Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

1 YoY Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
3 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
5 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
7 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
10 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

3 Year CAGR GrowthTotal Assets in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Praxis Home Retail Ltd.28.55383.558528.76%120.930681.3018-19
SMS Lifesciences India Ltd.273.0269.955425.71%81.63351.70377.8518-19
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.149.852608.744023.78%288.76508.052129.5218-19
Tube Investments of India Ltd.409.453381.893889.64%7524.5878.605471.9218-19
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.91.61390.003246.16%126.05453.49739.1618-19
Ganges Securities Ltd.24.8108.871952.03%23.06102.7730.8318-19
Palash Securities Ltd.21.075.751718.30%19.1464.0145.6618-19
Nila Spaces Ltd.0.75211.501696.60%26.7809.4818-19
Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.520.6521.541191.36%1377.63013.2219-20
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.70.17328.46745.90%1079.74333.282058.5918-19
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.49.452452.52434.40%716.99156.5698.0018-19
Arvind Fashions Ltd.166.83524.34258.32%987.1804619.9418-19
Pricol Ltd.42.71597.98167.48%395.3352.681399.7918-19
IFGL Refractories Ltd.108.91018.75159.39%386.13220.49939.6018-19
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.480.81425.69130.53%1926.21147.371340.6718-19
JSW Holdings Ltd.1723.059005.43124.17%1867.857487.66106.7218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Zydus Wellness Limited1316.45458.52112.63%7589.71587.28842.3818-19
Uniphos Enterprises57.152697.82111.87%390.57387.89018-19
Ausom Enterprise27.0743.26111.78%35.1557.97445.1518-19
Hindustan Foods Ltd.519.9182.99111.52%1125.460236.6018-19
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.1.558830.32111.14%96.6156.644710.9518-19
Kalyani Investment Company1198.453780.97102.09%506.07032.1118-19
Gujarat Lease Financing1.159.36100.69%5.02-2.290.009418-19
Welspun Investments and Commercials177.45124.7599.52%65.54341.230.94518-19
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.4.1271.7998.65%43.097.51394.2618-19
Uniply Industries5.61073.5398.23%92.5439.24468.5818-19
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.301.4567937.2191.28%5169.43010711.6218-19
IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.910.859780.2288.10%7860.5001501.6918-19
Indiabulls Ventures78.9516015.4880.58%4129.75113.251868.4118-19
N K Industries Ltd.23.71884.5880.29%11.19-550.33515.9218-19
Dhunseri Investments167.91615.1479.55%100.961850.062636.4118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
STEL Holdings51.5661.0978.10%93.18358.189.8118-19
Olectra Greentech Ltd.60.35863.2270.57%471.1488.56170.0918-19
Dalmia Bharat Ltd.565.8520538.0067.47%10616.2109472.0018-19
Jiya Eco-Products Ltd.9.4143.4166.24%28.960213.2618-19
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.140.55320.9966.13%193.25180.78193.0918-19
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.4.464.7065.89%107.142.5350.5618-19
Vishal Fabrics Ltd.260.0741.9265.05%1141.750998.4918-19
Sirca Paints India Ltd. 202.6200.7264.52%530.140125.3418-19
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.1353.155374.2664.35%1080.356458.2321.0518-19
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1609.9117.4163.68%402.92475.998.1518-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.451.942143.0762.52%13139.5102615.0319-20
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.53.93174.3661.76%3602.9541.271155.5818-19
JIK Industries0.4103.4961.23%2.66-3.160.22418-19
The Investment Trust of India Ltd.109.11646.6561.08%541.33114.07615.8818-19
