Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

1 YoY Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
3 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
5 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
7 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
10 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

5 Year CAGR Growth in Profit Before Tax in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
TCI Express Ltd.662.1116.981128.30%118.80125.201031.9619-20
Emco Ltd. 1.8-493.21292.14%-341.34-330.16229.8518-19
Linde India Ltd.694.051012.90209.30%258.401276.411780.6018-19
Varun Beverages Ltd.680.25696.27172.24%1071.661482.427129.5818-19
Alankit Ltd.16.821.60155.71%16.5526.99130.1218-19
Splendid Metal Products Ltd.0.3-1060.45120.00%-1051.88-1026.62458.1818-19
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.4.08.20119.09%17.5217.78394.2618-19
Maan Aluminium55.6514.45108.22%16.2622.38651.9918-19
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1886.026193.2596.91%057166.9159812.0519-20
Dhunseri Investments215.95194.4286.47%185.21237.242636.4118-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company4.4-2033.3586.39%-145.88-1752.021239.1418-19
IFGL Refractories Ltd.140.064.0579.13%57.34114.52939.6018-19
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.65.4202.7478.61%187.19287.881807.4819-20
Rolta India Ltd.6.15-4843.9374.74%22.20-3771.262161.2918-19
OCL Iron and Steel3.2-256.3273.47%-90.6337.95471.0718-19
Reliance Communications Ltd.1.951558.0067.55%-381.00-3743.004015.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.173.5563.6367.30%75.66124.801228.4218-19
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.15.097.3766.49%113.74117.82814.1118-19
Euro Ceramics1.1-440.4765.40%-16.33-34.8621.5518-19
Swan Energy Ltd.144.529.0963.03%32.3196.50859.7318-19
Mcnally Bharat Engineering5.2-801.6861.08%-215.22-380.691741.4118-19
Surana Telecom and Power4.556.8060.43%12.8524.4434.4018-19
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1314.05301.9459.82%184.96321.50736.7619-20
Rain Industries Ltd.90.25590.7159.31%900.291538.4212329.4918-19
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries74.35-20.0157.85%-14.91-9.3337.1318-19
Williamson Magor and Company17.0-62.1657.83%-71.8545.8942.2818-19
Dish TV India Limited7.95-1535.6957.68%615.67433.356109.5418-19
Lokesh Machines25.610.1957.36%22.2331.50188.8518-19
Vardhman Polytex10.9-73.9856.34%-15.814.33810.7518-19
Dynacons Systems and Solutions21.57.3954.53%12.2513.27310.7318-19
Kernex Microsystems (India)20.9-21.5853.81%-9.46-17.598.1418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.41.9-55.4952.88%14.7628.921687.2918-19
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.79.3-91.4352.14%-109.27-72.94426.3818-19
Adani Transmission Ltd.241.11106.6852.03%3342.294536.1111415.9619-20
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.445.324.1851.53%10.8125.25165.4318-19
Capital Trust Ltd.77.75050.78%00019-20
Tejas Networks Ltd.54.35-138.5750.64%-94.63-53.80390.5419-20
Shah Alloys8.0-5.7150.21%-12.137.40570.0218-19
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd113.0573.0648.96%94.84129.96869.7818-19
Man Industries (India)47.3588.4348.14%133.07185.542168.7318-19
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.120.6240.2747.65%347.11535.925728.1218-19
BF Investment296.4147.7747.14%15.27147.9012.6618-19
Melstar Infotech2.65-0.09847.10%-5.250.7703.4318-19
Sadbhav Engineering Limited48.7579.0845.55%1101.301683.205223.8118-19
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L2.9195.2544.24%264.49277.365303.7918-19
VLS Finance55.6526.9343.57%23.2727.523018.1018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Central Bank of India17.45-5627.7243.23%-5627.728059.089234.7218-19
