Intraday Screener (Update Freq - 1 Min)   Price/Vol, Pivots, New High    SMA / EMA    Over Bought/Sold   Tech Indicators   Candlestick
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in EBIDTAContinous Rise in Sales/RevenueContinous Rise in Operating Profit
Continous Rise in Operating ExpenseContinous Rise in Total Income 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in EPS in last few Quarters in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals186.71117.9314.59157.00424.00422.0018-19
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.480.3713.7511.814387.004655.004655.0018-19
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.141.474.793.23350.001801.001789.0018-19
Diamond Power Infrastructure0.757-1.100-1.150-12.270112.32105.0317-17
TeamLease Services Ltd.2508.25715.7914.6221.001090.001082.0018-19
Hind Rectifiers127.7561.901.426.9169.0768.5318-18
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.50.860.7700.3207.3066.6468.8418-19
Cords Cable Industries40.9561.771.5110.76114.04113.5618-19
Vinati Organics2104.65616.1513.81120.00307.00297.0018-19
Emmbi Industries125.3562.722.5410.5575.5875.5218-19
Rainbow Papers0.656-2.330-2.350-0.5400.0000.00018-18
RBL Bank396.965.795.261046.002243.001834.0018-19
DCB Bank Ltd.205.753.102.78577.00926.00827.0018-19
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.327.153.232.83332.001594.001543.0018-19
Pochiraju Industries1.955-1.350-1.400-0.0600.0000.00018-18
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1542.4560.7614.13706.001482.00882.0018-19
Hester Biosciences1684.7514.5513.9418.8750.3148.8318-19
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.211.1545.844.462368.009610.009218.0018-19
Federal Bank Ltd.85.341.921.682101.003444.003032.0018-19
Central Bank of India18.84-2.420-3.5302328.006329.005785.0018-18
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.119.25412.525.25258.001335.001327.0018-19
NCC Ltd.62.442.902.66398.003414.003389.0018-19
Petron Engineering Construction7.149.26-4.5202.7732.1931.2318-19
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1032.15432.8827.982863.003880.003871.0018-19
Cybertech Systems and Software49.141.010.6103.5316.7415.0818-19
Onward Technologies64.541.911.691.5430.0426.4318-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
TCI Finance Ltd.10.0541.600.6903.223.973.5218-19
Rane Engine Valves265.554-2.490-5.1207.60106.46106.0418-19
Jindal Cotex4.0542.700.140-1.38036.7021.0918-19
Refex Industries84.5411.636.1915.00207.00207.0018-19
Manappuram Finance Limited120.9542.542.52602.00893.00891.0018-19
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co13.75411.85-0.7700.000160.0051.0018-19
Linde India Ltd.510.544.221.81113.00446.00441.0018-19
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.47.440.2600.2102.049.567.8218-19
Future Retail Ltd.418.744.044.00291.005403.005397.0018-19
Orchid Pharma Ltd.5.454-1.460-2.080-8.000188.00162.0018-19
Mold Tek Technologies49.4541.221.176.0821.7321.6118-19
Kec International Ltd.289.238.214.47387.003585.003569.0018-19
BGR Energy Systems Ltd37.8535.271.49134.00969.00968.0018-19
Indowind Energy Limited3.0530.290-0.370-0.5507.372.0918-18
Voltamp Transformers Limi963.6331.6221.9735.00273.00259.0018-19
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.6.353-12.000-13.210-216.000685.00537.0018-19
HDFC Bank Ltd.2227.7321.6120.5417327.0031204.0026333.0018-19
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1498.9537.386.774195.007672.006402.0018-19
Sical Logistics Ltd. 33.931.361.3334.21354.78353.3418-18
Union Bank of India64.3531.311.195022.009573.008478.0018-18
Dabur India Ltd.428.0532.341.77393.001661.001598.0018-19
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2492.55324.0420.84687.002825.002732.0018-18
Marico Ltd.392.233.332.03219.001387.001290.0018-19
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.618.137.677.03253.001707.001695.0018-18
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.51.3531.960.5201395.0010418.0010297.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
