Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

1 YoY Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
3 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
5 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
7 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
10 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

5 Year CAGR Growth in Net Profit in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.4.3-110.55853.42%-118.1756.2761.52582.1718-19
Praxis Home Retail Ltd.28.55-26.94733.36%-26.10-17.18-24.04681.3018-19
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.7.9-0.589230.23%0.1043.686.42219.8718-19
Cupid Ltd.168.415.21211.40%20.9118.4523.0082.4418-19
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.308.05668.67200.70%758.90606.171276.893612.4018-19
Zen Technologies39.0513.32186.82%11.1713.1218.2392.2218-19
NCC Ltd.26.25578.69181.39%894.341417.121502.2012866.7818-19
Linde India Ltd.521.55727.18166.59%1012.90258.401276.411780.6018-19
Alankit Ltd.14.513.99152.32%21.6016.5526.99130.1218-19
Emco Ltd. 1.15-349.92141.84%-493.21-341.34-330.16229.8518-19
Zuari Global43.45-90.64137.65%-127.2993.91172.62770.2518-19
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals385.65236.70135.05%336.15377.29415.091685.3318-19
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.49.45137.46133.84%42.0439.34150.5498.0018-19
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.106.8575.82132.60%601.79596.98738.104285.7818-19
Ducon Infratechnologies Ltd.4.16.33132.57%8.2017.5217.78394.2618-19
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.5-810.26127.56%-809.29-780.98-776.69115.2618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries71.2175.15124.81%191.57256.65338.562018.5118-19
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.55.151241.72119.55%1235.901774.521756.314429.7618-19
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.148.65296.00113.77%325.65353.22526.091971.5418-19
Shalimar Paints62.1-81.74111.01%-109.13-74.46-78.80286.8318-19
Nahar Poly Films41.612.23110.80%11.9311.4819.11265.7318-19
Minda Industries284.05285.62108.92%454.68505.96710.995908.0918-19
Vaswani Industries3.31.16108.57%3.3012.6516.74319.0818-19
H.E.G. Ltd.834.23026.16106.44%4677.084602.434743.176436.3218-19
IG Petrochemicals137.25116.85106.25%186.67196.00220.551303.7018-19
RattanIndia Power Ltd.1.35-3320.52100.98%-3327.97165.94-607.831909.2718-19
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.38.447.2199.85%78.0580.0586.041224.7818-19
Splendid Metal Products Ltd.0.15-860.8498.71%-1060.45-1051.88-1026.62458.1818-19
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.87.197.2893.66%148.96162.47260.691778.6918-19
Refex Industries55.931.6393.06%28.8728.0130.08461.0518-19
Graphite India Ltd.195.63395.5892.07%5101.014956.905174.777852.2018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.19.0101.6588.81%130.06103.14170.24696.7718-19
Maithan Alloys391.9255.2286.23%326.87275.53348.421890.4118-19
Maan Aluminium45.79.2285.73%14.4516.2622.38651.9918-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company2.25-2042.7884.06%-2033.35-145.88-1752.021239.1418-19
Bharat Gears41.212.5383.94%19.4536.9859.90588.4118-19
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.13.6-271.0682.06%-421.66-174.61-270.331589.9518-19
Inventure Growth and Securities11.0-4.2681.33%-5.495.22-3.2893.6218-19
Tata Metaliks Ltd.482.5181.8980.58%212.98249.15303.482143.2418-19
Religare Enterprises Ltd.27.85-1287.1779.39%-1503.53-169.70-418.601391.7818-19
Rolta India Ltd.4.0-3657.4278.09%-4843.9322.20-3771.262161.2918-19
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 451.216.8077.26%28.7652.6763.18641.4818-19
Cambridge Technology Enterprises17.618.8576.27%19.7820.3024.39102.5518-19
JSW Steel Ltd.192.77639.0076.03%11168.0015211.0018869.0082781.0018-19
TVS Electronics79.99.8575.57%15.6112.7520.602760.7118-19
