Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

1 YoY Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
3 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
5 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
7 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
10 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

7 Year CAGR Growth in Sales/Revenue in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
RattanIndia Power Ltd.1.351909.27208.95%165.9419440.68-126.6518-19
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.0.3537.35206.80%31.15344.104.7917-18
Pressman Advertising16.340.54147.96%6.4944.30-0.22118-19
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.53.615078.1175.74%5398.38109.70 K-102.8318-19
GeeCee Ventures66.4150.5173.69%39.52480.31-1.8218-19
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.24.05842.1972.78%102.40998.00-25.2518-19
HFCL Ltd.11.24735.6166.54%406.083304.33-49.0318-19
S E Power2.8518.3961.78%-6.3391.96-0.029118-19
RBL Bank130.75057.30%00-4849.7319-20
Capital Trust Ltd.65.15177.1257.09%40.73738.6417.5618-19
Viji Finance0.451.7656.60%1.0515.27-0.63718-19
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.15.53547.9355.55%764.4412996.7916.6918-19
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.6.3050.80%-9.93737.09-1.3418-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.451.92615.0344.09%042143.07-607.8819-20
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.27.759.3043.18%3.551276.49-1.2518-19
Indo Thai Securities23.4546.5841.59%2.0282.526.9718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.10.11324.5141.55%394.8913193.12-21.0718-19
Arrow Greentech Ltd.36.534.2940.52%-18.0086.56-11.3518-19
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.288.65532.3940.32%167.162260.9667.4418-19
Vardhman Special Steels48.01118.5633.60%45.69889.33-7.2018-19
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.12.651341.3232.61%-1052.23106.60 K-663.4218-19
Country Condos1.0520.3331.04%1.1126.820.14118-19
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.32.8604.3429.95%3.24770.9717.1518-19
Natco Pharma Ltd.585.32094.5029.18%718.004303.105.7018-19
Dynacons Systems and Solutions17.65310.7329.12%12.2598.930.78118-19
BPL Ltd.16.2140.2828.78%2.91367.26-9.0918-19
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.11.3163.2628.73%4.97105.090.37418-19
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.390.159865.4727.59%1039.2713678.84-113.5618-19
Yes Bank Ltd.27.95025.90%0078717.4419-20
Kolte - Patil Developers159.75869.2925.20%232.263629.95-36.0618-19
IndusInd Bank Ltd.432.35025.17%00-20635.7219-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
STEL Holdings51.59.8124.94%9.19661.09-0.60418-19
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.268.757754.4124.83%710.057157.532.7318-19
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1386.5533665.4024.79%0443.17 K33419.9619-20
DCB Bank Ltd.68.51497.6023.97%506.5435791.83421.3918-19
Syngene International Ltd.370.9023.66%00248.7019-20
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1687.25023.55%00629.0919-20
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 42.73.4423.27%1.3344.070.85218-19
Snowman Logistics Ltd.28.95232.5523.17%17.89561.70-9.6018-19
Cera Sanitaryware2306.21350.7922.88%176.021190.81-15.0118-19
Cupid Ltd.168.482.4422.83%18.4592.94-0.44018-19
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.63.1350.7722.77%43.21279.54-0.07818-19
Kwality Ltd.2.52129.3022.68%-2843.85454.77-71.7418-19
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.480.81340.6722.42%173.521425.694.1418-19
HDFC Bank Ltd.1022.2579447.0722.02%01530.51 K5908.4719-20
Arcotech Ltd.1.8452.1120.91%-77.54716.33-0.000718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
JSW Holdings Ltd.1723.05106.7220.54%101.319005.432.0118-19
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.154.85878.2620.28%074575.97-12077.9418-19
Alicon Castalloy232.851129.5520.17%108.37874.23-1.3118-19
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.164.5534842.4819.82%20098.70247.36 K2112.9318-19
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.520.05967.2019.75%309.051553.66-3.1118-19
Schaeffler India Ltd.3312.654360.6319.65%474.883645.23-26.5918-19
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.4.450.5619.50%0.34664.70-1.8718-19
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.339.55019.43%006651.3919-20
Sakuma Exports8.14363.0919.39%90.41943.11-17.5918-19
Varun Beverages Ltd.616.57129.5818.93%1071.668388.4395.6918-19
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries71.22018.5118.84%256.653189.22-30.9518-19
