Intraday Screener (Update Freq - 1 Min)   Price/Vol, Pivots, New High    SMA / EMA    Over Bought/Sold   Tech Indicators   Candlestick
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Continous Rise in EBIDTAContinous Rise in Sales/RevenueContinous Rise in Operating Profit
Continous Rise in Operating ExpenseContinous Rise in Total Income 

Beta - Please note that this feature is in early testing phase. We believe that data is validated but it may contain some discrepancies

Countinous Rise in EPS in last few Quarters in Indian Stock Market

Blue Chip Shares   Futures & Option Shares   Midcap Shares  
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals173.851117.9314.59157.00424.00422.0018-19
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.373.2713.7511.814387.004655.004655.0018-19
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.156.5574.793.23350.001801.001789.0018-19
Diamond Power Infrastructure0.57-1.100-1.150-12.270112.32105.0317-17
TeamLease Services Ltd.3041.4715.7914.6221.001090.001082.0018-19
Hind Rectifiers166.961.901.426.9169.0768.5318-18
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.43.860.7700.3207.3066.6468.8418-19
Cords Cable Industries44.7561.771.5110.76114.04113.5618-19
Vinati Organics2134.9616.1513.81120.00307.00297.0018-19
Emmbi Industries118.162.722.5410.5575.5875.5218-19
Rainbow Papers0.356-2.330-2.350-0.5400.0000.00018-18
RBL Bank286.9565.795.261046.002243.001834.0018-19
DCB Bank Ltd.180.853.102.78577.00926.00827.0018-19
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.372.153.232.83332.001594.001543.0018-19
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1644.05560.7614.13706.001482.00882.0018-19
Hester Biosciences1759.35514.5513.9418.8750.3148.8318-19
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.205.0545.844.462368.009610.009218.0018-19
Federal Bank Ltd.83.5541.921.682101.003444.003032.0018-19
Central Bank of India17.04-2.420-3.5302328.006329.005785.0018-18
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.161.9412.525.25258.001335.001327.0018-19
NCC Ltd.53.742.902.66398.003414.003389.0018-19
Petron Engineering Construction7.449.26-4.5202.7732.1931.2318-19
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1117.55432.8827.982863.003880.003871.0018-19
Cybertech Systems and Software51.2541.010.6103.5316.7415.0818-19
Onward Technologies66.641.911.691.5430.0426.4318-18
TCI Finance Ltd.9.341.600.6903.223.973.5218-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Rane Engine Valves225.44-2.490-5.1207.60106.46106.0418-19
Jindal Cotex1.742.700.140-1.38036.7021.0918-19
Refex Industries42.15411.636.1915.00207.00207.0018-19
Manappuram Finance Limited158.2542.542.52602.00893.00891.0018-19
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co13.85411.85-0.7700.000160.0051.0018-19
Linde India Ltd.524.644.221.81113.00446.00441.0018-19
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.38.240.2600.2102.049.567.8218-19
Future Retail Ltd.380.5544.044.00291.005403.005397.0018-19
Mold Tek Technologies51.2541.221.176.0821.7321.6118-19
Kec International Ltd.275.038.214.47387.003585.003569.0018-19
BGR Energy Systems Ltd31.8535.271.49134.00969.00968.0018-19
Indowind Energy Limited2.9530.290-0.370-0.5507.372.0918-18
Voltamp Transformers Limi1166.35331.6221.9735.00273.00259.0018-19
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.5.63-12.000-13.210-216.000685.00537.0018-19
HDFC Bank Ltd.1239.3321.6120.5417327.0031204.0026333.0018-19
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1628.8537.386.774195.007672.006402.0018-19
Sical Logistics Ltd. 18.031.361.3334.21354.78353.3418-18
Union Bank of India52.631.311.195022.009573.008478.0018-18
Dabur India Ltd.472.632.341.77393.001661.001598.0018-19
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2810.75324.0420.84687.002825.002732.0018-18
Marico Ltd.395.133.332.03219.001387.001290.0018-19
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.675.937.677.03253.001707.001695.0018-18
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.51.831.960.5201395.0010418.0010297.0018-19