Kiri Industries Ltd.346.4164.1275.30%197.55197.23238.821393.8318-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Punj Lloyd Ltd.1.15-68.7574.45%-1273.50-510.92-49.605080.3717-18
KEI Industries Ltd.318.45180.8673.21%278.19443.43407.234199.1918-19
GP Petroleums Ltd46.5516.2573.20%25.4530.9132.04606.5718-19
Essar Shipping7.7-3775.3072.99%-3776.1386.96-3119.221305.3118-19
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.29.050.5271.45%72.1385.97152.761381.3318-19
Lokesh Machines18.156.7771.43%10.1922.2331.50188.8518-19
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.140.061.5370.84%63.6375.66124.801228.4218-19
IFGL Refractories Ltd.108.950.4670.79%64.0557.34114.52939.6018-19
Vadilal Industries564.033.3670.75%51.8655.7981.44565.1618-19
OCL Iron and Steel2.7-163.3470.44%-256.32-90.6337.95471.0718-19
HIL1006.25101.4070.04%166.53192.65260.252192.1118-19
Ramkrishna Forgings175.8120.1170.01%183.73251.23365.151790.5918-19
Lumax Industries Ltd951.3103.7968.25%134.28101.44210.091851.4518-19
Magnum Ventures2.8-0.06467.88%2.912.5518.11277.8718-19
Tejas Networks Ltd.37.2-237.1267.72%-138.57-94.63-53.80390.5419-20
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.57.9201.1966.85%315.81143.14328.021209.5418-19
Swan Energy Ltd.100.65-5.3165.62%29.0932.3196.50859.7318-19
Euro Ceramics0.5-440.6165.43%-440.47-16.33-34.8621.5518-19
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 47.256.0465.01%84.2189.50107.501341.3118-19
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.15.5576.9464.63%97.37113.74117.82814.1118-19
Mask Investments Ltd.16.30.009463.88%0.01170.01180.01170.16818-19
Vardhman Polytex2.9-74.0062.75%-73.98-15.814.33810.7518-19
8K Miles Software Services Ltd.24.0568.7262.43%96.43102.40166.05842.1918-19
Meghmani Organics Ltd.49.25251.2761.59%408.56456.05504.942086.3718-19
S P Apparels65.673.3761.55%109.44116.89142.31826.3818-19
Dhunseri Investments167.987.7461.53%194.42185.21237.242636.4118-19
Gallantt Ispat25.2163.7961.35%166.31162.19234.571228.1218-19
IZMO Ltd.16.156.7661.26%7.405.0424.0092.1718-19
Quess Corp Ltd255.3256.7460.89%289.45363.52521.948526.9918-19
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.2415.1585.9460.58%132.37127.59178.452241.3018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Blue Coast Hotels2.95-193.8060.47%-193.80-18.29-36.4852.7418-19
GTN Industries6.55-8.3559.86%-12.969.3317.19329.0218-19
Mcnally Bharat Engineering5.05-783.3859.70%-801.68-215.22-380.691741.4118-19
BEML Ltd.599.363.1859.60%130.45178.94260.223458.0518-19
Kernex Microsystems (India)14.0-21.3358.87%-21.58-9.46-17.598.1418-19
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.456.420.5658.67%24.1810.8125.25165.4318-19
Jamna Auto Industries27.85137.4558.27%215.50242.64287.672134.8118-19
SPL Industries24.8527.1758.26%27.1727.0931.64153.2518-19
Thirumalai Chemicals44.5113.5757.10%168.86171.35211.851257.5418-19
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.0.315.9757.05%25.1931.1533.47537.3517-18
Patel Engineering Ltd.12.4154.1556.60%198.64403.38574.602162.5718-19
Seshasayee Paper and Boards143.35192.0556.43%271.10263.12320.341325.5018-19
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.194.851191.5255.82%1734.391734.516932.132462.2318-19
Deccan Cements242.0546.0655.76%75.0573.97103.98649.7518-19
Dynacons Systems and Solutions17.655.1754.93%7.3912.2513.27310.7318-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Summit Securities309.0109.7053.62%110.20109.97110.23113.0818-19
Torrent Power Ltd.326.1898.9453.57%1263.611994.813383.6613056.5818-19
Excel Industries632.9153.4553.53%234.21234.90254.29822.1718-19
3M India Ltd.17911.2366.1853.48%527.54515.43595.453014.3818-19
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.11.0-0.68152.72%-2.04-4.497.06123.2718-19
Prataap Snacks Ltd.621.1544.6452.69%55.6645.7193.971165.5318-19
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.89.3120.7252.60%147.79181.15230.852395.6618-19