Trent Ltd.575.92589.0018.67%181.522558.7621.4118-19
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.498.75809.4218.61%190.811551.50-8.7718-19
Kaya185.35420.8718.32%-5.14368.28-0.86718-19
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2424.057268.5618.31%948.188208.1984.3218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
Hester Biosciences1219.1178.0718.16%57.18299.4527.6318-19
Fineotex Chemical26.85180.9418.02%33.45194.7412.7618-19
Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd.58.00.16517.96%-2.21210.533.1018-19
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.32.4217.7017.94%19.82220.418.4618-19
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.74.551540.2017.84%192.282110.61-4.4518-19
JVL Agro Industries0.53444.5017.68%-226.341626.90-60.9317-18
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.108.257940.9117.35%684.718701.0833.2818-19
Axis Bank Ltd.409.55017.11%00-70654.5019-20
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.456.4165.4316.43%10.81101.787.1218-19
Take Solutions Limited 58.952039.0016.41%230.152333.91-281.2218-19
NBCC (India) Ltd.19.19865.1916.29%479.0513095.43279.3718-19
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.86.3421.19 K16.19%55790.59495.70 K1085.1418-19
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.13.2620.0616.17%-1288.5333046.16-3875.8918-19
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.84.95451.9216.04%59.35408.320.11418-19
Brigade Enterprises Limit 112.852972.7815.89%650.6010799.8660.0418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
City Union Bank Ltd.144.62123.2015.80%924.8545258.89326.8418-19
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.64.25426.3815.65%-109.27880.48-0.27318-19
IZMO Ltd.16.1592.1715.58%5.04267.46-1.8918-19
State Bank of India174.9173.75 K15.30%5220.483888.47 K247.51 K18-19
KDDL Ltd.120.8619.3114.97%57.34516.29-2.5718-19
Saregama India Ltd334.65544.7214.67%46.52708.80-4.2218-19
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.17.0768.5414.58%27.61615.183.8818-19
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.241.054316.3114.50%242.595065.636.9818-19
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.25.753324.3414.43%322.2369340.11-612.1718-19
South Indian Bank Ltd.6.752745.9014.19%380.5092279.228992.2318-19
KRBL Ltd.213.04120.4914.15%809.194636.14-34.6718-19
Globus Spirits97.55987.0514.13%56.05769.21-0.11718-19
Panama Petrochem38.91269.3314.12%106.68919.20-18.6618-19
JK Paper Ltd.93.23060.1914.04%721.885290.45162.7919-20
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2046.15156.95 K13.93%38580.00120.90 K40934.0019-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.3.85213.7813.92%35.72316.16-0.54218-19
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.63.21041.1513.77%142.581445.09-11.4918-19
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.10071.02942.4813.64%573.561631.91133.5518-19
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.266.655582.5213.61%774.874168.74-570.1618-19
Tata Steel Bsl Ltd.19.6520635.6213.59%2356.7439586.01-317.0518-19
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2062.053174.4013.53%159.431811.2642.4718-19
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1271.5511517.2013.46%037042.0950.8019-20
Federal Bank Ltd.47.15636.1313.37%1960.14160.55 K856.0018-19
Titan Company Ltd.984.3519772.3013.29%1983.0111715.25-44.2518-19
Nath Bio-Genes326.35230.9313.23%42.20646.06-22.3318-19
Indian Hume Pipe Company154.21627.9613.22%179.271789.5212.1218-19
Huhtamaki PPL Ltd.205.352582.3713.18%205.971514.09-3.1618-19
KPR Mill458.553355.6813.17%485.082973.7443.5718-19
TV Today Network Ltd.189.95013.02%00188.0219-20
Triveni Turbine Ltd.65.95839.5312.98%137.30740.9015.7818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
UltraTech Cement Ltd.3855.9012.67%004692.6719-20
Karnataka Bank Ltd.40.12878.5012.55%607.8079045.764411.9318-19
PG Electroplast38.35506.9212.53%17.92412.902.1718-19
Kec International Ltd.228.611000.5312.49%1029.7111694.45-20.6218-19
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1444.15012.33%00409.2019-20
Orient Bell59.85571.1412.11%21.36458.72-0.15018-19
PPAP Automotive180.7410.9812.11%51.42415.1115.7018-19
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.38.41224.7812.10%80.05530.56-8.3118-19
Shankara Building Products Ltd.269.72653.9512.00%100.711111.957.9318-19
Lambodhara Textile28.95172.7911.98%9.67122.25-4.3518-19
Ashiana Housing Ltd.49.15329.7911.89%20.051193.9722.2718-19
Vadilal Industries564.0565.1611.88%55.79476.093.5918-19
Goa Carbon191.2461.3711.87%-1.31342.32-47.0518-19
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd.1.07261.9111.84%1650.9347197.103078.9617-18
