Intraday Screener (Update Freq - 1 Min)   Price/Vol, Pivots, New High    SMA / EMA    Over Bought/Sold   Tech Indicators   Candlestick
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in RevenueContinous Rise in EBITDA 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in Net cash Flow in last one year in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.15.5622.3310.62790.2713002.101189.6417-18
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.113.4563.140.280-0.470272.611.4317-18
Hindustan Motors Ltd6.75517.000.000-16.00050.000.00017-18
Parabolic Drugs1.050.000-0.030-16.000419.0071.0017-18
Kernex Microsystems (India)27.050.4300.390-10.270120.9913.3117-18
Tata Steel Bsl Ltd.28.15469.0092.92-21140.00039842.0017081.0017-18
Panama Petrochem98.8515.001.8597.00898.001170.0017-18
California Software16.35-0.020-0.0800.5409.790.95017-18
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.1.9540.000-11.0000.00023969.000.00018-19
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co17.543.000.3800.000209.0097.0017-18
Indo Thai Securities26.8545.642.6113.0573.7557.7417-18
Beardsell Ltd13.540.000-0.1300.000113.660.00018-19
DCB Bank Ltd.222.2541179.52300.901546.4330247.702412.9917-18
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.91.5427.007.3443.00335.00119.0017-18
Castex Technologies Ltd.0.746.00-23.620-701.0008199.00525.0017-18
PSL Ltd.0.8540.000-2.0000.0001871.000.00018-19
ILandFS Engineering and Construction Company6.2310.35-0.620160.925322.861868.7617-18
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.116.33302.08106.74-115.5403082.40226.7217-18
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd.3.6537.001.6959.00348.00344.0017-18
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.883.8531.000.970139.00242.00344.0017-18
Pressman Advertising26.0530.2300.0107.7941.0246.1017-18
Proseed India Ltd.0.430.0300.000-0.4303.650.70017-18
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company26.730.000-0.010-158.000488.000.00017-18
Nath Bio-Genes408.15338.004.6240.00571.00191.0017-18
MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.26.531.21-0.4308.7632.1836.1917-18
Adlabs Entertainment4.4530.000-4.0000.0001316.000.00018-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For YearsLatest Net Cash FlowLast Year NCFOperating ProfitTotal AssetsRevenuePeriod
Skipper Ltd.55.130.000-1.0000.0001653.000.00018-19
United Spirits Ltd.535.3368.0039.10944.008778.008170.0017-18
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.1.65313.006.65-670.00019094.00-74.00017-18
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.139.853146.00112.47293.003927.002446.0017-18
Mirc Electronics Ltd.17.933.000.55042.33542.56728.1217-18
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.346.033.00-2.780411.004879.003412.0017-18
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.60.253391.00255.271012.0040462.003041.0017-18
HDFC Bank Ltd.2417.25373963.0010033.3052529.801063990.0080241.4017-18
Wipro Ltd.298.030.000-1440.0000.00066998.000.00018-19
NTPC Ltd.132.430.000-97.0000.000290878.000.00018-19
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 82.2530.000-2.0000.0001176.000.00018-19
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.244.33468.000.8101390.007218.005837.0017-18
Escorts Ltd.536.2394.0023.25550.004350.004995.0017-18
United Bank of India10.0537218.004690.391806.00144825.008342.0017-18
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.4.0359.0011.93308.006765.003514.0017-18
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.10.730.000-0.0100.000102.940.00018-19
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.471.1310.002.42183.00766.001410.0017-18
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.9.630.000-2.0000.0001890.000.00018-19
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.7.8531.00-11.080282.0015549.005842.0017-18
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.64.0327.001.50154.00426.001032.0017-18
Tata Metaliks Ltd.600.430.7000.390277.321199.871894.2117-18


Financial Data From D'Market

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.