Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

1 YoY Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
3 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
5 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
7 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   
10 Yr CAGR Growth - Book Value / Share     Total Assets    Net cash Flow    Revenue/ Sales   Profit Before Tax   Net Profit   Operating Profit   EBITDA   

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

10 Year CAGR Growth Growth in Book Value per Share in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
HFCL Ltd.10.1511.3166.24%2215.563304.334737.7918-19
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd.42.172.3660.34%331.22659.53150.5518-19
Maharashtra Scooters2328.09907.7950.34%5009.5211723.0194.9718-19
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1422.695.4549.91%20894.651855.743563.1418-19
Dhunseri Investments145.951850.0646.97%158.051615.142693.6018-19
Nandan Denim15.35102.3044.61%124.701263.791467.1318-19
TCI Developers221.25216.2844.27%139.29112.749.0518-19
Global Vectra Helicorp44.3547.3642.62%62.16638.20480.3118-19
Zydus Wellness Limited1462.1587.2841.72%8187.705458.52842.8218-19
Emami Realty Ltd.34.3552.6340.06%112.733393.3168.5618-19
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.0.956.6439.51%119.798830.324710.9518-19
High Ground Enterprise Ltd.0.3039.05%5.18344.10538.0317-18
Indiabulls Housing Finance98.3385.6437.34%11585.23130.10 K6986.3918-19
Uniphos Enterprises43.8387.8936.87%431.882697.82018-19
Shirpur Gold Refinery7.2123.6935.71%42.67984.744268.0918-19
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers181.1212.1534.61%763.001221.231688.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Piramal Enterprises958.41477.5333.96%32612.8885626.0813528.1418-19
Kirloskar Industries447.91406.4833.06%569.932441.482220.9818-19
AksharChem (India) Ltd.180.85313.5632.45%152.01316.01322.8818-19
Vinyl Chemicals (India)51.132.1932.39%111.12143.71482.7618-19
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1824.95169.1031.69%29244.873711.755397.6518-19
CMI Ltd22.1208.5631.62%71.85716.52637.3018-19
Eicher Motors Ltd.13742.33269.3331.33%58885.2411386.839751.0418-19
Gujarat Sidhee Cement16.4541.9529.96%163.86620.05563.0118-19
TTK Prestige Ltd.5198.81009.7729.95%7652.491651.902106.9118-19
Indiabulls Integrated Services Ltd.42.3160.4429.85%708.801971.03170.9018-19
Binani Industries5.55029.62%20.423386.751902.7018-19
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.136.7144.8529.53%1364.89974.31282.0418-19
Hind Syntex1.453.3029.44%4.710017-18
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.232.2289.6228.97%770.912260.96388.3018-19
Hindustan Composites130.5510.4028.87%232.57846.77196.6118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Hindustan Media Ventures42.65189.4128.76%519.381738.69865.8318-19
Capital Trust Ltd.62.8134.6128.57%132.67738.64108.0418-19
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.458.05259.6628.36%170.33101.78165.4318-19
TVS Srichakra998.7950.7327.59%1247.161809.262430.9818-19
IndusInd Bank Ltd.395.4442.8027.41%98232.48277.82 K11385.2518-19
GKW Ltd487.0479.9327.14%417.51302.5230.4218-19
Kitex Garments100.0584.7427.12%615.18757.68606.8018-19
Bharat Rasayan5988.4962.1926.80%2473.26755.70992.1818-19
MRF Ltd.60017.925559.7925.51%25786.3718441.2616140.2118-19
Technofab Engineering4.7245.0024.97%17.36644.13370.3718-19
Indiabulls Ventures102.2113.2524.64%9516.7616015.481425.6218-19
WABCO India6252.35938.4324.58%11854.752334.322854.1418-19
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.129.2270.3324.57%685.602184.941558.8018-19
Page Industries17231.8694.8124.48%24117.251350.592852.2018-19