Lux Industries Ltd.1005.651207.0511.82%166.82801.63-0.17618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.168.1011.81%00276.1419-20
Karma Energy9.4534.7011.77%0.696146.113.0918-19
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.4332.55926.6011.69%186.411066.68-552.0718-19
OCL Iron and Steel2.7471.0711.66%-90.632398.0815.1618-19
Swaraj Engines Ltd.1265.2011.47%0072.6619-20
ICICI Bank Ltd.356.85105.12 K11.30%01377.29 K40248.5019-20
Shivam Autotech13.0614.3711.28%34.06751.700.61818-19
Navneet Education70.41407.3211.25%240.571317.5540.9618-19
Thangamayil Jewellery250.21443.3511.16%63.39652.485.2718-19
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.1.554710.9511.14%354.588830.32-327.0318-19
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.155.41558.8010.94%163.602184.9455.3018-19
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1835.6566174.4610.85%14722.14660.88 K368.6018-19
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.53.14765.1210.76%938.3013101.37-24.0918-19
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.4.856799.4810.67%94.3313790.9815.6118-19
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.943.15433.0210.57%153.88273.77-2.8718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
JMC Projects (India)43.85010.38%00179.7219-20
Bank of Maharashtra.10.35283.0310.37%-4763.25164.68 K-5059.4418-19
Bank of Baroda43.1528272.1510.36%1524.58819.67 K462.0918-19
Union Bank of India27.915456.3210.33%-3933.16498.58 K899.0918-19
Munjal Auto Industries38.551214.0310.31%54.27564.195.6818-19
Entertainment Network India Ltd.155.5613.7610.20%75.851145.775.9018-19
India Nippon Electricals259.05525.2110.17%71.11509.691.8218-19
Meghmani Organics Ltd.49.252086.3710.12%456.052376.76128.7018-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company2.251239.1410.06%-145.883247.83228.8218-19
Kokuyo Camlin56.15687.039.93%34.99554.710.62018-19
Ortel Communications0.9102.069.86%-26.59444.540.62518-19
Cambridge Technology Enterprises17.6102.559.80%20.30107.451.1718-19
Andhra Sugars Ltd.226.11376.389.72%256.791859.183.6518-19
Marksans Pharma 28.9998.769.64%109.33803.71-6.8618-19
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.261.951780.779.61%218.131071.06-9.4118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
Ramco Systems Ltd.73.8542.139.51%44.18842.754.2918-19
Redington (India) Ltd.91.046536.159.41%930.9812420.68323.3518-19
Delta Manufacturing Ltd.21.1579.209.23%0.27499.51-0.31218-19
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.292.4579.809.23%-6.69414.376.7019-20
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers227.31688.009.21%143.521221.232.1518-19
CRISIL Ltd.1417.61731.729.18%444.711688.73145.9518-19
Bharat Electronics Ltd.73.611964.329.17%2760.8020820.58-44.7318-19
JBM Auto164.11786.439.16%167.311633.568.6918-19
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.265.9329.319.11%19.19251.240.26018-19
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.25.224396.739.00%-418.1612955.09-216.4617-18
Indian Bank49.48908.269.00%358.71280.39 K7094.1118-19
I T C Ltd.196.747839.008.99%17211.2571798.41169.0918-19
Escorts Ltd.972.4508.92%00375.9219-20
Shreyans Industries79.85573.918.88%71.41344.51-0.14918-19
UTTAMSUGAR62.751214.668.87%146.531739.64-2.8218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
IG Petrochemicals137.251303.708.86%196.001155.15-18.8718-19
CESC Ltd.615.4510664.148.85%2155.7933468.32-130.2918-19
Ceat Ltd.909.56949.368.84%433.786404.93-14.6318-19
Sagar Cements314.01210.328.79%84.001761.11-23.0918-19
Canara Bank97.1521933.318.74%-2111.40711.78 K16321.7318-19
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.898.61124.998.68%114.782202.350.32618-19
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.2277.653247.518.65%342.6927009.40-71.6518-19
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.12.854227.988.61%0101.40 K-2991.7118-19
Punjab National Bank30.2524840.498.57%-10026.41789.27 K13243.0018-19
HPL Electric & Power26.21158.478.47%101.791520.80-2.8218-19
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television1.715.248.39%-32.42200.40-0.36518-19
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.5385.128.35%-1.454850.25-39.0218-19
Bank of India39.518631.358.33%-8658.42630.88 K-1606.1818-19
R Systems International Ltd.104.9809.388.24%58.120018-19
Jindal Saw Ltd.52.811689.768.20%1054.1815171.0574.2818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
Reliance Capital Ltd.7.708.19%0019042.0019-20
Infosys Ltd.701.551278.008.12%272.401226.00236.9019-20
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.40.55788.178.04%52.45422.3714.3018-19