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.213.560.3041.52%18.5867.33355.9518-19
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.92.435.3541.31%43.2149.94350.7718-19
Bajaj Finance3314.157322.1240.09%017089.9615715.1519-20
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals43.09.0040.04%8.3210.76166.8318-19
HLV Ltd.5.25-37.8040.03%-10.63-109.34155.1018-19
Cerebra Integrated Technologies28.119.8038.37%53.0122.13385.2318-19
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.970.861.3537.29%74.4597.09522.6119-20
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.59.05308.0437.18%438.11555.902617.6518-19
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.3.723.1937.03%15.3542.21245.2518-19
Shree Cement Ltd.22295.41934.2637.00%1955.504022.5212606.9619-20
Gillette India Ltd.5093.2339.0536.56%338.32394.601861.1518-19
Viceroy Hotels2.55-13.7836.38%-14.18-1.23117.6618-19
GKW Ltd482.920.3536.27%20.3420.9130.4218-19
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1530.256.2434.62%6.286.258.1518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Laurus Labs Ltd.597.9293.6134.45%380.00554.272783.5619-20
Steel Strips Wheels438.25108.8834.04%188.72258.242041.1918-19
Autoline Industries19.4-4.8833.71%-13.0347.99452.1318-19
Sreeleathers Ltd.129.844.2033.32%36.5245.49167.6618-19
Sathavahana Ispat2.25-227.7833.16%-27.52-6.25496.5318-19
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.7.15-26.7732.95%42.5467.611077.2918-19
Sakuma Exports6.688.4432.85%90.4193.354363.0918-19
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.83.793.9532.41%124.75145.60381.5418-19
HMT Ltd.18.2-34.9632.31%-15.86234.20262.6218-19
DCM Shriram310.5897.2531.48%1033.581255.687689.3319-20
Indosolar Ltd.1.8-525.0130.83%-48.76-450.7913.2218-19
Atlas Cycle Industries55.05-56.4430.51%-43.74-45.46537.2018-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.622.3913.9830.46%03379.542615.0319-20
GM Breweries395.25123.2030.43%109.54130.59463.0018-19
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.227.35433.0230.15%588.98577.692986.8918-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Ortel Communications1.65-51.2330.02%-26.591.99102.0618-19
Nxtdigital Ltd.394.3-363.8829.99%-203.277.54673.6818-19
Balaji Amines Ltd.589.4168.6229.88%175.38199.09943.0518-19
Shirpur Gold Refinery8.022.6329.85%41.9644.634262.2818-19
S E Power2.95-8.7529.40%-6.33-1.8118.3918-19
Vaswani Industries5.53.3029.30%12.6516.74319.0818-19
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.377.15289.0728.80%403.17563.428485.1719-20
Rushil Decor108.8522.9228.55%28.2342.81343.7318-19
Maharashtra Scooters3181.35191.8028.49%-6.47193.6215.3819-20
Viji Finance0.750.67527.81%1.050.3861.7618-19
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1592.9595.4027.62%551.60756.704183.9019-20
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.6.8-2425.8327.56%-1972.71-1823.73973.6518-19
Rajesh Exports Ltd.473.81345.6527.22%1744.701850.05175.76 K18-19
Sical Logistics Ltd. 10.142.5327.08%111.14155.501524.9418-19
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals7.3-130.9024.96%-44.53-33.75315.7018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
PDS Multinational Fashions281.2580.3124.75%97.07111.646485.8618-19
Fineotex Chemical30.8533.6324.67%33.4533.20180.9418-19
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.7.55667.8824.24%699.765069.742706.5818-19
Shemaroo Entertainment64.1128.4024.11%152.58158.87567.8318-19
Aditya Birla Money36.716.5024.09%28.9450.39154.9619-20
Impex Ferro Tech0.45-16.7523.94%-11.89-8.6999.8218-19
L&T Technology Services1411.71100.2023.75%1020.801315.805619.1019-20