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries84.75-20.0152.30%-20.01-14.91-9.3337.1318-19
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.146.85188.9952.02%240.27347.11535.925728.1218-19
Surana Telecom and Power3.35.7651.90%6.8012.8524.4434.4018-19
Vindhya Telelink598.0275.6151.25%367.10322.87447.752085.4218-19
NOCIL Ltd. 88.45184.8550.61%277.74272.88302.681042.9018-19
Kec International Ltd.228.6495.7749.34%743.511029.711176.6211000.5318-19
Karma Energy9.45-9.9848.78%-10.510.6964.0134.7018-19
Dish TV India Limited4.85-1144.9048.67%-1535.69615.67433.356109.5418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Alembic Ltd.53.85213.1048.48%44.6715.44219.57123.6318-19
Gallantt Metal27.05104.3447.28%110.00112.17160.141063.7918-19
Pokarna109.180.6847.19%101.24122.22152.15462.2218-19
Melstar Infotech3.05-0.10147.05%-0.098-5.250.7703.4318-19
Everest Industries Ltd.187.7561.8646.97%82.8699.61109.621408.3218-19
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)54.02.0546.77%1.79-3.562.2311.5318-19
Info Edge (India) Ltd.2570.95603.6546.43%716.48291.57750.151151.0118-19
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd101.8545.8146.25%73.0694.84129.96869.7818-19
Automotive Axles Ltd.515.15121.5546.23%185.31182.90231.901939.0418-19
Man Industries (India)42.1558.8445.49%88.43133.07185.542168.7318-19
SANWARIA AGRO OILS L2.85156.0645.34%195.25264.49277.365303.7918-19
PNC Infratech Ltd.109.45351.3744.81%359.67494.781041.183604.7018-19
BF Investment239.2126.4444.68%147.7715.27147.9012.6618-19
Natco Pharma Ltd.585.3644.4044.37%824.70718.00923.902094.5018-19
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.197.056690.6344.01%10039.208244.7513683.67274.64 K18-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.15.5-245.2743.99%-187.17764.441122.393547.9318-19
PPAP Automotive180.733.7443.95%48.5551.4278.49410.9818-19
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals25.857.2243.86%9.008.3210.76166.8318-19
VLS Finance43.922.4743.36%26.9323.2727.523018.1018-19
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.72.85-38.3642.73%-42.69-42.29-29.25218.5318-19
Industrial Dev Bank of India6.451.7742.52%1.811.783.548.1218-19
Globus Spirits97.5524.3441.60%32.9156.0594.57987.0518-19
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.103.533.2741.46%53.3068.7671.75639.0018-19
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.64.25-97.3541.42%-91.43-109.27-72.94426.3818-19
Visaka Industries198.0567.4141.30%100.34107.86154.951126.5218-19
Mirc Electronics Ltd.5.4-4.4041.11%-4.409.8315.80644.2018-19
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.2349.3902.5441.10%1421.941420.821681.2820031.0018-19
Delta Corp Ltd.98.45196.7640.99%314.81282.00349.66797.8118-19
Bharat Rasayan6777.4111.5240.81%155.13170.71188.07983.1018-19
Advanced Enzyme Technologies154.25111.0640.78%161.96164.77182.10419.5918-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.4.15-6.2640.65%-9.5769.6558.77769.2518-19
TeamLease Services Ltd.1789.398.0340.58%96.41103.99112.154447.6018-19
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.83.7529.1240.42%32.2442.2347.82262.9818-19
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.22.0242.3840.33%501.72537.77634.585174.9419-20
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.180.3117.2040.07%179.23178.03217.591720.3518-19
Dollar Industries Ltd.122.773.6239.94%109.40126.85136.241028.7618-19
GKW Ltd462.019.8839.91%20.3520.3420.9130.4218-19
Malu Paper Mills28.057.4239.63%10.0818.7824.18274.3918-19
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.511.8574.4639.42%903.811382.501478.189027.0018-19
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.168.941.9438.90%60.3018.5867.33355.9518-19
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.63.121.9438.77%35.3543.2149.94350.7718-19
BLS International Services Ltd.43.45105.1738.73%121.70103.27150.55803.8318-19
Venky's (India) Ltd.1011.3174.1438.64%276.52286.55337.423043.1418-19