BASF India Ltd.1119.256025.678.03%34.233851.474.6818-19
GAIL (India) Ltd.96.3575867.748.03%8344.4868407.40-1086.6718-19
Speciality Restaurants36.45346.368.01%-12.52284.115.7718-19
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.75.956887.747.91%303.763917.94-39.2718-19
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.40.752362.657.89%421.473101.582.4018-19
Sanofi India Ltd.8164.453070.607.85%565.403244.40294.8018-19
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.63.0701.987.76%278.772545.68-24.6418-19
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.366.6507.74%00409.4619-20
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited780.6496.167.36%104.58645.22-8.3418-19
MRF Ltd.61744.215994.217.34%1645.4018441.26-91.1118-19
KCP Ltd.39.91654.277.21%152.381957.29-1.1518-19
Punjab & Sind Bank15.452840.287.05%-858.77108.98 K-3683.0318-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
MOIL Ltd.132.551440.676.96%547.033604.86-2.9118-19
ITD Cementation India38.952510.346.80%193.642597.29-18.9718-19
Gillette India Ltd.5040.31861.156.80%338.321209.96-95.2218-19
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1609.98.156.77%6.28117.411.4818-19
ICRA Ltd.2580.75327.786.75%112.25767.464.6218-19
Central Bank of India15.99234.726.74%-5627.72331.88 K-3007.9118-19
Gati Ltd41.61863.196.74%91.971489.63-1.7418-19
Jindal Stainless Ltd.31.4513445.516.72%819.1210714.62-10.9618-19
Diamond Power Infrastructure0.71131.736.58%-739.992454.541.3116-17
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.3.04226.536.50%270.406715.56-11.9818-19
Tide Water Oil3601.151379.416.49%120.80928.23-31.4918-19
Kiri Industries Ltd.346.41393.836.41%197.232058.356.5018-19
ADF Foods Industries284.0506.37%00-16.4119-20
Eveready Industries69.91506.646.27%98.591207.3382.1918-19
FDC Ltd.249.01084.896.23%197.771639.88-7.9618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
Brightcom Group Ltd.7.92580.246.20%624.393464.3013.2318-19
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.140.655876.156.18%844.637609.24205.9518-19
Mohota Industries Ltd.7.1298.806.16%11.06321.360.14418-19
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.206.2513385.646.07%1296.9115989.63-376.2418-19
BSE Ltd.393.1450.306.03%9.354503.88-317.8318-19
PTL Enterprises31.263.225.96%58.00690.02-16.7118-19
Technofab Engineering5.25370.375.95%4.39644.13-5.3018-19
Blue Coast Hotels2.9552.745.87%-18.2947.17-8.7218-19
Eros International Media Ltd.16.61031.305.78%408.214205.72-17.3818-19
Indian Overseas Bank 9.48714.745.76%-5960.54250.01 K10048.7718-19
Vesuvius India Ltd.882.4887.045.71%94.18981.14018-19
NTPC Ltd.94.796402.435.59%21953.66317.40 K-174.1318-19
KSB Ltd.484.551293.905.54%104.601435.8035.8018-19
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.151.051994.005.50%113.081205.42-1.4318-19
McLeod Russel India Ltd.4.81696.975.45%-110.744559.38276.6218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
Orbit Exports57.85135.095.44%30.28213.835.8718-19
Century Extrusions2.65255.135.41%11.95124.540.83018-19
Foseco India Ltd.1066.3322.525.33%41.82248.6618.6918-19
Tata Metaliks Ltd.482.52143.245.31%249.151382.4925.1318-19
Steel Authority of India Ltd.30.9566973.495.30%6621.59117.95 K-28.4218-19
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.2701.752701.695.12%221.692456.69-87.7518-19
Alpa Laboratories19.577.995.08%-0.452120.99-20.7718-19
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.349.05298.23 K4.99%12410.54136.93 K-86.9818-19
Kamat Hotels (India)24.1234.804.77%56.85483.97-1.5018-19
IIFL Finance Ltd.62.22535.624.71%1035.9233245.09820.1818-19
TT Limited28.65524.374.69%27.96397.46-0.20418-19
SJVN Ltd.21.252654.054.68%1660.5514973.65-123.1818-19
RSWM71.752929.014.59%60.392612.20-0.41718-19
Nestle India Ltd.17407.612295.274.51%2585.847058.20-1223.2918-19
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.147.251624.134.51%216.922654.87-0.66018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Revenue / Sales7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsLatest Net Cash FlowPeriod
ACC Ltd.1261.315343.114.39%8992.0317135.981558.8918-19
Ambuja Cements Ltd.187.7526538.624.13%3457.6940182.342916.4518-19
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.43.83434.834.05%294.198915.44-1.6518-19
Elgi Equipments Ltd.151.41863.474.02%151.021385.474.8618-19
Shanthi Gears Ltd.84.25242.973.96%30.80352.6218.2618-19
Albert David Ltd.522.2316.893.91%23.42295.39-4.2918-19
NHPC LIMITED20.08979.663.79%3374.8166725.4523.1818-19
Urja Global Ltd.2.9136.383.74%-0.940357.20-0.11018-19
United Spirits Ltd.572.459282.103.62%1192.409108.9074.5018-19
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.