Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in EBIDTAContinous Rise in Sales/RevenueContinous Rise in Operating Profit
Continous Rise in Operating ExpenseContinous Rise in Total Income 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in EPS in last few Quarters in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals187.751014.596.76135.00479.00478.0018-18
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.551.985.285.24192.001023.001021.0018-18
Diamond Power Infrastructure1.27-1.100-1.150-12.270112.32105.0317-17
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.498.65611.8111.354192.004439.004439.0018-18
Bharat Gears145.8565.814.9319.27155.20155.2718-18
Hind Rectifiers128.361.901.426.9169.0768.5318-18
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.207.3563.232.68254.001241.001231.0018-18
Rainbow Papers0.956-2.330-2.350-0.5400.0000.00018-18
GMM Pfaudler Ltd.1202.167.516.7117.23107.66105.5918-18
Reliance Industries Ltd.1363.85514.0813.9814507.00102552.00100096.0018-18
3I INFOTECH LIMITED4.1550.6800.490-9.000206.0074.0018-18
JK Paper Ltd.145.6556.736.17247.00883.00869.0018-18
Cords Cable Industries65.751.511.3610.08112.77112.3518-18
Vinati Organics1753.05513.8112.65106.00310.00303.0018-18
RBL Bank673.3555.264.76948.002013.001639.0018-18
Central Bank of India33.554-2.420-3.5302328.006329.005785.0018-18
DCB Bank Ltd.207.142.782.36523.00871.00777.0018-18
Indian Overseas Bank 14.54-0.550-1.0001403.005688.004542.0018-18
Oriental Bank of Commerce99.142.291.61-140.0005128.004562.0018-18
Tips Industries63.1540.7300.3307.4213.6213.2118-18
PBA Infrastructure4.043.691.575.0713.3511.8918-18
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1477.8414.1313.86702.00861.00855.0018-18
Onward Technologies52.3541.911.691.5430.0426.4318-18
Hester Biosciences1462.3413.9411.6718.3742.1241.5618-18
Indowind Energy Limited5.2530.290-0.370-0.5507.372.0918-18
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.193.034.464.417410.008890.008471.0018-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Suzlon Energy Ltd.7.230.000-0.56022.00454.00397.0018-18
Tanla Solutions Limited42.130.7300.42025.77216.32213.6918-18
Federal Bank Ltd.95.0531.681.342049.003300.002954.0018-18
Allahabad Bank49.3530.000-17.2801574.004757.004228.0018-18
Andhra Bank27.553-3.330-3.6202149.005323.004797.0018-18
Axis Bank Ltd.753.2536.543.086996.0018131.0014130.0018-18
Canara Bank270.4534.344.097430.0013514.0012189.0018-18
State Bank of India305.2534.431.0638170.0070312.0062277.0018-18
Sical Logistics Ltd. 125.231.361.3334.21354.78353.3418-18
Union Bank of India88.131.311.195022.009573.008478.0018-18
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2822.15324.0420.84687.002825.002732.0018-18
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.675.437.677.03253.001707.001695.0018-18
Radico Khaitan Ltd349.1533.903.7596.00556.00553.0018-18
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.141.1535.253.98160.00963.00941.0018-18
NCC Ltd.101.532.662.10392.003246.003226.0018-18
SKF India Ltd.2003.7317.1416.36122.00802.00768.0018-18
La Opala RG205.031.971.9429.8184.6578.4618-18
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1242.936.255.68268.002177.002169.0018-18
Peninsula Land Ltd. 8.2530.000-4.580-49.000122.00105.0018-18
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.64.030.5100.45014.70219.96216.3018-18
Petron Engineering Construction14.853-4.520-11.420-1.64029.2529.0618-18
Religare Enterprises Ltd.31.63-0.480-0.590-10.02012.230.78018-18
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1165.95327.9826.882911.003993.003991.0018-18
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.1733.6339.2537.74941.001440.001440.0018-18
Aarti Industries Ltd.1568.6316.3615.13247.001268.001268.0018-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.1137.7315.0013.46116.00684.00660.0018-18
