Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday-CMF Strong Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Some Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Very Strong Selling Pressure
Intraday-CMF Strong Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Some Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Cross Above 0
Intraday-CMF Cross Below 0  
Report Generated on : 21-Aug-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday - Very Strong Buying Pressure By CMF On Daily Chart

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Alembic Ltd.51.7050.101.600.4280.417433 K
Schaeffler India Ltd.4120.154114.555.600.4190.393580
Liquid Bees999.991000.00-0.0100.4250.388895 K
Steel Strips Wheels786.95782.904.050.5210.5152760
Sangam (India)40.0048.00-8.0000.8580.462168 K
Celebrity Fashions7.457.80-0.3500.4550.47111149
AGC Networks128.05129.45-1.4000.8070.866121 K
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.308.00300.057.950.5310.5168532
Indian Terrain Fashions75.0083.15-8.1500.5940.60410150
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares NASDAQ 100 ETF544.02545.18-1.1600.4430.49519109
Spice Mobility7.707.700.0000.4910.0003850
Morarjee Textiles12.4013.05-0.6500.4090.4271929
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.12.7512.750.0000.4030.30914265
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.183.90176.157.750.4730.46014893
Agro Phos India Ltd.87.6089.90-2.3000.4170.44840
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.261.00260.050.9500.4770.45749077
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.1312.001301.3010.700.4230.3694320
Steel Exchange India Ltd.12.2511.950.3000.5000.38159256

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.