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 21.6570.1138.55%88.26136.11198.801214.6418-19
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd30.3110.2538.44%172.34202.19236.812228.5818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.480.894.2438.22%151.56173.52227.431340.6718-19
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)42.311.3738.10%13.9213.1417.6370.2818-19
GeeCee Ventures66.436.2137.78%45.3839.5247.37150.5118-19
Next Mediaworks Ltd.3.4-8.4137.74%-14.30-6.499.1568.6518-19
Gillette India Ltd.5040.3252.9237.52%339.05338.32394.601861.1518-19
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.140.2524.3137.33%38.1347.9876.21309.7518-19
NIIT Ltd.91.9586.4437.22%114.3348.22169.60910.2018-19
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.61.9529.0637.21%40.8541.4945.94221.7218-19
Sheela Foam Ltd.1410.2133.7436.87%189.43175.65237.172130.6618-19
Rushil Decor116.9514.3336.58%22.9228.2342.81343.7318-19
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.49.95143.2036.55%219.17218.66247.841398.8518-19
Crest Ventures58.247.9136.40%10.1010.2761.0351.5518-19
Arman Financial Services Ltd.332.221.3336.34%30.6535.7431.13139.8318-19
Mas Financial Services Ltd.634.35153.5436.33%238.01191.18238.54489.4118-19
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.5384.9563.3636.06%93.81117.55140.062978.7718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.88.875.2335.95%93.95124.75145.60381.5418-19
Central Bank of India15.9-5633.5135.94%-5627.72-5627.728059.089234.7218-19
Atlas Cycle Industries47.45-45.8435.39%-56.44-43.74-45.46537.2018-19
Vikas Ecotech Ltd.4.0516.3835.28%23.1915.3542.21245.2518-19
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.199.360.8035.27%93.6778.69109.95874.7118-19
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.46.05995.1735.21%1743.712224.416544.536157.0218-19
Indiabulls Ventures78.95459.1035.20%629.281220.171190.711868.4118-19
Usha Martin Ltd.15.1547.9835.00%161.71248.14224.752424.6718-19
KNR Constructions201.3270.5134.93%292.36332.28609.282258.9018-19
The Ramco Cements Ltd.630.95510.7234.85%718.07752.821070.165138.0318-19
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.23.8575.4434.76%85.72154.87175.951858.1618-19
Viceroy Hotels2.0-15.7634.65%-13.78-14.18-1.23117.6618-19
Rain Industries Ltd.72.2391.3834.62%590.71900.291538.4212329.4918-19
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals5.0-149.3334.61%-130.90-44.53-33.75315.7018-19
Hester Biosciences1219.141.5734.47%56.8657.1874.79178.0718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Sreeleathers Ltd.139.5531.0834.43%44.2036.5245.49167.6618-19
Orient Bell59.858.9034.33%13.7121.3638.26571.1418-19
Godawari Power & Ispat134.2252.1134.24%413.58656.71772.043292.5018-19
Autoline Industries16.4-4.9534.08%-4.88-13.0347.99452.1318-19
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.1503.2593.6634.07%135.93156.45217.342727.6218-19
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1609.96.1034.02%6.246.286.258.1518-19
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.4.85-136.5633.91%-133.9494.33385.436799.4818-19
Cubex Tubings10.60.65933.86%0.699-0.7432.5874.8518-19
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.171.75220.6633.85%341.61398.90515.472109.4418-19
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.996.75888.6733.82%2108.871539.641773.2211399.5118-19
Sakuma Exports8.169.8333.77%88.4490.4193.354363.0918-19
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd15.4-2.5132.99%3.98-1.6825.5779.8918-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.451.9674.7832.85%913.9803379.542615.0319-20
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.520.05290.8032.79%317.36309.05376.26967.2018-19
Emmbi Industries61.9517.7932.63%23.9032.3339.88289.0118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Murudeshwar Ceramics13.14.7932.63%5.2520.5028.62125.5518-19