I T C Ltd.253.032.842.624572.0012732.0011992.0018-19
SKF India Ltd.1826.45317.1416.36122.00802.00768.0018-18
Raj Television Network Ltd.40.031.570.75010.4522.9122.8018-19
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.21.7531.591.22226.001363.001335.0018-19
Electrotherm (India)159.3356.5136.11124.00860.00849.0018-19
BEML Ltd.767.35338.9010.81253.001377.001368.0018-19
Eimco Elecon (India)285.6313.6912.708.3061.5457.7618-19
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.481.7534.284.15109.00745.00734.0018-19
The Paper Products Limited10.430.5400.53013.90185.09184.2618-19
Indoco Remedies151.9531.260.58028.55256.96252.0218-19
Surya Roshni Ltd.155.738.095.70118.001708.001706.0018-19
ITI Ltd.75.2530.7700.15082.00647.00633.0018-19
MRF Ltd.56823.63693.40658.02571.004182.004073.0018-19
DIC India312.736.225.074.03204.01198.4618-19
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.490.838.936.00266.002499.002491.0018-19
GHCL Ltd.201.55312.1410.40238.00914.00911.0018-19
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.37.7531.871.691130.002167.002003.0018-18
Jindal Saw Ltd.70.634.784.69372.002904.002844.0018-19
KEI Industries Ltd.468.237.606.08138.001263.001259.0018-19
RS Software (India) Ltd.19.153-1.970-2.400-6.37022.4420.9518-19
STL Global10.3315.660.14041.0073.0070.0018-19
Wanbury12.653-0.930-1.7905.30105.71104.9218-18
IVP Ltd68.031.590.8500.00076.3575.6718-19
Madras Fertilizers20.8530.6800.480-14.000441.00384.0018-19
Sicagen India21.530.5200.1900.040154.36147.0518-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Harita Seating Systems402.35313.016.588.2685.3177.0318-19
HSIL Ltd.234.8535.263.60114.00830.00809.0018-19
Aditya Birla Money32.630.5800.42012.9642.8842.1518-19
JSW Energy Ltd. 67.930.6900.430311.001553.001497.0018-18
Asian Hotels (North)85.0530.6900.39026.2877.7476.1118-19
Intrasoft Technologies67.9531.210.2700.1705.162.7818-19
Bajaj Finance3337.2317.7415.963193.004673.004665.0018-18
Deepak Nitrite271.1534.182.35109.00488.00486.0018-19
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.47.7531.500.86058.00662.00656.0018-19
Onelife Capital Advisors7.4530.3200.0100.5701.141.0018-19
Shakti Pumps (India)291.4536.974.9024.17158.03157.5518-19
Poly Medicure172.532.431.9135.57164.52159.8718-19
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.850.35311.377.4524.00106.0078.0018-19
Hexa Tradex10.753-0.040-0.050-0.4200.2200.00018-18
Pearl Global Industries137.036.394.059.85273.49261.5718-19
Morarjee Textiles12.053-1.000-1.59014.4196.2395.9518-19
Snowman Logistics Ltd.30.630.3200.14016.6861.2759.8018-19
PDS Multinational Fashions340.030.4100.1801.8311.9311.4518-19
Ganesha Ecosphere254.6310.776.6143.86256.47255.0818-19
Greenlam Industries703.038.867.9540.75338.87338.2118-19
UFO Moviez India Ltd.150.3536.563.2642.58125.59122.6518-19
Syngene International Ltd.307.335.054.35161.00555.00534.0018-19
Power Mech Projects Ltd.789.0319.7118.3568.00572.00567.0018-19
Lux Industries Ltd.1037.3313.969.1857.00394.00386.0018-19
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.43.1530.4700.41039.00187.00168.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.284.030.9300.9009.5213.4011.0018-19
Quess Corp Ltd450.535.003.9092.001546.001534.0018-19
TCI Express Ltd.600.335.684.8933.80267.04265.8418-19
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.810.3535.185.0541.00680.00676.0018-19
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.219.933.833.3967.00508.00498.0018-19
GOCL Corporation Ltd.310.732.881.35-1.30041.3627.4718-19
Poddar Pigments Ltd.159.334.994.027.6094.8493.7718-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.697.4534.043.25536.001008.00877.0018-19
Dynemic Products Ltd.124.0534.953.918.9049.3149.2018-19
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.275.5530.190-1.230-0.82012.0610.9818-19



Financial Data From D'Market

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.