9618-19
Atul Auto Ltd.170.35356.8320.31%371.83119.38661.3518-19
Dynacons Systems and Solutions17.6598.9320.28%15.5534.78310.7318-19
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1271.5537042.0920.15%58752.19011517.2019-20
NBCC (India) Ltd.19.113095.4320.08%3447.478.389865.1918-19
Page Industries19998.41350.5920.06%22739.52694.812807.6518-19
PNC Infratech Ltd.109.457254.3720.03%2820.6578.913604.7018-19
MM Forgings175.41220.6519.99%420.20176.99934.1218-19
Maithan Alloys391.91518.9019.92%1151.61382.171890.4118-19
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.534.35474.7219.89%2800.5982.42402.9118-19
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.65.52892.9419.80%926.3898.161781.7018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.162.0470.6419.79%99.00336.4847.5618-19
Nesco Ltd456.251348.7319.75%3196.51166.12359.6118-19
KM Sugar Mills7.05493.4319.74%65.2318.37390.0518-19
Indian Terrain Fashions27.85418.2719.71%104.3360.52422.3718-19
Lux Industries Ltd.1005.65801.6319.69%2471.64162.921207.0518-19
Sakuma Exports8.1943.1119.65%167.8514.424363.0918-19
Poly Medicure295.3653.9519.62%2735.2243.22608.4718-19
IIFL Finance Ltd.62.233245.0919.60%2313.58115.752535.6218-19
GTPL Hathway Ltd.48.72183.9419.58%526.3301245.8219-20
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.88.81879.7219.54%311.96172.24381.5418-19
Navkar Corporation Ltd.22.652293.3119.48%332.65116.54482.5818-19
Orient Refractories151.05508.0719.38%1816.4631.32747.9518-19
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.29.813136.8219.36%1176.44239.896588.5618-19
GKW Ltd462.0302.5219.36%277.44479.9330.4218-19
DEN Networks Ltd.52.153689.7419.34%2493.5001291.4519-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
HCL Technologies Ltd.562.8019.32%152019.800019-20
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.74.552110.6119.22%438.3801540.2018-19
WABCO India6884.82334.3219.14%13005.36938.432794.6918-19
Agri-Tech (India)33.75108.9619.00%18.5800.16618-19
Tata Elxsi Ltd.817.0018.95%5102.540019-20
Orbit Exports57.85213.8318.86%147.2059.68135.0918-19
PNB Gilts Ltd.28.19522.0418.83%492.3149.31504.9718-19
Relaxo Footwears Ltd765.81604.5618.78%18349.0689.122277.0618-19
Britannia Industries Ltd.3510.36241.8218.77%83007.25177.0010973.4618-19
eClerx Services Ltd. 419.951597.1918.75%1479.71365.521430.5918-19
Supreme Infrastructure India6.64506.5118.75%15.73-851.81677.0018-19
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.650.64495.7018.68%11380.72195.266793.1118-19
Control Print Ltd.198.6251.1218.61%320.76122.89174.6018-19
Som Distilleries and Breweries69.5686.5518.47%221.3295.62393.2718-19
Diamond Power Infrastructure0.72454.5418.46%14.0224.281131.7316-17
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.183.32203.3518.27%1595.62142.311997.7918-19
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.96.1018.25%2136.270019-20
Shreyas Shipping & Logistics Ltd.49.45852.8418.22%102.23202.09616.2718-19
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.114.01653.5518.17%1034.5854.21976.0318-19
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.0.9179.7518.10%12.604.69266.2618-19
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.84.95408.3218.00%262.4492.57451.9218-19
Lupin Ltd.867.4527949.3717.93%39438.00303.7016463.1818-19
AIA Engineering Ltd.1740.44032.7817.86%15969.86372.533069.5018-19
Take Solutions Limited 58.952333.9117.82%878.24102.632039.0018-19
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1848.356669.2017.74%32363.86281.259445.8018-19
Zuari Global43.454464.6217.71%129.39753.94770.2518-19
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.372.15017.70%7205.040019-20
MindTree Ltd.908.35017.70%15127.050019-20
Birla Cable Ltd.43.0340.7117.67%124.8157.24495.3218-19
Power Mech Projects Ltd.408.71926.9117.66%562.69557.002261.3018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.5.21042.5017.55%241.5313.54686.9218-19
Whirpool Of India Ltd.2060.953711.7517.53%26034.80169.105397.6518-19
Shemaroo Entertainment69.85830.2217.50%187.29210.33567.8318-19
Filatex India30.61415.4017.40%666.9121.702870.0018-19
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.195.712933.0017.39%18811.4792.967933.9018-19
Urja Global Ltd.2.9357.2017.28%157.803.03136.3818-19
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.255.35200.71 K17.27%12800.78323.614218.8018-19
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.13.233046.1617.23%423.5859.16620.0618-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company2.253247.8317.20%29.1501239.1418-19
Vinati Organics1033.851227.5717.18%10651.29204.561108.1418-19
Bhartiya International96.3917.6617.15%116.90322.66714.4818-19
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.70.112967.4517.14%376.42232.871224.7818-19
IVP Ltd36.8274.6017.02%36.9878.97318.8018-19
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.100.943330.2016.92%32195.0934.7163430.2018-19
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.60.2106.06 K16.91%12128.8305778.3218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets7 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Hindustan Media Ventures46.01738.6916.75%338.89189.41865.8318-19
Ujaas Energy3.65433.4616.73%70.8111.08156.0018-19
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.750.426454.3716.69%42961.05237.0819225.9318-19
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.616.85105.42 K16.67%13295.34703.577902.0718-19
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.24.351432.1316.64%360.4532.71118.2218-19
Kitex Garments103.6757.6816.61%680.3084.74572.6518-19
Cupid Ltd.168.492.9416.61%221.5456.9382.4418-19
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.126.353149.6116.60%881.13372.231180.0518-19
GNA Axles191.0016.56%415.440019-20
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.