Intraday Screener (Update Freq - 1 Min)   Price/Vol, Pivots, New High    SMA / EMA    Over Bought/Sold   Tech Indicators   Candlestick
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in RevenueContinous Rise in EBITDA 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in Net cash Flow in last one year in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
S P Apparels201.955.032.78128.49886.54826.3818-19
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co15.35519.692.912.43208.58215.8018-19
Celebrity Fashions5.6551.470.26011.87133.86231.3918-19
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.396.0580.4520.89346.795060.595728.1218-19
Indo Thai Securities22.956.975.922.6682.5246.1418-19
Vinyl Chemicals (India)60.847.101.2620.73143.71482.7618-19
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1801.4457.4532.531424.427005.7220004.5218-19
Meghmani Organics Ltd.50.54128.702.16447.222376.762087.8618-19
Deccan Cements293.2455.0322.9676.10621.26651.4218-19
Kernex Microsystems (India)23.4541.280.565-14.36284.098.1418-19
Munjal Showa Ltd.123.6422.6513.5262.32791.481669.2918-19
Kilitch Drugs (India)115.6543.172.486.87143.6682.4918-19
Suprajit Engineering178.0413.957.74197.841447.231589.9018-19
Xchanging Solutions55.8458.9040.8642.31513.33184.1018-19
Parabolic Drugs2.640.227-0.086-50.476408.9473.1617-18
Seshasayee Paper and Boards161.34167.69123.70263.131436.151312.8318-19
Atlanta Ltd.5.9542.250.524-15.7531628.3948.2118-19
Tata Metaliks Ltd.582.75425.130.702255.221382.492160.4218-19
UltraTech Cement Ltd.4157.854321.0814.244680.3264535.6637379.2018-19
McLeod Russel India Ltd.6.754276.6221.46-108.1344559.381719.6618-19
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.66.041.160.67141.082452.5299.4618-19
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.44.6415.765.6086.741326.871392.6518-19
Tata Motors (DVR)67.938010.03-332.4803774.03307.19 K302.56 K18-19
Gulshan Polyols37.65322.261.8639.31482.22673.8918-19
LGB Forge2.630.027-0.0036.4081.77132.4918-19
Ortel Communications0.5530.625-0.427-27.021444.54110.5718-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.104.9530.0000.000-0.0000.0000.00017-18
RattanIndia Infrastructure Ltd.1.83-0.061-0.203-1.277237.860.49218-19
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company12.1530-0.000-0.0000.000017-18
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.1716.330.160-0.15521.425374.2625.1818-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company2.230-12.950111.715306.291868.7617-18
N K Industries Ltd.18.135.420.017-31.2831884.58515.9218-19
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1565.4341.005.23341.422773.887160.9918-19
Brooks Laboratories25.9531.850.506-11.985167.9555.0318-19
Adani Gas Ltd.150.65369.9768.05388.392048.111719.6918-19
Skipper Ltd.52.33-0.174-0.675146.421652.801870.8718-19
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.36.35316.695.45752.0912996.793547.9318-19
Tube Investments of India Ltd.477.1317.37-72.140405.843381.895493.3018-19
Aegis Logistics Ltd.191.853258.4979.52318.232428.685615.8218-19
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.986.6348.4316.18104.48720.991139.8718-19
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.510.231528.43415.6810448.62137.21 K92596.3717-18
United Spirits Ltd.593.25374.5063.401178.909108.909340.8018-19
Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd.9.9373.9523.28-276.3904679.211879.4118-19
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries90.0316.900.301-13.903142.3646.7418-19
STI India5.331.680.048-13.571109.1040.9118-19
Dilip Buildcon379.63226.54131.521402.9914438.769415.8418-19
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.5.2531.411.0311.19182.21342.9218-19
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1666.25363.5437.30255.741090.501203.4218-19
Khaitan (India) Ltd.17.530.1340.0393.17104.18100.2518-19
Adlabs Entertainment3.653-1.009-4.212-54.8271302.25240.3818-19
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.5.7535.46-0.285-32.802446.003.6618-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Manappuram Finance Limited158.053356.10111.691426.6620454.002848.0318-19
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 472.6343.723.9656.99371.17642.9418-19
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 60.35318.32-2.28064.281176.43364.0518-19
Graphite India Ltd.305.63375.4326.644961.196906.267857.9018-19
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.230.123-0.290-781.5571873.92115.6618-19
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.97.438.78-3.80750.872326.54430.6118-19
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 1.9317.57-1.53320.55391.87144.8318-19
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.38.55314.300.57852.45422.37788.1718-19
Binani Industries6.230-2.99567.593386.751902.7018-19
SANGHVI MOV76.231.770.124-51.5291243.73282.4018-19
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2362.2377.5056.554405.6418504.3633970.8218-19
Emami Ltd.318.053102.68-15.046406.662822.372692.9418-19
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.1.85326.02-5.584-79.6909687.85911.0618-19
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.4.253-5.428-11.848400.2518134.55718.3418-19
Indian Overseas Bank 10.1534346.513321.96-5960.541250.01 K-1508.95918-19
Wipro Ltd.241.0311707.30-1016.7009981.0083317.1058584.5018-19
Aarti Industries Ltd.781.353772.133.59802.485857.944705.5118-19
India Glycols Ltd.202.6321.94-0.473378.523784.323356.6018-19
Oil Country Tubular5.933.12-0.324-66.538262.4525.9318-19
Pioneer Distilleries124.130.050-0.110-70.740576.50138.3818-19
TRF102.6316.438.22-73.531680.62349.2018-19
MPS Ltd461.7322.755.1088.37537.41368.2118-19
Sita Shree Food Products0.330-0.607-6.502155.270.49618-19
Maral Overseas14.432.530.76517.60454.01757.1418-19
Indo Count Industries48.137.556.65151.351624.681934.2118-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)51.731.331.16-3.81479.4211.5318-19
SIL Investments141.1533.032.0224.66392.8128.4918-19
Saksoft204.2310.047.7154.89278.50358.0418-19
Lumax Industries Ltd1195.730.7720.570107.131189.641855.7118-19
Lokesh Machines33.530.8960.79722.23288.09190.4418-19
Jindal Saw Ltd.74.25374.28-24.7401134.4915171.0512117.0018-19
JBM Auto239.4538.69-0.159172.181633.561787.6218-19
IFB Agro Industries379.75329.615.5235.03461.17945.2218-19
CCL Products India Ltd.197.7328.9527.37217.691421.621081.4218-19
Donear Industries Ltd.30.1533.520.23950.62503.04594.2318-19
SEL Manufacturing Company1.0531.23-8.281-186.7333330.48628.2118-19
Tata Motors Ltd.161.538010.03-332.4803774.03307.19 K302.56 K18-19



About Financial Data , All results are consolidated, Values are in Crores, Sourced from external Vendors


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.