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.247.65198.6524.44%9431.4913288.799865.4718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances95.95105.9424.19%345.80463.84651.9818-19
SKIL Infrastructure3.2101.0023.97%100.645849.3731.1818-19
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.61.8130.1623.92%97.59227.32531.4718-19
Igarashi Motors202.8136.4823.83%694.25670.30625.6418-19
Repco Home Finance Ltd.112.6248.8923.78%1863.3710986.65460.2818-19
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.30.15239.8923.29%2420.9213136.826668.7518-19
Skipper Ltd.25.8563.1723.14%528.671652.801870.8718-19
Shree Cement Ltd.16935.32775.7623.01%71731.1815493.0512554.6518-19
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.9291.05514.4122.99%2081.30224.78336.9318-19
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD24.6565.2922.98%3563.601038.89663.8018-19
Ganesha Ecosphere179.8191.9222.94%513.53611.761020.4918-19
Nestle India Ltd.16839.7381.0122.74%134630.128088.0811271.4317-18
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.32.975.3921.87%188.91770.97607.7418-19
H.E.G. Ltd.615.5982.9321.68%4072.315144.366592.8318-19
Aarti Industries Ltd.911.3303.5721.61%13379.405857.944705.5118-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.412.25267.9421.60%728.05551.40701.5218-19
Arcotech Ltd.0.9512.8520.98%22.36716.33452.6918-19
Premier Explosives Ltd. 71.3195.0320.89%141.88298.67253.0318-19
KRBL Ltd.180.1115.8320.89%4832.324636.144120.4918-19
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.739.5997.7420.89%9247.1631418.353963.8518-19
Sun Pharma Advanced Resea122.211.3020.70%4284.48398.48182.8718-19
Elgi Rubber Company11.044.5920.65%74.07572.22409.8618-19
Indo Count Industries27.849.3820.61%945.481624.681934.2118-19
Cigniti Technologies219.4554.4920.43%881.61307.50837.8618-19
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd607.3409.0020.37%982.30631.21432.0118-19
Ponni Sugars (Erode)133.0340.3320.12%122.52390.80184.8418-19
N R Agarwal Industries Ltd.178.75183.5320.08%338.45804.891318.1818-19
Delta Corp Ltd.71.8571.7020.07%5662.662094.98797.8118-19
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.675.95703.5720.01%24038.37105.42 K8003.6218-19
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.101.6562.6320.00%1453.47904.88898.2518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Som Distilleries and Breweries76.9595.6219.90%349.99686.55396.0518-19
Bhageria Industries Ltd.87.75156.9019.85%399.30467.12462.4118-19
Indian Terrain Fashions30.7560.5219.74%218.93418.27422.3718-19
Career Point132.2235.7319.61%205.70529.01100.5318-19
Abbott India Ltd.17884.6945.2519.30%26646.932940.913678.6018-19
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.518.2209.5719.29%10986.8110481.751958.1918-19
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2435.95802.9119.27%94571.1128834.4131588.1818-19
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.112.6543.8819.25%3575.891811.842280.3918-19
Rushil Decor82.3137.9119.18%195.60580.40343.7418-19
Kaya146.45120.7819.13%407.60368.28420.8718-19
Bayer CropScience Ltd.3846.1549.1018.68%15925.042901.502693.8018-19
Vardhman Holdings1095.06258.7318.65%397.642002.9510.4218-19
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.27774.31976.7618.65%22326.262890.603174.7418-19
Indian Bank47.5410.4918.65%7165.59280.39 K4387.0518-19
TPL Plastech Ltd.69.1101.3918.63%89.91207.57226.1618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
D.B. Corp Ltd.84.3104.4518.52%2337.292394.192462.7018-19
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company171.7579.4218.48%23249.1557490.123513.5418-19
India Motor Parts and Accessories469.51216.8418.41%687.921134.92524.2018-19
GlaxoSmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.10356.0973.6518.33%36377.426068.094782.0118-19
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.113.1186.5818.30%446.271205.421994.0018-19