I T C Ltd.248.932.842.624572.0012732.0011992.0018-19
SKF India Ltd.2127.7317.1416.36122.00802.00768.0018-18
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Raj Television Network Ltd.42.131.570.75010.4522.9122.8018-19
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.10.8531.591.22226.001363.001335.0018-19
Electrotherm (India)128.85356.5136.11124.00860.00849.0018-19
BEML Ltd.965.9338.9010.81253.001377.001368.0018-19
Eimco Elecon (India)292.0313.6912.708.3061.5457.7618-19
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.555.9534.284.15109.00745.00734.0018-19
The Paper Products Limited6.8530.5400.53013.90185.09184.2618-19
Indoco Remedies148.5531.260.58028.55256.96252.0218-19
Surya Roshni Ltd.174.4538.095.70118.001708.001706.0018-19
ITI Ltd.82.130.7700.15082.00647.00633.0018-19
MRF Ltd.64211.33693.40658.02571.004182.004073.0018-19
DIC India336.5536.225.074.03204.01198.4618-19
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.450.0538.936.00266.002499.002491.0018-19
GHCL Ltd.212.6312.1410.40238.00914.00911.0018-19
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.31.931.871.691130.002167.002003.0018-18
Jindal Saw Ltd.87.334.784.69372.002904.002844.0018-19
KEI Industries Ltd.532.3537.606.08138.001263.001259.0018-19
RS Software (India) Ltd.17.63-1.970-2.400-6.37022.4420.9518-19
STL Global7.35315.660.14041.0073.0070.0018-19
Wanbury11.43-0.930-1.7905.30105.71104.9218-18
IVP Ltd66.1531.590.8500.00076.3575.6718-19
Madras Fertilizers20.930.6800.480-14.000441.00384.0018-19
Sicagen India15.0530.5200.1900.040154.36147.0518-19
Harita Seating Systems431.15313.016.588.2685.3177.0318-19
HSIL Ltd.39.0535.263.60114.00830.00809.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
Aditya Birla Money36.4530.5800.42012.9642.8842.1518-19
JSW Energy Ltd. 67.6530.6900.430311.001553.001497.0018-18
Asian Hotels (North)99.430.6900.39026.2877.7476.1118-19
Intrasoft Technologies83.131.210.2700.1705.162.7818-19
Bajaj Finance4034.15317.7415.963193.004673.004665.0018-18
Deepak Nitrite330.7534.182.35109.00488.00486.0018-19
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.44.2531.500.86058.00662.00656.0018-19
Onelife Capital Advisors5.0530.3200.0100.5701.141.0018-19
Shakti Pumps (India)275.4536.974.9024.17158.03157.5518-19
Poly Medicure207.9532.431.9135.57164.52159.8718-19
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1119.0311.377.4524.00106.0078.0018-19
Hexa Tradex9.53-0.040-0.050-0.4200.2200.00018-18
Pearl Global Industries155.936.394.059.85273.49261.5718-19
Morarjee Textiles13.13-1.000-1.59014.4196.2395.9518-19
Snowman Logistics Ltd.37.8530.3200.14016.6861.2759.8018-19
PDS Multinational Fashions318.030.4100.1801.8311.9311.4518-19
Ganesha Ecosphere269.75310.776.6143.86256.47255.0818-19
Greenlam Industries894.038.867.9540.75338.87338.2118-19
UFO Moviez India Ltd.141.9536.563.2642.58125.59122.6518-19
Syngene International Ltd.326.7535.054.35161.00555.00534.0018-19
Power Mech Projects Ltd.723.55319.7118.3568.00572.00567.0018-19
Lux Industries Ltd.1209.7313.969.1857.00394.00386.0018-19
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.42.830.4700.41039.00187.00168.0018-19
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.310.930.9300.9009.5213.4011.0018-19
Quess Corp Ltd472.7535.003.9092.001546.001534.0018-19
NameCurrent PriceTrend For QuartersLatest EPSLast Quarter EPSOperating ProfitTotal IncomeRevenuePeriod
TCI Express Ltd.714.0535.684.8933.80267.04265.8418-19
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.922.335.185.0541.00680.00676.0018-19
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.192.7533.833.3967.00508.00498.0018-19
GOCL Corporation Ltd.294.932.881.35-1.30041.3627.4718-19
Poddar Pigments Ltd.162.0534.994.027.6094.8493.7718-19
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.689.2534.043.25536.001008.00877.0018-19
Dynemic Products Ltd.128.8534.953.918.9049.3149.2018-19
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.369.130.190-1.230-0.82012.0610.9818-19



Financial Data From D'Market

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.