Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in RevenueContinous Rise in EBITDA 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in Net cash Flow in last one year in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.16.2622.3310.62790.2713002.101189.6417-18
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.121.0563.140.280-0.470272.611.4317-18
Suzlon Energy Ltd.7.25293.0059.17118.0012841.006166.0017-18
Kernex Microsystems (India)25.550.4300.390-10.270120.9913.3117-18
Celebrity Fashions8.950.260-0.10010.15127.74203.5417-18
Parabolic Drugs1.550.000-0.030-16.000419.0071.0017-18
RPP Infra Projects115.5539.0115.3966.06505.57499.1317-18
Hindustan Motors Ltd7.25517.000.000-16.00050.000.00017-18
Panama Petrochem120.65515.001.8597.00898.001170.0017-18
Quess Corp Ltd682.85185.00139.25239.003674.004410.0017-18
DCB Bank Ltd.207.141179.52300.901546.4330247.702412.9917-18
UPL Ltd.942.75434.00-6.000942.0012195.007263.0017-18
Seshasayee Paper and Boards947.04123.798.70207.191268.751117.7917-18
Monsanto India Ltd.2539.1545.003.57168.00840.00672.0017-18
Page Industries22892.8416.0011.93542.001424.002551.0017-18
Asian Granito India197.344.001.6685.00860.001005.0017-18
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.91.0427.007.3443.00335.00119.0017-18
KEI Industries Ltd.413.6445.0031.20339.002229.003459.0017-18
National Steel & Agro Industries4.845.000.360-56.0000.0004210.0017-18
Revathi CP Equipment394.1546.293.70-2.310192.6445.4817-18
Rane Madras395.0543.001.29133.00849.001211.0017-18
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.147.25434.315.19163.951121.581917.8017-18
TVS Electronics184.2418.926.5924.441032.844176.5417-18
Rane Engine Valves548.649.668.7014.38324.98375.2417-18
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co18.8543.000.3800.000209.0097.0017-18
Indo Thai Securities33.8545.642.6113.0573.7557.7417-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
S Chand & Company Ltd.161.7425.005.0165.001136.00344.0017-18
VIP Clothing Ltd.18.7541.120.91010.41363.94222.3817-18
Poddar Pigments Ltd.167.7547.020.700-7.600381.4628.5217-18
Castex Technologies Ltd.0.8546.00-23.620-701.0008199.00525.0017-18
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.551.847.020.700-7.600381.4628.5217-18
California Software22.954-0.080-0.1901.739.120.00016-17
Tata Chemicals Ltd.584.1532205.00510.662065.0014282.003524.0017-18
Tata Metaliks Ltd.653.5530.7000.390277.321199.871894.2117-18
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.2.853-11.000-38.6801016.0025069.003381.0017-18
HDFC Bank Ltd.2245.3373963.0010033.3052529.801063990.0080241.4017-18
Escorts Ltd.745.15394.0023.25550.004350.004995.0017-18
Tata Communications Ltd.577.63524.0016.07904.0012955.005120.0017-18
ACC Ltd.1661.653748.00419.851903.0015208.0013284.0016-17
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.73.531284.00405.802008.0064266.0028926.0017-18
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.14.1344.397.99643.8812812.404575.0817-18
PSL Ltd.1.053-2.000-2.620-46.0001984.0050.0017-18
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.78.03391.00255.271012.0040462.003041.0017-18
SML Isuzu802.55314.57-2.28045.261020.331135.0517-18
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.360.7533.00-2.780411.004879.003412.0017-18
Britannia Industries Ltd.2991.0355.002.651411.004678.009380.0017-18
La Opala RG205.031.000.850107.00577.00259.0017-18
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.218.05311.202.3271.63749.94288.2517-18
Royal Orchid Hotels121.038.352.0218.12293.77102.1417-18
Atlanta Ltd.18.130.000-4.06017.00796.00124.0017-18
Mirc Electronics Ltd.19.733.000.55042.33542.56728.1217-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Atul Ltd.3498.0314.001.98472.002934.003147.0017-18
Graphite India Ltd.417.5315.00-0.5701353.003525.002983.0017-18
Gujarat Apollo Industries157.430.000-0.1800.0000.0000.00017-18
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.315.653468.000.8101390.007218.005837.0017-18
JM Financial Ltd.87.9326.00-1.360184.002558.00243.0017-18
PUNJAB CHEM & CROP PROTECTION 687.4530.8400.52034.25385.78488.1017-18
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.147.75311.038.4933.38383.87267.8517-18
