Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in RevenueContinous Rise in EBITDA 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in Net cash Flow in last one year in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Kakatiya Cements239.65647.1227.9141.41303.15220.1216-17
Bartronics India Ltd.10.451.310.9006.571472.8672.5916-17
MMTC Ltd.36.85315.36-85.320-38.9306088.7611708.4016-17
Sujana Metal Products0.952.420.160-137.4803018.461299.8116-17
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.18.05510.622.201175.6710844.001350.8016-17
Career Point95.0552.10-1.13021.16412.2073.5716-17
Suzlon Energy Ltd.7.7459.1720.91625.2214226.009245.6816-17
Tanla Solutions Limited30.05475.8019.107.55772.19498.7216-17
Trent Ltd.317.346.39-1.990133.822197.731738.0616-17
J Kumar Infraprojects242.75461.128.83247.632648.081437.5016-17
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 141.346.60-0.30043.72672.89751.2316-17
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.377.349.609.18895.629490.311001.7216-17
Bhushan Steel Ltd.33.55492.9276.482904.6560463.4013702.7016-17
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.414.04105.7431.08602.916099.734894.0616-17
Kernex Microsystems (India)29.640.390-0.360-26.280131.3312.3016-17
Pochiraju Industries3.554-0.090-0.130-39.930141.209.6715-16
Celebrity Fashions13.554-0.100-0.270-1.750118.34191.1716-17
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.4080.7541963.2544.931369.475125.143736.3116-17
Parabolic Drugs4.154-0.030-2.390-45.720493.3873.7216-17
RPP Infra Projects225.9415.3910.6850.19452.99366.3416-17
Hindustan Motors Ltd7.140.000-0.080-9.33042.531.0216-17
Panama Petrochem173.241.851.0768.36576.21725.3816-17
Vardhman Special Steels119.5542.16-4.86059.84612.67673.8116-17
Rossell India72.741.801.554.96273.36163.7516-17
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.38.3543.001.51-1.840433.767.1816-17
Quess Corp Ltd1094.354139.2521.00178.631691.163360.7216-17
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Cupid Ltd.243.749.855.9932.3372.3482.9316-17
Indowind Energy Limited5.6538.130.39015.28319.6023.9416-17
DCB Bank Ltd.175.13300.90172.411375.3624070.602076.1516-17
Bank of Maharashtra.13.237321.872567.045353.75159324.0012062.0016-17
Steel Authority of India Ltd.83.93-11.510-18.230-178.700114258.0044160.3016-17
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.764.85322.333.84849.913608.395317.1516-17
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.37.033.72-2.010435.653193.342824.5516-17
Gitanjali Gems Ltd.4.25325.11-12.610411.1913113.2010464.8016-17
Moser Baer India Ltd.2.5531.24-3.510-851.7001265.87546.5916-17
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.23.053179.122.25278.305812.951834.1816-17
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.57.3531.00-0.960121.834143.23666.8116-17
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.576.85310.142.8678.641517.04669.8916-17
Greenply Industries244.05336.9224.95248.281571.291770.8116-17
V-Guard Industries208.338.065.33215.06950.002150.6216-17
3M India Ltd.20073.23373.28256.97368.781898.542362.9816-17
ESAB India Ltd.646.3312.107.0634.15435.96473.7216-17
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.160.15374.809.17345.438113.767410.6616-17
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.571.2348.8411.84449.604611.422070.2116-17
UPL Ltd.640.23-6.000-22.060897.0011412.006939.0016-17
Seshasayee Paper and Boards875.338.700.080214.691112.211134.7916-17
Monsanto India Ltd.2856.4533.57-0.190155.37698.36640.7116-17
Visa Steel Ltd. 9.7539.842.3116.294326.981397.1816-17
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd67.15311.7510.26145.411338.401509.6616-17
Page Industries26996.1311.934.20414.691162.772130.1316-17
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.139.6319.43-16.050145.583219.37979.3416-17
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Asian Granito India333.331.66-0.81079.21797.78949.8816-17
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.266.5334.802.02292.031554.721782.4616-17
De Nora India289.5531.351.111.8764.3827.0716-17
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.213.237.341.0527.13284.5376.6816-17
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.546.13239.11156.3068.201206.97633.6516-17
KEI Industries Ltd.430.6331.201.19274.331814.402669.0916-17
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.90.453201.193.45188.081755.652132.1216-17
National Steel & Agro Industries18.130.360-1.390168.571334.613980.3816-17
NIIT Ltd.96.1539.573.27-3.5601143.72366.2916-17
Pearl Polymers18.230.210-0.14010.02130.70174.0916-17
Prajay Engineers Syndicate9.2532.740.200-2.2601146.0052.2516-17
Precot Meridian48.630.110-0.66029.10537.99679.3016-17
Revathi CP Equipment467.933.701.8522.73211.82118.7416-17
Rane Madras692.731.29-0.07095.39697.711003.3116-17
Ruchira Papers113.6530.060-0.44063.25305.34417.3816-17
SPL Industries25.0532.931.012.19127.87150.6316-17
Talbros Automotive Components286.5532.41-0.38032.09371.25328.8016-17
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.169.835.192.8490.74884.83831.4916-17
TVS Electronics363.5536.593.9216.41368.512625.0316-17
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd217.3531.650.00075.86710.72563.9816-17
Uniply Industries415.0532.830.66018.54234.60161.6916-17
Vardhman Acrylics47.138.17-1.79037.59423.13368.4316-17
Venus Remedies Ltd54.6530.110-0.48075.04832.86375.4516-17
Aries Agro132.8531.140.70039.86318.65216.7916-17
Ponni Sugars (Erode)125.831.170.42038.58238.96250.4716-17
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
TIL348.3538.170.380-91.050545.74308.1716-17
Xpro India45.930.900-0.41024.84365.09311.3616-17
Rane Engine Valves450.938.70-0.50021.97294.84360.1716-17
Shilpa Medicare389.6387.723.35182.231393.82733.4216-17
Kwality Ltd.27.15346.9715.28413.672745.446131.2316-17
Nestle India Ltd.9871.053690.61671.952096.537516.0910192.2016-17
Thangamayil Jewellery467.45310.823.6648.41444.141293.6516-17
Kirloskar Industries1197.9532.750.500-5.960781.743.5316-17
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co14.130.380-2.1600.900228.94105.9716-17
Coal India Ltd264.853448.89-73.250-611.40018886.40289.8816-17
Symphony Ltd.1446.037.443.69207.20541.02667.1716-17
VST Tillers Tractors2326.139.028.6598.82620.78695.1216-17
Indo Thai Securities57.532.610.090-0.64054.7445.2216-17
Rupa and Company411.833.891.17141.04709.001084.2216-17
Country Condos2.831.590.8801.3926.9027.1216-17
Visagar Polytex1.0530.1400.0503.9552.0381.1516-17
The Ramco Cements Ltd.699.33170.9526.481176.947161.913949.5416-17
Vakrangee Ltd.52.53577.28128.62928.882267.503948.9516-17
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances357.05314.83-2.090-26.910407.27402.3316-17
Surana Solar9.830.330-0.3107.9584.7284.0916-17
Ganesha Ecosphere341.137.02-0.94079.26448.81674.1816-17
Navkar Corporation Ltd.134.65328.143.44135.601633.54355.1616-17
GNA Axles483.55371.780.25080.45577.24513.4116-17
S Chand & Company Ltd.355.4535.014.0556.14832.48301.3516-17
Zylog Systems Ltd. 1.1533.06-12.050-160.710118.57139.4115-16
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod



Financial Data From D'Market

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.