Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday-CMF Strong Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Some Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Very Strong Selling Pressure
Intraday-CMF Strong Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Some Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Cross Above 0
Intraday-CMF Cross Below 0  
Report Generated on : 03-Jul-20 16:10 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every 5 Mins with Real time data

Intraday - Very Strong Buying Pressure By CMF On Daily Chart

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Aakash Exploration Services Ltd.22.8521.801.050.6060.6063000
Adani Green Energy Ltd.375.80357.9517.850.5370.524127 K
Adani Transmission Ltd.261.50265.55-4.050.4070.400247 K
Akash Infraprojects Ltd.98.7594.104.650.5180.4654037
Anik Industries15.6014.900.7000.5660.152180 K
Atlanta Ltd.11.1010.600.5000.4490.339198 K
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 2.752.85-0.1000.4040.481250 K
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.1.501.450.0500.4640.38412118 K
Borosil Renewables Ltd.113.95119.90-5.950.5700.59056064
CMI Ltd36.6534.951.700.5350.51620928
Country Condos1.601.65-0.05000.5750.5551904
D. P. Abhushan Ltd.69.5063.805.700.4700.10164000
DB (International) Stock Brokers10.6510.250.4000.7730.7594640
Digicontent Ltd.7.357.000.3500.4260.4109461
Edelweiss ETF Nifty Quality 30305.00305.0000.6620.661118
Elgi Rubber Company23.3024.50-1.200.5820.5719096
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Emkay Taps & Cutting Tools Ltd.87.2091.75-4.550.6250.62512600
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd.8.758.600.1500.6730.68751255
Geekay Wires Ltd.70.8070.650.1500.4510.4076303
Global Education Ltd.149.50143.805.700.4060.3398000
HCL Infosystems Ltd.11.2511.80-0.5500.6240.725810 K
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1279.301289.10-9.800.4200.425194 K
ICICI Prudential Liquid ETF999.99999.9900.5270.5405659
ICICI500 Ltd.141.13140.640.4900.4090.0176274 K
Indiabulls Integrated Services Ltd.56.4059.35-2.950.4300.456271 K
Industrial Development Bank of India Ltd.51.0048.602.400.4480.5161681 K
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.64.3065.40-1.100.4430.4911043 K
International Paper APPM7.607.95-0.3500.4240.4061416
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.8.008.35-0.3500.5200.53115846
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.2.902.800.1000.8500.60247916 K
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.2.202.100.1000.8850.71657071 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.2.001.950.0500.7180.6596577 K
KSS Ltd.0.4500.500-0.05000.5470.57110641 K
Kalpatarus Hospitality & Facility Mgt. Ser. Ltd.25.2525.000.2500.5320.5323000
Kanani Industries4.104.15-0.0500.4840.5091148
Karda Constructions Ltd.60.7557.902.850.4050.32787330
Karma Energy12.7012.150.5500.4360.4107265
Kridhan Infra Ltd.4.604.80-0.2000.5120.45587150
Krishana Phoschem Ltd.48.0049.85-1.850.5920.6251301
Kwality Ltd.5.105.35-0.2500.5000.5122011 K
Lagnam Spintex Ltd.9.659.200.4500.6510.598138 K
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 59.9049.959.950.6000.32616852
Landmark Property Development Company1.601.6000.4090.36912528
Lexus Granito(India) Ltd.10.8510.350.5000.4640.4652000
Lloyds Steels Industries1.351.40-0.05000.4660.3351071 K
Magma Fincorp Ltd.23.3024.50-1.200.5890.491272 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.116.70116.500.2000.4700.37934511
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.91.9091.800.1000.7040.7048000
Mawana Sugars29.8529.650.2000.4470.47524836
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.222.80222.750.0500.4740.491115 K
McLeod Russel India Ltd.8.057.700.3500.5810.4751377 K
Mercator Ltd.1.551.60-0.0500.7940.8541361 K
Mittal Life Style Ltd.111.85117.70-5.850.5230.532809
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares M50 ETF103.15103.98-0.8300.4510.452686
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.13.9513.550.4000.6610.609567 K
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.17.8018.70-0.9000.4820.7012659 K
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.12.0512.65-0.6000.4360.431111 K
Palred Technologies Ltd.21.3020.301.000.7280.67817874
Parsvnath Developer Ltd.3.553.70-0.1500.4760.680284 K
Pearl Polymers16.8517.00-0.1500.5190.52814575
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.100.0098.201.800.5230.531872
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
R M Drip & Sprinklers Systems Ltd.55.4553.002.450.4540.36892000
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.2.702.600.1000.7650.62011728 K
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.2.902.800.1000.6980.7253392 K
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.1176.001237.85-61.850.6390.6829870
S.S. Infrastructure Development Consultants Ltd.8.458.050.4000.6440.6526000
SAL Steel4.054.25-0.2000.6830.84385332
SCAPDVR Ltd. Ltd.1.301.250.0500.5010.483300 K
SKIL Infrastructure4.254.2500.4130.442154 K
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.183.10174.408.700.6790.636105 K
Sambhaav Media2.802.8000.4500.480104 K
Shrenik Ltd.43.0043.95-0.9500.7580.82248815
Shriram EPC Ltd. 4.354.55-0.2000.5010.501146 K
Signet Industries Ltd. 22.4522.4500.4010.4054902
Sintex Industries Ltd.3.002.900.1000.7790.67311018 K
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.3.453.300.1500.4730.5432225 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Soni Soya Products Ltd.17.9017.050.8500.4090.40912000
Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd.508.05494.0514.000.4110.382241 K
Suzlon Energy Ltd.5.805.550.2500.5580.5825185 K
TVS Electronics99.00100.00-1.000.4490.47711862
Tejas Networks Ltd.47.7048.95-1.250.4260.49060757
Tijaria Polypipes7.758.15-0.4000.4040.4097754
Tilak Nagar Industries Ltd.19.4019.45-0.0500.5040.51497867
Uniply Industries7.107.45-0.3500.5420.555615 K
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.8000.7500.0500.7140.676157 M
Venus Remedies Ltd61.3059.501.800.4190.36943544
Vertoz Advertising Ltd.98.0095.352.650.7290.750551 K
Viji Finance1.001.05-0.0500.5300.50337614
Xpro India25.2526.10-0.8500.5330.5549006
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.