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.731.89478.1859.73%3741.501566.19168.2518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.192.151572.6258.89%1112.08101.732014.4918-19
Quess Corp Ltd255.35011.6758.86%3603.99186.588526.9918-19
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.520.051553.6658.09%7057.7583.66967.2018-19
Vindhya Telelink598.04273.7057.93%696.832020.052085.4218-19
AGC Networks252.42431.2557.45%777.346.271848.6618-19
India Motor Parts and Accessories501.41134.9257.27%626.931216.84524.2018-19
Grasim Industries Ltd.597.8229.20 K56.68%39247.88848.1370968.2918-19
UPL Ltd.419.163048.0054.83%32448.99287.1621836.0018-19
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.53.6109.70 K53.99%12346.3843.2115078.1118-19
Dish TV India Limited4.8514368.3153.93%863.9029.826109.5418-19
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.5384.951492.4453.07%6016.00333.962978.7718-19
Arman Financial Services Ltd.332.2698.6252.95%264.37113.95139.8318-19
Vikas Multicorp Ltd.2.65244.7252.92%172.640213.2718-19
Bharat Road Network Ltd39.22965.3352.37%327.82120.50401.4118-19
Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd.58.0210.5352.07%77.3871.830.16518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
BLS International Services Ltd.43.45477.3151.55%405.8836.31803.8318-19
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.31.31898.2250.41%436.7257.11896.0318-19
Standard Industries Ltd.9.6350.5050.06%65.58-0.78716.2418-19
Star Paper Mills95.95591.6549.86%150.55291.69371.5918-19
Bhageria Industries Ltd.110.5467.1249.61%487.03156.90455.9918-19
TVS Motor Company Ltd.355.5516696.4948.04%17300.3966.7318525.9318-19
Airan Ltd.9.1597.1847.41%119.39048.5318-19
Creative Peripherals & Distribution Ltd.71.3118.7747.16%83.460367.6518-19
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.24.05998.0047.01%72.330842.1918-19
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.32.8770.9746.85%123.3275.39604.3418-19
Neogen Chemicals Ltd.462.35246.4445.21%1099.120239.0618-19
Centrum Capital Ltd.12.22864.3045.18%493.7816.23362.4418-19
Capital Trust Ltd.65.15738.6445.16%96.23134.61177.1218-19
Windsor Machines14.65620.5144.61%92.4244.60349.4118-19
Affle (India) Ltd.1505.5158.2743.19%3869.690268.6118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Sundaram-Clayton1445.918169.8342.98%2882.841222.2320090.4318-19
PSP Projects Ltd.347.25734.9242.77%1245.97102.591050.4118-19
Vodafone Idea Ltd.8.1229.70 K42.06%23311.2468.2737005.6018-19
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.199.3509.7741.80%622.35113.63874.7118-19
Minda Industries284.054230.6341.70%7685.4764.995908.0918-19
Heritage Foods Ltd.236.81634.5241.67%1098.7302514.7518-19
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.194.8583868.9941.39%3121.55450.462462.2318-19
Libas Designs Ltd.40.0552.2240.75%48.69063.1318-19
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.327.0742.5240.60%2507.8583.68648.6918-19
Universal Cables102.71850.7340.55%339.33287.991405.0718-19
Graphite India Ltd.195.66906.2640.15%3885.81273.837852.2018-19
Hi-Tech Gears Limited97.25867.6040.04%155.14144.79896.8718-19
Alankit Ltd.14.5140.0639.67%209.285.14130.1218-19
Aegis Logistics Ltd.183.552428.6839.27%6193.0141.665615.8218-19
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd.0.4421.0739.02%5.30-39.84114.2218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.103.5472.1338.97%135.24142.59639.0018-19
Saregama India Ltd334.65708.8038.46%485.39245.88544.7218-19
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.29.813136.8238.45%1176.44239.896588.5618-19
H.E.G. Ltd.834.25144.3638.10%3260.01982.936436.3218-19
Shrenik Ltd.17.85297.3937.90%183.090836.7918-19
Indostar Capital Finance Ltd.285.6512300.1537.87%3845.57325.861143.2318-19
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.450.457357.3737.86%6210.12164.761211.7418-19