Menon Bearings34.5525.3032.57%36.1038.0044.15171.6318-19
Hexa Tradex11.047.1732.32%42.8251.3144.430.05818-19
Capital Trust Ltd.65.152.4232.25%1.9540.732.45177.1218-19
SANGHVI MOV59.0-58.0631.97%-86.26-41.52102.11281.5218-19
Videocon Industries Ltd.1.2-7447.7431.64%-7624.35-1771.72-2532.74911.0318-19
SRF Ltd.3651.25641.6331.62%826.891027.321369.787655.8418-19
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.30.658.3731.47%9.3913.7921.41498.6518-19
Sathavahana Ispat2.1-227.7831.45%-227.78-27.52-6.25496.5318-19
Can Fin Homes Ltd.315.15296.7431.41%469.50469.461638.31549.1718-19
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.84.9540.8531.38%55.8459.3568.84451.9218-19
Sudarshan Chemical Industries389.7135.1030.98%208.70147.68284.121476.5118-19
Zuari Agro Chemicals91.25-170.5830.98%-148.25325.49342.548098.7118-19
Indosolar Ltd.0.8-525.0130.83%-525.01-48.76-450.7913.2218-19
GM Breweries418.2582.3030.75%123.20109.54130.59463.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.211.4466.7530.74%761.251185.371344.7210720.6318-19
Donear Industries Ltd.27.3514.1830.65%22.5251.7258.31590.1118-19
Shirpur Gold Refinery7.621.3230.57%22.6341.9644.634262.2818-19
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.310.65457.4930.52%652.44672.91818.284457.8618-19
TVS Motor Company Ltd.355.55704.6730.48%1082.85295.932140.0118525.9318-19
Kamdhenu Ltd.75.4522.4730.42%34.9546.3153.331232.4018-19
DCM Shriram298.45905.5030.16%1180.241214.151439.957743.3418-19
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.329.45690.1830.12%1016.25981.071174.993146.0918-19
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.60.22226.3030.12%3051.9809090.465778.3218-19
Ester Industries32.6531.1130.03%47.0481.69107.901023.5918-19
Ortel Communications0.9-51.2330.02%-51.23-26.591.99102.0618-19
Shreyans Industries79.8546.9530.01%70.4871.4185.21573.9118-19
Harita Seating Systems372.8528.7929.85%60.3764.9074.94983.4618-19
Andhra Sugars Ltd.226.1190.4829.84%254.47256.79362.261376.3818-19
Subros170.776.2429.68%114.08150.04225.382122.2418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 40.25-2.1429.59%-2.1492.4087.63364.0518-19
Viji Finance0.450.33229.49%0.6751.050.3861.7618-19
Aegis Logistics Ltd.183.55221.3929.37%302.33318.59347.135615.8218-19
Rajesh Exports Ltd.483.451292.1329.31%1345.651744.701850.05175.76 K18-19
Cords Cable Industries33.07.3529.31%11.3433.5136.29416.7518-19
Inox Leisure Ltd.232.55133.4929.30%199.10224.21317.941692.1818-19
IMP Powers15.752.0829.26%2.9535.6932.30413.3118-19
Indian Hume Pipe Company154.286.3129.11%132.27179.27187.701627.9618-19
Eicher Motors Ltd.17542.82202.7329.05%3297.292610.773585.789751.0418-19
Apcotex Industries Ltd.108.246.6028.81%61.6757.7075.02623.0818-19
STEL Holdings51.58.9928.71%9.199.199.249.8118-19
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals14.312.7128.68%22.8117.3742.44332.2218-19
Mold-Tek Packaging198.2531.9228.61%47.7854.7371.36404.2218-19
Eveready Industries69.947.8328.61%59.7998.59125.251506.6418-19
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd.5.1486.8528.58%667.88699.765069.742706.5818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Profit5 Yr growth % PBTOperating ProfitEBITDARevenuePeriod
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.4.2-1690.7028.46%-2425.83-1972.71-1823.73973.6518-19
Balaji Amines Ltd.399.4117.0928.43%168.62175.38199.09943.0518-19
Fineotex Chemical26.8522.5228.21%33.6333.4533.20180.9418-19
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.84.25-24.3727.89%-24.3748.6243.491371.5018-19
JK Cement Limited1162.65263.6327.86%412.43629.31907.965183.3218-19
Kalyani Investment Company1198.4561.0827.82%61.1228.8061.2232.1118-19
Deep Industries Ltd.69.1568.0827.77%99.98116.88142.86308.7418-19
Steel Strips Wheels376.182.3627.62%108.88188.72258.242041.1918-19
IFB Industries Ltd.428.172.9527.56%94.1274.52159.092614.6318-19
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.