ATN International0.15-0.23423.51%-0.195-0.2240.20718-19
FCS Software Solutions Ltd.0.6-163.4723.24%-168.656.8136.4118-19
Asian Hotels (North)56.2-48.3723.13%65.6667.78273.5218-19
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.4158.3234.3622.97%186.41251.52926.6018-19
Precision Wires India102.164.6222.89%80.6893.011680.2618-19
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.941.4999.8422.72%1110.961212.484526.7719-20
KSS Ltd.0.35-44.4422.67%-2.81-42.6744.5418-19
MM Forgings193.3106.0622.52%145.68192.05934.1218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd.4.9-182.3822.41%-54.8050.39240.3818-19
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.16.45-187.1721.73%764.441122.393547.9318-19
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2458.651653.0521.57%1525.251712.402003.2519-20
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.306.65021.55%00019-20
Wanbury26.05-24.9821.39%6.6524.87391.0818-19
Videocon Industries Ltd.1.9-7624.3521.01%-1771.72-2532.74911.0318-19
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.6483.88301.6620.66%015472.5145424.3019-20
Syngene International Ltd.440.1516.9020.49%384.30770.801879.7019-20
Oberoi Realty Ltd.366.31177.6220.46%1111.831241.022582.5018-19
TRIDENT Ltd.6.5421.0420.18%533.88862.904727.6719-20
JSW Holdings Ltd.1946.2115.4620.07%115.49117.85121.0119-20
Shanthi Gears Ltd.88.932.6920.05%26.3541.08238.1319-20
RBL Bank181.05747.3520.03%05777.965811.9419-20
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1349.3511421.8020.00%027773.6533665.4019-20
Huhtamaki PPL Ltd.204.95201.5819.90%208.70318.892553.1418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Solar Industries India1003.6401.8519.57%477.56494.112461.5718-19
Repco Home Finance Ltd.129.8359.8219.26%359.731099.22475.1318-19
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1260.11696.8919.21%01696.8911517.2019-20
Easun Reyrolle3.15-10.3419.12%-5.9114.9885.7818-19
Advanced Enzyme Technologies163.95179.1619.08%179.19203.76441.5619-20
Jai Balaji Industries Limited22.15-153.6818.96%-50.6358.362973.7018-19
DCB Bank Ltd.83.05491.9218.79%02814.781658.2219-20
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.6.1-825.6318.71%279.0676.6710321.5618-19
Rana Sugars4.05-69.2618.58%11.9354.931091.6618-19
Jaihind Projects1.4-68.7218.56%-17.60-61.4929.4718-19
Coromandel International Ltd.749.01378.5118.42%1709.131765.0213136.0219-20
JIK Industries0.85-1.2918.35%-1.06-0.7710.22418-19
Schaeffler India Ltd.3600.55534.2818.12%497.72694.844301.6118-19
HDFC Bank Ltd.1105.136607.1617.88%095782.3179447.0719-20
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.69.22680.0717.85%09295.366743.6419-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Tata Elxsi Ltd.928.5352.4417.84%301.15401.421609.8619-20
Minda Corporation73.0236.1017.81%216.30369.803092.0018-19
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.25-48.2617.67%-47.98-11.5618.0518-19
MIC Electronics Limited1.05-27.4917.25%-25.98-19.784.8418-19
Websol Energy System Ltd.20.35-28.8917.22%-16.98-10.5668.5618-19
Weizmann25.8511.1817.02%9.4710.74104.7318-19
Cera Sanitaryware2217.25180.2916.95%176.02216.171350.7918-19
Ambuja Cements Ltd.197.23875.3116.91%3457.694505.1926538.6218-19
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.25.5016.86%00019-20
SAL Steel3.25-18.6516.77%1.54-9.35574.3518-19
Larsen & Toubro Infotech2109.652002.9016.67%1765.202358.1010878.6019-20
Neuland Laboratories585.852.9216.44%72.28100.36762.7119-20
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.34.2182.8316.39%650.48815.056097.8018-19
Madhucon Projects Limited2.7-405.1416.29%-126.81131.41919.5318-19
Consolidated Construction0.25-74.9116.23%-2.575.81456.0518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Onward Technologies60.49.6416.00%13.1824.44267.5819-20
