Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday-CMF Strong Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Some Buying PressureIntraday-CMF Very Strong Selling Pressure
Intraday-CMF Strong Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Some Selling PressureIntraday-CMF Cross Above 0
Intraday-CMF Cross Below 0  
Report Generated on : 24_Jan_2020_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday - Very Strong Buying Pressure By CMF On Daily Chart

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Adani Green Energy Ltd.190.25192.20-1.9500.5130.5292518 K
Alchemist Corporation Ltd.1.601.600.0000.6420.65616070
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2346.952329.7017.250.4040.39745894
Almondz Global Securities14.8014.100.7000.5960.5303427
Atul Ltd.4596.454381.70214.750.4650.309132 K
Bang Overseas22.6023.65-1.0500.4320.4485439
Banswara Syntex119.20117.451.750.4140.44212894
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd.110.00109.500.5000.7140.7491200
Century Extrusions3.253.100.1500.4070.431369 K
D. P. Abhushan Ltd.55.7056.00-0.3000.4990.56440000
DCM23.6024.40-0.8000.4600.4455200
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.152.75145.507.250.8930.827143 K
Euro India Fresh Foods Ltd.114.25115.25-1.0000.6900.68133600
Euro Multivision0.5000.4500.0500.4680.43121
GFL Ltd.120.40114.705.700.4190.38898692
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.132.90131.801.100.4780.48071168
Goa Carbon357.30340.3017.000.5670.53763195
Hexa Tradex14.5013.950.5500.4980.47290739
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.777.25771.555.700.4910.4988362
Indiabulls Integrated Services Ltd.123.60124.50-0.9000.4180.422171 K
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.101.10101.15-0.0500.5170.5242151 K
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.0.5500.5000.0500.4830.137311
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.9.859.400.4500.7970.7891909
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.1.351.300.0500.5060.4663005 K
Kalpatarus Hospitality & Facility Mgt. Ser. Ltd.32.0030.501.500.6300.63912000
Kanani Industries3.002.900.1000.6440.6211663
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Karda Constructions Ltd.133.50134.00-0.5000.5290.50910314
Karma Energy14.4014.85-0.4500.4630.4242558
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1000.00999.900.1000.5810.586535
Krishana Phoschem Ltd.53.9054.00-0.1000.6140.630900
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers323.90317.606.300.4100.39417373
LGB Forge3.653.500.1500.4510.4436527
Lypsa Gems and Jewellery5.155.70-0.5500.5210.53036907
MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.39.1037.301.800.4470.5083000
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.98.5098.000.5000.4550.46710000
Melstar Infotech3.453.300.1500.4760.475328
Mirc Electronics Ltd.9.509.050.4500.5440.531226 K
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1759.501725.0034.500.6170.626571
Nagreeka Exports17.0516.500.5500.4600.4565801
Noida-Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.3.653.500.1500.5040.099632 K
OCL Iron and Steel3.003.000.0000.5140.48733958
Pearl Polymers16.7516.050.7000.4290.3567988
Praxis Home Retail Ltd.87.0082.904.100.4670.4649639
Radha Madhav Corporation7.006.750.2500.4250.413136 K
Rana Sugars5.305.050.2500.5740.58498898
Rane Engine Valves260.00262.60-2.6000.6710.684766
SCAPDVR Ltd. Ltd.0.2000.2000.0000.4580.503327 K
STI India4.254.100.1500.4730.2608340
STL Global7.007.20-0.2000.5840.6134327
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.281.90278.353.550.5460.5412715
Shah Alloys9.308.900.4000.4880.4732977
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change CMF Previous CMFTodays VolumeView In Charts
Shirpur Gold Refinery15.7515.000.7500.5600.61447002
Shree Rama Multi Tech5.255.000.2500.4170.3781668
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.3.804.00-0.2000.5120.54627386
Soma Textiles and Industries3.503.400.1000.4950.537684
Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Ltd.0.8000.8000.0000.4340.39031400
Standard Industries Ltd.12.7512.650.1000.4820.5372395
Supreme Infrastructure India19.2518.350.9000.7300.7013886
TCI Developers367.00374.10-7.1000.5390.5298
Tamilnadu Telecommunications1.051.10-0.0500.7150.6932
Themis Medicare410.90391.3519.550.4700.7123661
VST Tillers Tractors1352.451343.808.650.4040.4118072
Williamson Magor and Company21.1520.151.000.5980.63014860




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.