Intraday Screener (Update Freq - 1 Min)   Price/Vol, Pivots, New High    SMA / EMA    Over Bought/Sold   Tech Indicators   Candlestick
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in EBIDTAContinous Rise in Sales/RevenueContinous Rise in Operating Profit
Continous Rise in Operating ExpenseContinous Rise in Total Income 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in EPS in last few Quarters in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals192.31117.9314.59157.00424.00422.0018-19
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.539.8713.7511.814387.004655.004655.0018-19
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.179.5574.793.23350.001801.001789.0018-19
Diamond Power Infrastructure1.057-1.100-1.150-12.270112.32105.0317-17
TeamLease Services Ltd.2999.85715.7914.6221.001090.001082.0018-19
Hind Rectifiers125.3561.901.426.9169.0768.5318-18
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.57.460.7700.3207.3066.6468.8418-19
Cords Cable Industries57.161.771.5110.76114.04113.5618-19
Vinati Organics2098.65616.1513.81120.00307.00297.0018-19
Emmbi Industries142.9562.722.5410.5575.5875.5218-19
Rainbow Papers0.756-2.330-2.350-0.5400.0000.00018-18
RBL Bank626.8565.795.261046.002243.001834.0018-19
DCB Bank Ltd.222.2553.102.78577.00926.00827.0018-19
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.339.653.232.83332.001594.001543.0018-19
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1519.05560.7614.13706.001482.00882.0018-19
Hester Biosciences1716.9514.5513.9418.8750.3148.8318-19
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.197.845.844.462368.009610.009218.0018-19
Federal Bank Ltd.104.941.921.682101.003444.003032.0018-19
Central Bank of India22.654-2.420-3.5302328.006329.005785.0018-18
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.148.35412.525.25258.001335.001327.0018-19
NCC Ltd.100.5542.902.66398.003414.003389.0018-19
Petron Engineering Construction9.1549.26-4.5202.7732.1931.2318-19
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1050.95432.8827.982863.003880.003871.0018-19
Cybertech Systems and Software43.741.010.6103.5316.7415.0818-19
Onward Technologies67.1541.911.691.5430.0426.4318-18
TCI Finance Ltd.13.4541.600.6903.223.973.5218-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Rane Engine Valves450.34-2.490-5.1207.60106.46106.0418-19
Jindal Cotex2.242.700.140-1.38036.7021.0918-19
Refex Industries74.15411.636.1915.00207.00207.0018-19
Manappuram Finance Limited142.042.542.52602.00893.00891.0018-19
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co17.5411.85-0.7700.000160.0051.0018-19
Linde India Ltd.520.0544.221.81113.00446.00441.0018-19
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.42.840.2600.2102.049.567.8218-19
Future Retail Ltd.460.144.044.00291.005403.005397.0018-19
Orchid Pharma Ltd.5.354-1.460-2.080-8.000188.00162.0018-19
Mold Tek Technologies54.7541.221.176.0821.7321.6118-19
Kec International Ltd.314.8538.214.47387.003585.003569.0018-19
BGR Energy Systems Ltd48.235.271.49134.00969.00968.0018-19
Indowind Energy Limited4.130.290-0.370-0.5507.372.0918-18
Voltamp Transformers Limi1159.35331.6221.9735.00273.00259.0018-19
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.7.93-12.000-13.210-216.000685.00537.0018-19
HDFC Bank Ltd.2417.25321.6120.5417327.0031204.0026333.0018-19
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1461.8537.386.774195.007672.006402.0018-19
Sical Logistics Ltd. 106.831.361.3334.21354.78353.3418-18
Union Bank of India74.131.311.195022.009573.008478.0018-18
Dabur India Ltd.387.732.341.77393.001661.001598.0018-19
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2591.25324.0420.84687.002825.002732.0018-18
Marico Ltd.365.0533.332.03219.001387.001290.0018-19
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.599.537.677.03253.001707.001695.0018-18
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.68.631.960.5201395.0010418.0010297.0018-19
I T C Ltd.275.132.842.624572.0012732.0011992.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
SKF India Ltd.1971.6317.1416.36122.00802.00768.0018-18