FIEM Industries Ltd.300.0362.5818.29%543.72962.821441.7218-19
PTL Enterprises29.073.7118.25%238.56690.0263.2218-19
3M India Ltd.18941.81271.9218.24%23788.912118.323016.8218-19
Excel Industries607.55556.5118.12%992.23915.70824.9618-19
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.51.4520.2218.05%293.70169.51228.3518-19
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.681.21566.1917.87%4103.079478.18177.1518-19
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.899.5325.8817.82%4566.452053.122754.9018-19
Voltas Ltd.508.9124.2417.78%22521.697521.987124.0718-19
Sagar Cements287.95413.6417.78%1104.231761.111217.5518-19
Shilpa Medicare312.1146.8917.70%2366.991610.12733.6618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Finolex Industries Ltd.374.0207.6017.59%6899.063332.723091.3218-19
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.2196.2225.4517.43%5298.981567.772241.3018-19
Apollo Tyres Ltd.89.8175.5117.41%9364.4620043.7217273.3918-19
IFB Agro Industries247.1394.5317.37%350.61461.17945.2218-19
AIA Engineering Ltd.1260.75372.5317.18%15297.834032.783069.5018-19
Steel Strips Wheels414.9437.2717.18%1200.332153.382041.1918-19
VRL Logistics Ltd.161.4571.5017.16%2441.98977.822109.5418-19
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.116.1105.3917.04%1391.401715.164027.2218-19
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.8.9534.1517.01%150.79598.96814.1118-19
Cera Sanitaryware2190.65538.9216.84%3266.331190.811351.5518-19
Nitin Spinners31.685.8316.82%268.691436.281242.5118-19
Harita Seating Systems363.6229.5816.81%345.30527.77983.4618-19
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.5326.651559.3416.80%211292.8763968.7086068.5018-19
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.190.958.4316.76%11958.3312461.459345.1218-19
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1335.9404.2216.66%3992.442773.887160.9918-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Thangamayil Jewellery257.6140.8116.62%452.23652.481443.3518-19
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.53.745.4516.61%3995.582545.68701.9818-19
Future Market Networks9.735.3216.60%160.27638.97110.0618-19
Exide Industries Ltd.148.071.8516.56%15325.4322440.9514720.8818-19
IFB Industries Ltd.328.2152.6116.55%2631.101268.332659.1518-19
Ramkrishna Forgings175.15267.5716.49%1045.802200.151931.0818-19
HSIL Ltd.47.65209.2516.48%1746.413560.442712.3718-19
Radico Khaitan Ltd312.6100.1216.40%4043.632251.402096.9518-19
Punjab & Sind Bank12.15100.9316.33%1310.97108.98 K852.3518-19
SRF Ltd.3237.75718.3816.24%18632.889887.907692.6918-19
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.652.25798.1916.23%564.96720.991139.8718-19
Marico Ltd.296.623.2516.23%43118.134742.007334.0018-19
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.366.099.0516.15%8418.682373.232956.2018-19
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.260.789.0016.14%9549.273703.254557.9018-19
Strides Arcolab Ltd.328.4295.7816.02%3222.568005.513011.6818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
V-Mart Retail1609.7225.7415.98%3137.61631.841433.7418-19
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.998.7309.9415.90%5617.472074.56395.0518-19
UltraTech Cement Ltd.3366.051033.6815.86%115399.5664535.6637379.2018-19
Rajesh Exports Ltd.614.15299.4015.83%19946.2528841.46175.76 K18-19
HCL Technologies Ltd.469.05216.8315.74%147392.98852.12863.2418-19
Ceat Ltd.816.0683.8315.74%3915.576404.936984.5118-19
Swan Energy Ltd.101.8537.8215.73%2485.323201.45891.6218-19
VST Tillers Tractors693.35682.7915.71%927.68748.25614.8018-19
JBM Auto143.5121.9115.70%982.361633.561787.6218-19
Shreyans Industries83.35143.3915.70%149.71344.51573.9118-19
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.290.3569.8015.67%2177.02742.52649.0118-19
