Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

1 YoY Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
3 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
5 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
7 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
10 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

7 Year CAGR Growth in Net cash Flow in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Cash Flow7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Sagar Cements314.0-23.09227.41%84.001761.111210.3218-19
Twentyfirst Century Management Services Ltd.10.8-23.79109.08%-4.5554.58-2.4618-19
Navneet Education70.440.96107.69%240.571317.551407.3218-19
RBL Bank130.75-4849.73104.20%00019-20
Indo Thai Securities23.456.97102.78%2.0282.5246.5818-19
Kwality Ltd.2.5-71.7498.16%-2843.85454.772129.3018-19
JSW Holdings Ltd.1723.052.0184.48%101.319005.43106.7218-19
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.155.455.3083.16%163.602184.941558.8018-19
Kothari Petrochem16.555.1365.42%16.64149.89299.0118-19
Munjal Auto Industries38.555.6860.51%54.27564.191214.0318-19
McLeod Russel India Ltd.4.8276.6254.93%-110.744559.381696.9718-19
Pennar Industries Ltd.15.85-17.7153.94%183.631743.562133.1118-19
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1687.25629.0952.74%00019-20
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.366.65409.4652.73%00019-20
Punjab & Sind Bank15.45-3683.0351.14%-858.77108.98 K2840.2818-19
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.456.47.1248.98%10.81101.78165.4318-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Cash Flow7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.2701.75-87.7548.89%221.692456.692701.6918-19
Tide Water Oil3601.15-31.4943.54%120.80928.231379.4118-19
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.74.55-4.4541.25%192.282110.611540.2018-19
Kokuyo Camlin56.150.62040.91%34.99554.71687.0318-19
Central Bank of India15.9-3007.9139.05%-5627.72331.88 K9234.7218-19
Linde India Ltd.521.55115.4738.11%258.403249.891780.6018-19
TV Today Network Ltd.189.95188.0238.09%00019-20
JMC Projects (India)43.85179.7236.52%00019-20
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.53.6-102.8335.38%5398.38109.70 K15078.1118-19
Next Mediaworks Ltd.3.4-4.7135.18%-6.49147.7568.6518-19
DCB Bank Ltd.68.5421.3933.66%506.5435791.831497.6018-19
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.3.0-11.9832.31%270.406715.564226.5318-19
Indian Bank49.47094.1130.44%358.71280.39 K8908.2618-19
Yes Bank Ltd.27.9578717.4430.08%00019-20
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.0.34.7929.26%31.15344.10537.3517-18
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Cash Flow7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
DIC India339.321.7427.10%17.28468.85786.6318-19
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.38.4-8.3125.68%80.05530.561224.7818-19
Consolidated Construction0.3-3.8225.27%-2.571489.37456.0518-19
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.108.2533.2824.82%684.718701.087940.9118-19
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.898.60.32624.81%114.782202.351124.9918-19
Vardhman Holdings1034.550.63724.45%7.442002.9513.9618-19
Wipro Ltd.211.3513465.5023.84%10256.1081706.2061023.2019-20
Morarjee Textiles9.63.7123.66%19.07722.56334.3318-19
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.62.65-1.2323.03%-10.36372.79353.7518-19
JK Paper Ltd.93.2162.7922.25%721.885290.453060.1919-20
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals13.65-0.30122.01%-10.32743.08399.4518-19
C & C Constructions3.3-10.7221.30%204.733883.351070.4917-18
Union Bank of India27.9899.0921.22%-3933.16498.58 K15456.3218-19
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2046.1540934.0019.72%38580.00120.90 K156.95 K19-20
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.40.752.4018.32%421.473101.582362.6518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Cash Flow7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
ADF Foods Industries284.05-16.4118.28%00019-20
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.168.1276.1416.87%00019-20
Goa Carbon191.2-47.0515.92%-1.31342.32461.3718-19
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.64.25-0.27315.72%-109.27880.48426.3818-19
Foseco India Ltd.1066.318.6915.71%41.82248.66322.5218-19
PPAP Automotive180.715.7014.58%51.42415.11410.9818-19
Euro Ceramics0.50.74713.58%-16.33263.3321.5518-19
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.32.48.4613.49%19.82220.41217.7018-19
The Paper Products Limited6.9-7.3813.37%48.84468.97608.8718-19
IG Petrochemicals137.25-18.8713.19%196.001155.151303.7018-19
Atul Ltd.4623.595.7213.01%00019-20
Thangamayil Jewellery250.25.2712.96%63.39652.481443.3518-19
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.265.90.26012.94%19.19251.24329.3118-19
Supreme Infrastructure India6.64.4212.26%2.544506.51677.0018-19
Vardhman Special Steels48.0-7.2011.91%45.69889.331118.5618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Cash Flow7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
ITD Cementation India38.95-18.9711.66%193.642597.292510.3418-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company2.25228.8210.80%-145.883247.831239.1418-19
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.13.2-3875.8910.63%-1288.5333046.16620.0618-19
Varun Beverages Ltd.616.595.6910.20%1071.668388.437129.5818-19
Karnataka Bank Ltd.40.14411.938.81%607.8079045.762878.5018-19
Federal Bank Ltd.47.1856.007.95%1960.14160.55 K5636.1318-19
Albert David Ltd.522.2-4.297.90%23.42295.39316.8918-19
Videocon Industries Ltd.1.2-103.477.34%-1771.7250445.06911.0318-19
NRB Industrial Bearings5.250.04096.51%-7.79140.9255.7118-19
NBCC (India) Ltd.19.1279.376.19%479.0513095.439865.1918-19
Indian Overseas Bank 9.410048.776.10%-5960.54250.01 K8714.7418-19
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.25.022.765.98%32.191914.48756.6018-19
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.288.6567.445.55%167.162260.96532.3918-19
Infosys Ltd.701.55236.904.52%272.401226.001278.0019-20
Easun Reyrolle1.7-5.053.59%-5.91584.4685.7818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest Net Cash Flow7 Yr growth % Operating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.9.55-7.773.59%1.81431.6074.9818-19
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.943.15-2.872.88%153.88273.77433.0218-19
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1271.5550.802.29%037042.0911517.2019-20
Savita Oil Technologies677.4542.652.13%182.751431.412262.5218-19
Punjab National Bank30.2513243.001.98%-10026.41789.27 K24840.4918-19
Shivam Autotech13.00.6181.60%34.06751.70614.3718-19
Speciality Restaurants36.455.771.04%-12.52284.11346.3618-19
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.