IVP Ltd36.8274.6037.86%36.9878.97318.8018-19
Avanti Feeds Ltd.448.81614.8237.40%6304.7188.513424.5818-19
Cerebra Integrated Technologies29.65465.5936.96%373.3722.17385.2318-19
GKW Ltd462.0302.5236.76%277.44479.9330.4218-19
Alphageo (India)149.95399.5436.73%92.42431.35405.0818-19
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.49.951298.6636.57%631.8367.871398.8518-19
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.419.0785.8936.53%2335.46100.871147.8718-19
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.81.95628.99 K36.52%21767.38178.4818647.1218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Matrimony.com Ltd.353.45314.2636.40%794.6291.02348.4318-19
Symphony Ltd.899.351070.5636.34%6287.7495.22843.6118-19
Timken India Ltd.860.051775.7436.23%6657.28178.271664.4318-19
Radha Madhav Corporation3.4252.1236.14%31.372.84533.6118-19
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.47.451497.8435.38%223.21132.0582.2418-19
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.126.353149.6134.87%881.13372.231180.0518-19
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea134.9398.4834.81%3673.8011.30182.8718-19
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.188.5514025.8934.79%2304.53154.971856.1918-19
Damodar Industries21.5491.5934.69%46.7449.49771.3818-19
Nath Bio-Genes326.35646.0634.30%635.55267.09230.9318-19
Prataap Snacks Ltd.621.15825.6334.23%1407.87239.351165.5318-19
Equitas Holdings Ltd.48.615713.2534.16%1638.7971.572235.3618-19
NBCC (India) Ltd.19.113095.4333.86%3447.478.389865.1918-19
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.431.4551.4033.79%526.32267.94701.5218-19
Gravita India36.9572.5333.66%248.1428.991229.7118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Centum Electronics258.01096.0733.50%321.69170.04927.5418-19
Som Distilleries and Breweries69.5686.5533.41%221.3295.62393.2718-19
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.48.955204.9133.27%462.70144.332617.6518-19
Natco Pharma Ltd.585.34303.1033.18%10840.47191.182094.5018-19
Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd.537.754931.7132.92%3280.0801016.4218-19
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.87.12051.2132.81%572.29124.181778.6918-19
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.140.01126.3432.55%603.60135.271228.4218-19
Bharat Rasayan6777.4755.7032.38%2906.58962.19983.1018-19
Mastek Ltd.297.0986.9132.12%715.68298.751033.2118-19
Eicher Motors Ltd.17542.811386.8332.11%47499.773269.339751.0418-19
Premier Explosives Ltd. 70.0298.6732.06%75.37195.03253.0318-19
Dilip Buildcon281.914438.7632.01%3919.83205.169274.6818-19
Dolat Investments Ltd.42.85161.2431.98%773.490115.6318-19
MM Forgings175.41220.6531.43%420.20176.99934.1218-19
Deepak Nitrite491.052927.7831.28%6805.3378.572699.9218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Nitin Spinners33.951436.2831.26%185.5585.831228.3318-19
IDFC First Bank Ltd.23.7167.10 K31.21%11423.9138.063240.6918-19
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.2349.37005.7231.21%154230.3389.5320031.0018-19
Camlin Fine Sciences44.051086.7931.07%525.5130.59883.3118-19
Seya Industries Ltd.44.351613.5130.98%111.180412.7818-19
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.353.823483.1030.56%36148.44101.4312928.9018-19
CMI Ltd24.3716.5230.53%35.45208.56637.3018-19
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.83.75450.6530.46%176.24135.81262.9818-19
Jamna Auto Industries27.851067.7830.19%1105.7412.792134.8118-19
Rushil Decor116.95580.4030.10%169.47137.91343.7318-19
Thirumalai Chemicals44.51140.8429.91%450.4965.221257.5418-19
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.69.8777.0529.74%264.2472.24262.0918-19
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.100.943330.2029.60%32195.0934.7163430.2018-19
Excel Industries632.9915.7029.54%806.91556.51822.1718-19