NOCIL Ltd. 74.0570.3115.50%1574.021442.271042.9018-19
Maithan Alloys366.15382.1615.46%1339.571518.901987.9318-19
TCPL Packaging Ltd.167.3264.5315.37%239.93716.24815.8118-19
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.127.05896.0315.34%467.902654.871633.7818-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.639.6989.9915.26%5198.079016.226877.9218-19
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.522.0195.2615.24%12455.704495.706793.1118-19
The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited227.15278.9215.24%144.85147.5665.7018-19
Deep Industries Ltd.58.5162.3715.15%335.02796.70308.7418-19
Finolex Cables Ltd.227.25178.9515.13%5364.343154.143077.7918-19
Asahi India Glass Ltd.162.0550.0115.06%4746.823689.472924.7018-19
Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.238.35640.5415.02%980.520.00010.000117-18
PC Jeweller Ltd.12.099.3515.01%845.317649.458681.8018-19
Vesuvius India Ltd.916.45363.4415.00%2250.52925.41925.0717-18
Insecticides India346.6320.3114.95%856.941355.551191.9518-19
Ambika Cotton Mills564.7829.0314.94%488.37613.24655.6018-19
MPS Ltd235.75253.0814.93%842.44537.41368.2118-19
Seshasayee Paper and Boards140.35141.6714.93%1032.761436.151312.8318-19
Mirza International Ltd.47.1550.8414.83%654.911115.071151.7018-19
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.57.262.8914.75%23305.5989230.563277.0817-18
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Neuland Laboratories347.1545.0614.70%533.731130.35667.4518-19
Mazda242.9315.5314.70%152.79173.10137.2018-19
Vishnu Chemicals118.8119.2114.67%129.06756.86769.3918-19
Banco Products (India) Ltd.67.5116.4314.57%657.521224.421566.5918-19
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.160.1109.6214.57%1806.341482.501752.1818-19
Dynemic Products Ltd.118.1595.4814.53%151.52158.38166.6718-19
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 16.2526.4514.52%276.06653.61810.2518-19
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.10.4252.9314.50%485.45106.60 K3879.6018-19
Centum Electronics239.15170.0414.48%486.111096.07927.5418-19
eClerx Services Ltd. 374.55365.5214.39%1883.501597.191430.5918-19
Timken India Ltd.822.9178.2714.36%6181.041775.741664.4318-19
GFL Ltd.84.2428.4814.35%10960.880.0006018-19
Arman Financial Services Ltd.354.4113.9514.30%517.30698.6281.1118-19
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd.30.687.5314.29%66.23220.41218.5618-19
Pressman Advertising15.8516.2214.28%49.7844.3042.0318-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.43.1183.7214.25%2689.2010463.648490.6718-19
UPL Ltd.319.0287.1614.22%42672.7263048.0021837.0018-19
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.658.81330.5314.19%442.461148.40932.3218-19
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp95.1189.5214.18%159.63469.82702.1418-19
Optiemus Infracom Ltd.16.037.4414.18%254.58855.091195.9718-19
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.2372.2536.4214.14%435494.6618629.0039310.0018-19
Rane Madras177.9192.3214.03%275.12929.211554.6218-19
Munjal Showa Ltd.73.05152.6813.97%486.25791.481669.2918-19
Alphageo (India)146.05431.3713.96%110.16399.54405.0818-19
FDC Ltd.238.8582.8713.94%3431.341639.881090.7018-19
Sandesh459.65964.9413.92%401.03800.36438.8418-19
Albert David Ltd.368.1368.7413.90%226.04295.39316.8918-19
Vedanta Ltd76.8167.4713.82%51293.98202.04 K91359.0018-19
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1110.85335.3213.76%9271.572873.403676.2018-19
GM Breweries363.85200.7013.73%747.84423.54982.2618-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.67.55232.8713.67%818.2412967.45329.3418-19
Ruchira Papers46.4100.7513.64%179.60411.00494.3618-19
The Ramco Cements Ltd.495.05192.5713.59%18221.888203.795162.3418-19
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.189.65336.4813.59%223.68470.6447.5618-19
