Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday-CMF Strong Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Some Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Very Strong Selling Pressure
Intraday-CMF Strong Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Some Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Cross Above 0
Intraday-CMF Cross Below 0  
Report Generated on : 23_Oct_2019_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday - Very Strong Buying Pressure By CMF On Daily Chart

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Antarctica Ltd0.7500.7500.0000.6460.63517719
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.26.9026.95-0.0500.5450.5841104
BKM Industries Ltd.0.8500.900-0.0500.4120.2897570
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills159.70152.507.200.4390.42012118
Bharatiya Global Infomedia1.801.750.0500.5000.4144234
Blue Coast Hotels1.701.75-0.0500.4760.486400
Camlin Fine Sciences69.8063.706.100.4820.2141290 K
Cura Technologies1.151.100.0500.4260.427110
Euro India Fresh Foods Ltd.99.2599.250.0000.7030.7015600
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.13.7514.10-0.3500.4580.4833519
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1141.101158.35-17.2500.4380.4501095
IVP Ltd68.0066.151.850.6650.553200
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50122.39137.43-15.0400.5490.5342630
Liquid Bees1000.00999.990.0100.7800.717703 K
MVL Ltd.0.1000.1000.0000.6610.373207 K
Mahickra Chemicals Ltd.85.6080.205.400.4470.354126 K
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares Midcap 100 ETF17.0917.080.0100.4390.42128320
NETF Ltd.118.07118.040.0300.5970.59421
Parabolic Drugs1.051.000.0500.4070.3867755
Pashupati Cotspin Ltd.66.8067.00-0.2000.4600.4583200
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.386.95369.1017.850.4670.38890
Prime Focus Limited56.9555.851.100.4910.49121027
Quantum Index Fund - Exchange Traded Fund1190.001192.50-2.5000.4900.49410
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.2.702.600.1000.5400.4681329 K
Rollatainers Ltd.2.052.10-0.0500.5230.5032352
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.2500.2500.0000.4710.4616823
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Shrenik Ltd.56.9555.001.950.4510.383161 K
South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd.17.6016.001.600.5850.5784588
Stampede Capital Ltd.0.7000.6500.0500.4420.41152420
Themis Medicare300.00302.55-2.5500.4850.55117802
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund415.00415.24-0.2400.443-0.54291
Vikas Multicorp Ltd.3.903.800.1000.4470.431202 K
Vikas Proppant & Granite Ltd.3.603.550.0500.4670.47059183
Visa Steel Ltd. 5.804.850.9500.5150.098310 K
Wendt (India)2936.303044.65-108.3500.4790.490254
Zenith Birla (India) Ltd 0.6500.6000.0500.5600.49580161


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.