Raj Television Network Ltd.44.531.570.75010.4522.9122.8018-19
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.27.431.591.22226.001363.001335.0018-19
Electrotherm (India)246.85356.5136.11124.00860.00849.0018-19
BEML Ltd.855.25338.9010.81253.001377.001368.0018-19
Eimco Elecon (India)377.9313.6912.708.3061.5457.7618-19
Religare Enterprises Ltd.24.63-0.480-0.590-10.02012.230.78018-18
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.579.2534.284.15109.00745.00734.0018-19
The Paper Products Limited11.530.5400.53013.90185.09184.2618-19
Indoco Remedies151.7531.260.58028.55256.96252.0218-19
Surya Roshni Ltd.237.738.095.70118.001708.001706.0018-19
ITI Ltd.86.530.7700.15082.00647.00633.0018-19
MRF Ltd.54619.83693.40658.02571.004182.004073.0018-19
DIC India323.5536.225.074.03204.01198.4618-19
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.509.138.936.00266.002499.002491.0018-19
GHCL Ltd.237.45312.1410.40238.00914.00911.0018-19
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.37.0531.871.691130.002167.002003.0018-18
Jindal Saw Ltd.80.734.784.69372.002904.002844.0018-19
KEI Industries Ltd.446.7537.606.08138.001263.001259.0018-19
RS Software (India) Ltd.23.13-1.970-2.400-6.37022.4420.9518-19
STL Global11.55315.660.14041.0073.0070.0018-19
Wanbury15.653-0.930-1.7905.30105.71104.9218-18
IVP Ltd88.031.590.8500.00076.3575.6718-19
Madras Fertilizers22.2530.6800.480-14.000441.00384.0018-19
Sicagen India21.930.5200.1900.040154.36147.0518-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Harita Seating Systems414.95313.016.588.2685.3177.0318-19
HSIL Ltd.252.835.263.60114.00830.00809.0018-19
Aditya Birla Money44.2530.5800.42012.9642.8842.1518-19
JSW Energy Ltd. 66.630.6900.430311.001553.001497.0018-18
Asian Hotels (North)126.8530.6900.39026.2877.7476.1118-19
Intrasoft Technologies121.4531.210.2700.1705.162.7818-19
Bajaj Finance3509.3317.7415.963193.004673.004665.0018-18
Deepak Nitrite277.034.182.35109.00488.00486.0018-19
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.71.7531.500.86058.00662.00656.0018-19
Onelife Capital Advisors8.7530.3200.0100.5701.141.0018-19
Shakti Pumps (India)411.836.974.9024.17158.03157.5518-19
Poly Medicure177.0532.431.9135.57164.52159.8718-19
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.787.2311.377.4524.00106.0078.0018-19
Hexa Tradex13.33-0.040-0.050-0.4200.2200.00018-18
Chromatic India0.730.0300.0100.3002.452.3918-19
Pearl Global Industries160.2536.394.059.85273.49261.5718-19
Morarjee Textiles15.753-1.000-1.59014.4196.2395.9518-19
Snowman Logistics Ltd.32.3530.3200.14016.6861.2759.8018-19
PDS Multinational Fashions296.4530.4100.1801.8311.9311.4518-19
Ganesha Ecosphere289.2310.776.6143.86256.47255.0818-19
Greenlam Industries769.8538.867.9540.75338.87338.2118-19
UFO Moviez India Ltd.195.236.563.2642.58125.59122.6518-19
Syngene International Ltd.318.9535.054.35161.00555.00534.0018-19
Power Mech Projects Ltd.947.8319.7118.3568.00572.00567.0018-19
Lux Industries Ltd.1308.05313.969.1857.00394.00386.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.43.530.4700.41039.00187.00168.0018-19
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.333.930.9300.9009.5213.4011.0018-19
Quess Corp Ltd587.2535.003.9092.001546.001534.0018-19
TCI Express Ltd.635.535.684.8933.80267.04265.8418-19
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.945.935.185.0541.00680.00676.0018-19
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.268.9533.833.3967.00508.00498.0018-19
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.887.8322.9020.55608.00851.00851.0018-19
GOCL Corporation Ltd.264.8532.881.35-1.30041.3627.4718-19
Poddar Pigments Ltd.163.434.994.027.6094.8493.7718-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.684.934.043.25536.001008.00877.0018-19
Dynemic Products Ltd.107.134.953.918.9049.3149.2018-19
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.558.930.190-1.230-0.82012.0610.9818-19
Cura Technologies1.33-0.290-0.3900.0000.0000.00018-18



Financial Data From D'Market

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.