Sonata Software Ltd.327.25391.006.01158.00609.00688.0017-18
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.259.55317.206.90123.303668.512950.5217-18
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.75.25327.001.50154.00426.001032.0017-18
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.189.83653.00-0.780-137.0003130.00669.0017-18
Jai Corp Ltd.120.634.431.4494.281669.84575.9817-18
Usha Martin Ltd.33.336.000.670476.006422.004039.0017-18
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.474.334.002.80306.003455.002129.0017-18
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.8.531.00-11.080282.0015549.005842.0017-18
Raymond Ltd.754.95319.00-1.740209.004034.003011.0017-18
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd89.934.000.530480.007485.006453.0017-18
CCL Products India Ltd.259.5532.421.47164.65981.81824.6617-18
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.463.1310.002.42183.00766.001410.0017-18
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)67.2539.492.3515.1571.5062.4817-18
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.888.731.00-0.710117.00639.00616.0017-18
Cybertech Systems and Software45.7534.040.0501.06122.7851.0717-18
Deccan Cements391.45323.0019.6285.00561.00570.0017-18
JMT Auto Ltd.2.430.7300.16049.46386.61346.7717-18
Munjal Showa Ltd.158.7314.003.79113.00800.001581.0017-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Nelcast74.0537.000.78072.00637.00744.0017-18
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.17.033.09-0.3301.91102.8619.5617-18
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.169.2371.00-0.950669.009258.005766.0017-18
Subros287.9313.001.06208.001359.001913.0017-18
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1477.8335.690.5602139.0323481.202682.3717-18
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.6.1359.0011.93308.006765.003514.0017-18
Vinyl Chemicals (India)79.031.26-0.29014.25171.67375.1917-18
Delta Corp Ltd.244.5342.006.41156.001905.00376.0017-18
Coromandel International Ltd.426.1530.000-16.9001220.009855.0010943.0017-18
Beardsell Ltd15.830.000-0.2400.0000.0000.00017-18
Nestle India Ltd.10910.23690.61671.952096.537516.0910192.2016-17
Deep Industries Ltd.151.45315.008.14160.00790.00300.0017-18
United Bank of India10.937218.004690.391806.00144825.008342.0017-18
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.5313.006.65-670.00019094.00-74.00017-18
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd.333.9532.001.00259.00616.00831.0017-18
Kilitch Drugs (India)200.1531.710.4405.98145.3650.4117-18
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.127.853146.00112.47293.003927.002446.0017-18
Onelife Capital Advisors12.831.14-0.1000.63057.252.1717-18
Future Market Networks40.4312.974.5818.65665.4479.4117-18
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.927.031.000.970139.00242.00344.0017-18
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company34.030.000-0.010-158.000488.000.00017-18
Nath Bio-Genes469.55338.004.6240.00571.00191.0017-18
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.10.9537.001.6959.00348.00344.0017-18
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1286.05334.00-1.5201338.005623.0016481.0017-18
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.214.1535.983.7242.39345.58477.2917-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Prataap Snacks Ltd.925.95345.003.4089.00681.001030.0017-18
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company8.5310.35-0.620160.925322.861868.7617-18
United Spirits Ltd.554.5368.0039.10944.008778.008170.0017-18
MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.30.5531.21-0.4308.7632.1836.1917-18
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.30.7537.000.71068.00236.00177.0017-18
Damodar Industries41.3532.100.42034.93295.38649.6517-18
CMI Ltd133.0535.291.9343.10268.45307.2316-17
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.116.23302.08106.74-115.5403082.40226.7217-18
Cyber Media (India)4.8530.000-0.0300.0000.0000.00017-18
Nagreeka Capital and Infrastructure13.1530.2400.07022.20404.96110.2117-18
Prakash Steelage0.2530.000-0.1701.000.00046.0017-18



Financial Data From D'Market

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.