GTL Ltd.4.453-1.970-3.690-58.00089.0056.0018-18
TRIDENT Ltd.66.2532.202.14268.001306.001291.0018-18
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.112.9533.832.4046.00472.00375.0018-18
Cybertech Systems and Software45.7530.6100.3702.0315.4213.6218-18
Eurotex Industries and Exports15.230.000-3.560-3.12053.5852.9618-18
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.59.531.871.691130.002167.002003.0018-18
Magnum Ventures5.130.2100.1704.5672.4872.3218-18
Merck Ltd.3769.653430.7231.3315.00913.00204.0018-18
Pioneer Embroideries21.7530.5600.5005.2267.7867.4618-18
Sathavahana Ispat7.63-6.880-9.23017.00157.00153.0018-18
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd163.336.454.9725.50153.72152.5518-18
Wanbury21.753-0.930-1.7905.30105.71104.9218-18
Kopran39.1531.620.6408.9763.4261.8518-18
Rana Sugars3.43-0.470-1.53019.24202.01201.4318-18
TCI Finance Ltd.15.230.6900.6501.222.721.4318-18
Shalimar Paints85.930.000-4.470-7.82071.2374.9218-18
Rane Engine Valves548.63-5.120-6.1204.08107.52106.4218-18
Jindal Cotex4.230.140-0.110-0.88031.0127.8418-18
Refex Industries41.2536.192.449.43169.37168.9418-18
JSW Energy Ltd. 71.6530.6900.430311.001553.001497.0018-18
Tarapur Transformers5.531.050.0300.3106.364.1318-18
Industrial Investment Trust80.0531.55-0.640-0.1704.430.74018-18
Bajaj Finance3035.05317.7415.963193.004673.004665.0018-18
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co18.853-0.770-1.0904.9263.0463.0118-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Punjab & Sind Bank28.830.400-1.9301471.552337.132155.6918-18
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.2530.000-0.080-2.50015.6715.6718-18
Omkar Speciality Chemicals15.2532.35-3.440-0.63018.217.9018-18
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.4.930.000-2.030-0.5200.5500.54018-18
Hubtown32.5530.4000.13022.4161.4253.2018-18
Hexa Tradex18.853-0.040-0.050-0.4200.2200.00018-18
Speciality Restaurants95.531.80-0.47012.36100.5598.4518-18
Xchanging Solutions46.430.4100.3705.3615.8714.2818-18
Bafna Pharmaceuticals9.230.050-0.5401.1713.3813.0718-18
Zuari Agro Chemicals181.730.000-1.2908.00943.00908.0018-18
Mohit Industries7.930.6200.4002.7447.7847.3318-18
Linde India Ltd.491.931.811.2284.77570.20562.7918-18
Vipul Ltd.45.430.0400.0306.1855.6553.9218-18
Adroit Infotech Ltd.15.1530.3600.3400.8503.663.6618-18
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.262.4530.000-0.5507.2812.2011.7218-18
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.1725.8320.1619.91324.001542.001536.0018-18
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.239.833.693.3459.00588.00587.0018-18
Arman Financial Services Ltd.355.232.962.588.4412.6012.6018-18
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.44.8530.2100.1101.109.706.2818-18
S P Apparels297.85310.125.2838.00212.00211.0018-18
Future Retail Ltd.425.334.003.48278.005306.005301.0018-18
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.27.9530.2600.0602.1769.9269.7618-18
GTPL Hathway Ltd.66.8531.200.86049.10207.98203.3318-18
Orchid Pharma Ltd.5.33-2.080-2.60012.49150.35148.4518-18
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.9.3530.000-14.2400.00089.0089.0018-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd1137.85320.2917.1234.4996.1294.4818-18
Mold Tek Technologies49.8531.170.9402.7623.1019.9718-18
Assam Company India Ltd.2.05312.361.166.00454.0052.0018-18
CREATIVE EYE Limitted2.453-0.310-0.420-0.6609.849.5918-18
Delta Magnets68.6530.9900.7000.6206.585.9518-18
ARSS Infrastructure Projects55.4531.33-1.51011.0978.6975.8118-18
Cura Technologies1.33-0.290-0.3900.0000.0000.00018-18
Piramal Phytocare Ltd.33.630.000-0.540-0.5707.247.2418-18



Financial Data From D'Market

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.