HIL1006.251974.6929.48%763.10852.852192.1118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Safari Industries (India) Ltd.423.75383.0529.43%858.750577.6518-19
Birla Corporation Ltd.520.311331.6129.40%4106.32583.726376.3918-19
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.0.3344.1029.28%4.260537.3517-18
Neuland Laboratories389.351130.3529.21%501.97545.06666.8318-19
Mohota Industries Ltd.7.1321.3629.16%10.15141.18298.8018-19
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.137.3974.3128.87%729.89144.85282.0418-19
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.212.8512461.4528.75%11947.5358.439345.1218-19
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.1503.252373.8928.65%4519.96313.592727.6218-19
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.22.08408.8628.43%3788.7405174.9419-20
La Opala RG163.2601.2128.40%1722.1247.67277.7818-19
NOCIL Ltd. 88.451442.2728.37%1491.2270.311042.9018-19
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1848.356669.2028.24%32363.86281.259445.8018-19
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.288.652260.9628.24%454.59289.62532.3918-19
Zee Learn Ltd.12.451479.0428.01%408.5813.22517.2518-19
Akash Infraprojects Ltd.87.0146.4027.81%146.200106.9718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.82.52326.5427.69%892.35121.57429.2618-19
Adroit Infotech Ltd.6.051.3427.68%10.6920.4915.7118-19
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company155.8557490.1227.27%12941.5079.423516.3218-19
PVR Limited1002.93908.9627.25%4989.35265.193085.5618-19
Mas Financial Services Ltd.634.353996.2527.11%3399.50169.06489.4118-19
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.57.96752.7426.91%286.99236.961209.5418-19
Cigniti Technologies298.5479.9126.85%832.040871.9719-20
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.282.351205.1126.77%1924.8569.733851.3418-19
AksharChem (India) Ltd.201.25316.0126.77%163.96313.56319.3418-19
Zota Health Care Ltd.142.289.6126.70%353.67085.6318-19
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.24.5572828.3326.60%4914.6654.725467.1718-19
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5286.05208.55 K26.12%82511.391493.4037699.3318-19
Cambridge Technology Enterprises17.6107.4526.10%34.0131.16102.5518-19
IG Petrochemicals137.251155.1525.93%419.74204.281303.7018-19
Dynacons Systems and Solutions17.6598.9325.80%15.5534.78310.7318-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Emami Realty Ltd.31.153393.3125.74%82.9852.6366.9218-19
Urja Global Ltd.2.9357.2025.56%157.803.03136.3818-19
Menon Bearings34.55158.0025.52%193.0416.17171.6318-19
Aarti Industries Ltd.955.455857.9425.46%16942.78303.574659.4918-19
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd.30.55311.7425.30%142.7832.85373.5918-19
Schaeffler India Ltd.3312.653645.2325.21%10157.5404360.6318-19
Jindal Worldwide34.21405.0824.96%626.9217.442211.9818-19
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited226.9147.5624.90%110.00278.9262.9018-19
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.537.652245.8324.73%8556.8452.884752.0718-19
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.15.55598.9624.68%147.9534.15814.1118-19
Sakar Healthcare Ltd.50.798.6824.52%78.62068.2518-19
Take Solutions Limited 58.952333.9124.33%878.24102.632039.0018-19
Interglobe Aviation1023.225011.7324.31%36384.38180.6628496.7718-19
V-Guard Industries186.21374.7024.26%7957.6221.072579.8818-19
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.151.051205.4224.22%331.77186.581994.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Granules India181.452982.8124.04%4605.7760.162279.2018-19
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.146.8742.6024.02%1026.9671.38620.6418-19
Maithan Alloys391.91518.9023.88%1151.61382.171890.4118-19
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.996.759783.7523.87%7341.05682.7611399.5118-19