Schaeffler India Ltd.3471.55865.6813.57%13451.323767.374561.5117-18
Adani Power Limited30.420.0013.57%23199.5067984.6023884.1818-19
AYM Syntex Ltd.17.2566.3813.56%162.54805.04991.9818-19
Nilkamal Ltd.1134.95630.7113.55%1898.941293.722362.3618-19
HIL736.1852.8513.53%853.731974.692208.0218-19
Graphite India Ltd.162.3273.8313.52%5960.966906.267857.9018-19
City Union Bank Ltd.129.565.9113.46%17251.1645258.891810.7418-19
Alicon Castalloy194.6226.0013.44%513.98874.231189.5918-19
Olectra Greentech Ltd.62.6588.5613.41%1352.24863.22170.1118-19
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.40.0135.7613.40%1753.775206.701879.6818-19
Cipla Ltd.579.6186.3313.37%36969.4323963.3216323.2418-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
ICRA Ltd.2279.5660.9613.35%2683.99767.46328.0618-19
Star Paper Mills101.9291.6913.33%149.12591.65377.7518-19
United Breweries Ltd.944.55120.4113.22%31684.445384.416475.4318-19
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.317.55584.9213.19%2923.115530.983161.3818-19
Globus Spirits91.7138.1613.18%378.42769.21985.9118-19
Bata India Ltd.1242.45135.5213.17%22020.182474.082931.1018-19
Gallantt Metal24.6578.0913.16%228.49717.361063.7918-19
Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.1180.45297.2113.15%2549.571077.811017.8218-19
Orient Bell60.0163.2213.10%190.50458.72571.1418-19
Venky's (India) Ltd.940.65625.7313.09%2373.271557.333043.1418-19
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2550.35279.1513.09%31534.7114120.927672.8018-19
Kwality Ltd.1.7-80.2013.06%67.58454.772129.8818-19
Subros138.75104.2313.01%1501.181380.412124.4818-19
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.1990.9656.8412.96%45887.2818504.3633970.8218-19
Apar Industries Ltd.299.15314.1812.95%1494.315021.457963.8518-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries32.8136.9812.91%163.251400.811073.5018-19
Vindhya Telelink437.02020.0512.90%952.414273.702095.3718-19
Take Solutions Limited 47.55102.6312.90%1375.912333.912039.0018-19
Orbit Exports62.859.6812.85%224.41213.83138.5618-19
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1362.5553.1912.83%40024.042626.484462.4318-19
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.507.7512.4412.73%604.701384.841500.3018-19
Birla Corporation Ltd.419.4583.7212.69%4872.4811331.616548.7318-19
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.64.59.6812.65%474.68279.54350.7718-19
Karma Energy10.9535.7412.62%17.21146.1134.7018-19
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.137.2566.5712.61%1412.751220.873187.6418-19
Nxtdigital Ltd.253.05012.61%689.132491.59690.4818-19
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.513.3552.8812.60%9226.162245.834760.3018-19
Remsons Industries58.638.0512.49%39.6980.21149.3818-19
Premier Polyfilm Ltd.19.6519.8812.49%36.4290.74171.2718-19
Muthoot Finance734.95247.8712.46%28002.9641734.805071.1718-19
NameCurrent PriceLatest BV/Share10 Yr growth % Market capTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Bosch Ltd.10205.63090.7812.34%44290.6112701.2012133.9018-19
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.33.5518.0112.33%630.44530.561224.7818-19
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.127.1587.4312.29%10188.2811951.274469.3618-19
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.164.45112.9512.27%95088.26247.36 K35059.1218-19
KDDL Ltd.113.05164.0512.22%363.54516.29624.2118-19
Tamilnadu Telecommunications1.2-22.3812.21%5.0220.630.05518-19
GRP Ltd652.55973.6112.16%101.61246.78357.3718-19
Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.102.095.5512.16%347.66358.34437.4718-19
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1703.1649.0612.09%389621.43660.88 K65503.8418-19
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.