Technical Strength Analyser Available at Technical Analysis of Stocks    Interactive Charts Enhanced to include Financial & Technical Data in One View
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in RevenueContinous Rise in EBITDA 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in Net cash Flow in last one year in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
S P Apparels214.6555.032.78128.49886.54826.3818-19
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co15.25519.692.912.43208.58215.8018-19
Celebrity Fashions6.2551.470.26011.87133.86231.3918-19
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.413.5580.4520.89346.795060.595728.1218-19
Indo Thai Securities24.4556.975.922.6682.5246.1418-19
Vinyl Chemicals (India)64.8547.101.2620.73143.71482.7618-19
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1974.65457.4532.531424.427005.7220004.5218-19
Meghmani Organics Ltd.59.954128.702.16447.222376.762087.8618-19
Deccan Cements333.3455.0322.9676.10621.26651.4218-19
Kernex Microsystems (India)18.541.280.565-14.36284.098.1418-19
Munjal Showa Ltd.128.85422.6513.5262.32791.481669.2918-19
Kilitch Drugs (India)123.3543.172.486.87143.6682.4918-19
Suprajit Engineering203.15413.957.74197.841447.231589.9018-19
Xchanging Solutions58.5458.9040.8642.31513.33184.1018-19
Parabolic Drugs1.440.227-0.086-50.476408.9473.1617-18
Seshasayee Paper and Boards167.954167.69123.70263.131436.151312.8318-19
Atlanta Ltd.6.1542.250.524-15.7531628.3948.2118-19
Tata Metaliks Ltd.616.6425.130.702255.221382.492160.4218-19
UltraTech Cement Ltd.4568.24321.0814.244680.3264535.6637379.2018-19
McLeod Russel India Ltd.4.84276.6221.46-108.1344559.381719.6618-19
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.69.6541.160.67141.082452.5299.4618-19
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.45.5415.765.6086.741326.871392.6518-19
Tata Motors (DVR)77.638010.03-332.4803774.03307.19 K302.56 K18-19
Gulshan Polyols48.3322.261.8639.31482.22673.8918-19
LGB Forge3.3530.027-0.0036.4081.77132.4918-19
Ortel Communications0.5530.625-0.427-27.021444.54110.5718-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.107.4530.0000.000-0.0000.0000.00017-18
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.2.43-0.061-0.203-1.277237.860.49218-19
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company14.5530-0.000-0.0000.000017-18
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.1774.230.160-0.15521.425374.2625.1818-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company1.8530-12.950111.715306.291868.7617-18
N K Industries Ltd.18.3535.420.017-31.2831884.58515.9218-19
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.2058.25341.005.23341.422773.887160.9918-19
Brooks Laboratories41.231.850.506-11.985167.9555.0318-19
Adani Gas Ltd.169.9369.9768.05388.392048.111719.6918-19
Skipper Ltd.45.73-0.174-0.675146.421652.801870.8718-19
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.41.05316.695.45752.0912996.793547.9318-19
Tube Investments of India Ltd.486.8317.37-72.140405.843381.895493.3018-19
Aegis Logistics Ltd.209.03258.4979.52318.232428.685615.8218-19
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.1011.5348.4316.18104.48720.991139.8718-19
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.577.7531528.43415.6810448.62137.21 K92596.3717-18
United Spirits Ltd.634.8374.5063.401178.909108.909340.8018-19
Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd.14.65373.9523.28-276.3904679.211879.4118-19
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries92.9316.900.301-13.903142.3646.7418-19
STI India4.331.680.048-13.571109.1040.9118-19
Dilip Buildcon405.83226.54131.521402.9914438.769415.8418-19
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.5.8531.411.0311.19182.21342.9218-19
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1771.25363.5437.30255.741090.501203.4218-19
Khaitan (India) Ltd.20.2530.1340.0393.17104.18100.2518-19
Adlabs Entertainment3.953-1.009-4.212-54.8271302.25240.3818-19
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.5.6535.46-0.285-32.802446.003.6618-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Manappuram Finance Limited186.953356.10111.691426.6620454.002848.0318-19
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 536.5343.723.9656.99371.17642.9418-19
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 70.0318.32-2.28064.281176.43364.0518-19
Graphite India Ltd.305.03375.4326.644961.196906.267857.9018-19
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.1530.123-0.290-781.5571873.92115.6618-19
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.138.038.78-3.80750.872326.54430.6118-19
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 1.8317.57-1.53320.55391.87144.8318-19
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.48.55314.300.57852.45422.37788.1718-19
Binani Industries7.5530-2.99567.593386.751902.7018-19
SANGHVI MOV93.631.770.124-51.5291243.73282.4018-19
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2486.35377.5056.554405.6418504.3633970.8218-19
Emami Ltd.319.153102.68-15.046406.662822.372692.9418-19
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.2.15326.02-5.584-79.6909687.85911.0618-19
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.2.73-5.428-11.848400.2518134.55718.3418-19
Indian Overseas Bank 10.4534346.513321.96-5960.541250.01 K-1508.95918-19
Wipro Ltd.246.75311707.30-1016.7009981.0083317.1058584.5018-19
Aarti Industries Ltd.989.153772.133.59802.485857.944705.5118-19
India Glycols Ltd.292.45321.94-0.473378.523784.323356.6018-19
Oil Country Tubular5.633.12-0.324-66.538262.4525.9318-19
Pioneer Distilleries127.4530.050-0.110-70.740576.50138.3818-19
TRF117.4316.438.22-73.531680.62349.2018-19
MPS Ltd482.0322.755.1088.37537.41368.2118-19
Sita Shree Food Products0.3530-0.607-6.502155.270.49618-19
Maral Overseas15.932.530.76517.60454.01757.1418-19
Indo Count Industries55.237.556.65151.351624.681934.2118-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)70.231.331.16-3.81479.4211.5318-19
SIL Investments163.033.032.0224.66392.8128.4918-19
Saksoft228.05310.047.7154.89278.50358.0418-19
Lumax Industries Ltd1512.530.7720.570107.131189.641855.7118-19
Lokesh Machines33.530.8960.79722.23288.09190.4418-19
Jindal Saw Ltd.95.4374.28-24.7401134.4915171.0512117.0018-19
JBM Auto253.338.69-0.159172.181633.561787.6218-19
IFB Agro Industries423.6329.615.5235.03461.17945.2218-19
CCL Products India Ltd.208.0328.9527.37217.691421.621081.4218-19
Donear Industries Ltd.30.3533.520.23950.62503.04594.2318-19
SEL Manufacturing Company0.8531.23-8.281-186.7333330.48628.2118-19
Tata Motors Ltd.188.0538010.03-332.4803774.03307.19 K302.56 K18-19



About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


( Intraday Analysis is on 15 Mins Delayed Data. All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.