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.376.3512905.3715.92%12410.5417149.32298.23 K18-19
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.574.953.7315.80%154.93176.751488.6618-19
Hindusthan National Glass and Industries32.5-103.1115.34%118.77278.182280.6419-20
JM Financial Ltd.82.051093.5215.34%02287.862065.2719-20
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering16.8-20.0615.07%-4.593.0159.0818-19
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.205.9236.5214.65%240.30319.151662.9019-20
Sanofi India Ltd.7631.5599.9014.41%567.30700.103013.8018-19
Britannia Industries Ltd.3726.651861.3114.40%1657.662115.0411569.3419-20
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.7.5-20.6914.40%-12.03-9.3611.2818-19
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.204.12840.7614.22%06335.115878.2618-19
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.173.2819.3614.09%844.631094.105876.1518-19
Future Enterprises Ltd.12.25153.6614.08%661.291532.275983.1418-19
Future Enterprises Ltd.13.3153.6614.08%661.291531.255983.1418-19
GHCL Ltd.160.55494.6014.00%603.97729.703305.1219-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
TVS Motor Company Ltd.385.7865.4213.86%-96.221508.8216837.8619-20
IMP Powers16.352.9513.78%35.6932.30413.3118-19
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.2.9584.2613.72%354.58620.474710.9518-19
Biocon Ltd.414.31186.0013.70%706.501682.506211.5019-20
Indo Thai Securities18.452.2313.66%2.023.8046.5818-19
Siemens Ltd.1137.851659.4013.62%1173.401889.3013408.2018-19
Karma Energy11.4-10.5113.61%0.6964.0134.7018-19
GE T&D India Ltd.82.15334.5713.52%428.52362.324210.9918-19
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.12.65-89.7713.36%104.09173.563480.7318-19
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.342.3779.2713.26%781.65890.025582.5218-19
Raymond Ltd.266.3260.3913.21%404.75681.486582.2818-19
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.78.45013.10%00019-20
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.170.12434.5013.04%2371.202683.007933.9018-19
Nath Bio-Genes327.948.5113.00%53.5056.30279.8919-20
TPL Plastech Ltd.114.5515.7712.98%22.0025.43225.7418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
VST Industries Ltd.3275.2420.2512.93%372.89462.011238.0519-20
Khadim India Ltd.121.333.2012.66%40.7663.28799.0918-19
ACC Ltd.1310.252052.5212.66%8992.032743.1815343.1118-19
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.75-264.7112.40%-1.45254.52385.1218-19
Kabra Extrusion Technik53.0530.7611.97%13.8539.65244.1518-19
Kothari Products Ltd.62.85162.4611.81%202.23208.715718.7818-19
Adani Power Limited34.8-2264.9211.78%3293.535986.5526467.7219-20
United Spirits Ltd.636.1011.66%00019-20
Alps Industries1.3-63.2711.64%-31.2816.65343.7218-19
Reliance Industries Ltd.1878.0553606.0011.49%66271.0095218.00596.55 K19-20
Visaka Industries247.5557.1211.45%74.05115.491046.5419-20
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.122.051175.2311.35%2512.353159.016852.2219-20
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.334.954243.9211.15%6029.697811.7811361.0919-20
STI India3.7-5.8311.11%-13.57-1.8640.9118-19
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.4.2010.98%00019-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
CCL Products India Ltd.242.8225.3210.98%231.39288.041139.1519-20
Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.261.05010.79%00019-20
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.430.1809.3810.60%1050.441053.529596.6019-20
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.431.9666.9610.57%662.34835.005263.8119-20
City Union Bank Ltd.132.25682.8510.55%924.853142.032123.2018-19