BF Investment239.22198.9623.77%903.67544.8512.6618-19
Future Retail Ltd.98.110586.8023.76%4928.5376.5320332.5818-19
KEI Industries Ltd.318.452763.6623.59%2744.6598.584199.1918-19
TeamLease Services Ltd.1789.31089.5423.49%2726.34315.334447.6018-19
DCB Bank Ltd.68.535791.8323.25%2041.02100.651497.6018-19
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.30.65200.4723.21%49.0451.81498.6518-19
Panama Petrochem38.9919.2023.20%225.6768.401269.3318-19
TVS Srichakra1381.751809.2623.14%1076.31950.732430.9818-19
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.23.86371.4523.12%4239.3901798.3919-20
Shalby Ltd.67.25939.1623.06%740.9472.20460.9518-19
South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd.19.35154.0923.03%48.82085.7318-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Sterling Tools139.55458.0122.98%467.2377.86505.0918-19
Hercules Hoists Ltd.70.85450.6822.90%222.08133.37102.1018-19
Titan Company Ltd.984.3511715.2522.68%86661.2368.3719772.3018-19
Gallantt Ispat25.21238.5522.68%694.6533.821228.1218-19
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.84.95408.3222.54%262.4492.57451.9218-19
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.18.35766.9222.52%79.8422.18235.1618-19
Cupid Ltd.168.492.9422.48%221.5456.9382.4418-19
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.63.1279.5422.46%451.509.68350.7718-19
GM Breweries418.25423.5422.39%719.04200.70463.0018-19
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.2031.4762.6122.38%4174.11185.85832.2218-19
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.261.951071.0622.34%3373.2741.151780.7718-19
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.11.0221.1922.27%64.2029.04123.2718-19
Williamson Magor and Company14.21000.9922.23%15.11103.7642.2818-19
Abbott India Ltd.16717.32940.9122.08%35850.17945.253662.3218-19
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1435.252696.1821.91%12608.79257.332055.3718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.83.35505.1521.82%89.98137.171358.7418-19
Eveready Industries69.91207.3321.72%490.2851.711506.6418-19
Brigade Enterprises Limit 112.8510799.8621.66%2298.17159.302972.7818-19
Advanced Enzyme Technologies154.25811.0921.65%1708.1160.80419.5918-19
Poddar Pigments Ltd.142.4245.8621.64%154.55206.07357.0918-19
Compuage Infocom10.21241.2121.59%60.1027.214514.8318-19
ALLSEC Technologies185.15245.2021.55%280.39142.91261.1618-19
Swan Energy Ltd.100.653201.4521.51%2453.5637.82859.7318-19
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.489.76183.2921.48%34246.9661.655764.8418-19
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.65.52892.9421.43%926.3898.161781.7018-19
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.677.651148.4021.39%384.811330.53924.5718-19
Vinati Organics1033.851227.5721.35%10651.29204.561108.1418-19
Britannia Industries Ltd.3510.36241.8221.34%83007.25177.0010973.4618-19
Gujarat Sidhee Cement25.0620.0521.23%218.5741.95562.1218-19
Dhunseri Tea & Industries150.51028.5521.21%102.691081.59324.2918-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Total Assets3 Yr growth % Market capRevenueBook Value /ShPeriod
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.266.654168.7421.21%7962.3205582.5218-19
Automotive Axles Ltd.515.15933.2721.19%744.55356.301939.0418-19
KM Sugar Mills7.05493.4321.19%65.2318.37390.0518-19
CCL Products India Ltd.207.051421.6221.06%2729.5463.061081.4218-19
Thomas Scott India4.0522.6520.92%1.8617.8621.6218-19
Ashok Leyland Ltd.47.1539121.9120.79%14017.5529.7930181.8718-19
Max Financial Services Ltd.451.767210.7420.78%12476.8676.4317816.5518-19
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.607.051142.4720.77%3001.57117.831704.7218-19
NCL Industries65.51094.8920.70%293.33110.47979.8818-19
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.