Pearl Global Industries101.782.9410.32%77.48133.141757.5018-19
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.5.6-526.9010.07%-186.08-163.411940.3518-19
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.43.4394.2110.07%474.32637.734050.1919-20
Goodluck India Ltd.42.0545.2110.02%96.19123.801654.3718-19
MphasiS Ltd.919.151515.3810.00%1399.041824.558823.8319-20
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2222.3542248.009.94%38580.0046594.00156.95 K19-20
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.166.4594.749.92%89.78124.60660.7619-20
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.155.23854.339.79%3491.834026.6945054.2318-19
Havell's India Ltd.580.25904.379.71%868.611141.729386.7919-20
Thomas Scott India6.75-1.169.65%-0.587-0.54121.6218-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Jet Airways (India) Ltd.28.15-724.949.61%-418.16539.9524396.7317-18
Castrol (India) Ltd.122.651146.919.57%1090.901217.843871.0218-19
Grindwell Norton500.55242.649.55%206.82303.521579.5719-20
Bartronics India Ltd.2.85-74.099.51%-21.93-16.2376.1718-19
Future Consumer Ltd.11.2-23.759.28%54.15102.733880.6518-19
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2894.76692.139.27%4830.776941.7229245.3219-20
Bharat Road Network Ltd36.8-37.499.21%141.68204.76401.4118-19
ICRA Ltd.2520.85152.049.20%112.25157.62327.7818-19
Talbros Automotive Components106.034.149.18%33.9066.49459.5718-19
Tata Power Co. Ltd.50.32368.169.10%5346.778594.1228898.5919-20
Shankara Building Products Ltd.356.353.369.09%94.16119.592631.0219-20
Tamilnadu Telecommunications1.85-15.718.95%-6.70-14.07018-19
Nestle India Ltd.16833.12674.998.56%2585.843111.1812295.2718-19
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.965.3383.048.13%301.85479.392482.2418-19
Kitex Garments108.75130.008.07%123.70150.66572.6518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Kridhan Infra Ltd.3.65-268.527.87%35.31-221.64718.7218-19
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1420.35663.977.80%610.47771.602587.8719-20
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.2223.89173.007.74%8859.0010277.0039493.0019-20
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.14.653.677.58%12.0814.59309.8618-19
HSIL Ltd.56.0107.207.34%174.43335.372712.3718-19
Tera Software Ltd.29.25.966.93%11.2714.43176.4518-19
Tech Mahindra Ltd.569.05057.806.93%4428.706831.1036867.7019-20
KSB Ltd.521.55140.506.85%104.60191.501293.9018-19
HIL1174.4126.916.66%149.98270.292546.2719-20
SML Isuzu420.824.336.55%36.2877.731399.5818-19
Vesuvius India Ltd.911.3123.416.53%94.18123.41887.0418-19
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.330.181.196.51%86.76171.923471.1419-20
Sunteck Realty Ltd.197.25369.556.26%382.95396.35856.7918-19
Kalyani Forge134.759.636.12%13.9530.25286.3518-19
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1392.21043.365.98%1019.631250.924518.5319-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest PBT 5 Yr growth % Operating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Albert David Ltd.406.3505.98%00019-20
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.554.858870.845.93%1252.5614214.3393830.4218-19
Rohit Ferro Tech1.3-196.745.78%-145.04-108.67892.8318-19
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.10382.1607.335.70%573.56662.592942.4818-19
Foseco India Ltd.1122.0549.635.63%41.8253.83322.5218-19
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery3.114.455.57%14.5314.72199.9218-19
Federal Bank Ltd.54.22059.975.51%010891.436725.2219-20
CRISIL Ltd.1781.8491.595.50%444.71528.681731.7218-19
GTPL Hathway Ltd.69.2543.255.41%116.26371.791245.8219-20
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.