Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Overbought By By Falling Smooth RSIIntraday Overbought By Falling Williams %RIntraday Overbought By Falling Fast Stochastic
Intraday Overbought By Falling CCIIntraday Overbought By Falling Slow StochasticIntraday Overbought By Falling MFI
Report Generated on : 14_Nov_2019_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Overbought By Falling Relative Strength index

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
AVT Natural Products Ltd.28.6028.65-0.05067.3568.97255252
Aban Offshore Ltd.28.4028.85-0.45064.8167.56635642
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.1030.001009.3020.7067.0365.92418442
Alpa Laboratories17.0017.30-0.30068.4269.33717757
Amrutanjan Health Care466.90501.35-34.45069.1688.461442591
Anant Raj Ltd.33.0033.10-0.10066.6769.614216 K
Andhra Bank17.1517.40-0.25060.6460.647488 K
Ankit Metal and Power0.5000.550-0.05062.5071.43137822
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.815.00823.95-8.95067.0971.5311761
Archies19.7019.200.50066.1563.9318575
Avanti Feeds Ltd.530.80504.6026.2068.8761.84141366 K
BANK NIFTY30749.9530541.60208.3569.1567.6270
BSL30.2531.75-1.50066.8077.38245456
Balaji Amines Ltd.364.00359.904.1064.0156.89216478
Bharat Gears75.6078.30-2.70069.3872.58107673
Bharat Rasayan6599.056511.6587.4069.9767.8514734
Brigade Enterprises Limit 206.65215.60-8.95064.2765.48189623
CMI Ltd65.9569.40-3.45062.1767.3414350
Castex Technologies Ltd.0.6000.650-0.05069.2375.00721205
Cimmco20.2521.25-1.00065.7377.17130392
De Nora India230.50248.50-18.00063.2375.2818202
Deepak Nitrite356.95362.10-5.15060.7164.8913242 K
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals8.058.45-0.40065.0075.9312845
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.187.85194.80-6.95066.1475.441883 K
Elgi Rubber Company17.0017.50-0.50064.7164.7113797
Emami Realty Ltd.45.0046.90-1.90065.6371.3089009
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Eon Electric17.7518.65-0.90069.0874.4862546
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.21.0021.05-0.05060.6163.111416002 K
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.4.604.450.15066.6768.5253589 K
Ganges Securities Ltd.40.0040.000.00069.7671.1425119
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.217.30219.10-1.80067.9767.5411254 K
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.73.0073.15-0.15062.3462.81116754
Globus Spirits140.15145.05-4.90062.9770.411223 K
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1255.461256.97-1.51069.3367.751152 K
Greenlam Industries977.901013.90-36.00063.0071.403923
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.196.70198.60-1.90068.2571.431244 K
Gujarat Sidhee Cement18.8019.55-0.75061.1672.171041461
HCL Technologies Ltd.1147.801138.609.2064.2368.7711270 K
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.55.2556.90-1.65061.0075.7912389
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.2226.802207.4519.3564.8162.46141953 K
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals196.50202.80-6.30067.6772.459379 K
ITD Cementation India54.1553.450.70065.5365.218360 K
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.300.15300.50-0.35066.8061.64165163
JSW Steel Ltd.245.75248.75-3.00065.7768.6714522 K
Jai Corp Ltd.97.9097.550.35066.5964.6931325 K
KM Sugar Mills6.706.90-0.20067.3970.45281033
KPR Mill654.95657.15-2.20063.2072.63113679
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd0.6000.650-0.05063.6463.646165 K
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.58.4557.051.4060.9756.432648 K
Karuturi Global 0.4000.450-0.05060.0070.007165 K
Kesoram Industries Ltd.59.4561.20-1.75068.5871.152240 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 10.5511.05-0.50064.4668.991028050
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.95.8595.600.25068.2968.97125713 K
Lumax Auto Technologies98.25100.50-2.25066.3775.63911187
MINI_NIFTY12001.1011980.7020.4066.5166.1490
NIFTY 5009650.409633.9516.4565.7365.3990
NIFTY MIDCAP 10016751.2016698.6052.6067.2966.57100
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.901.10890.0011.1069.4276.11290373
Nifty 2006119.756108.4011.3566.6966.2790
Nifty Midcap 504572.254548.0524.2061.4959.72100
Nifty Pvt Bank17014.4016915.7098.7066.3863.7270
Nifty50 TR 2x Lev6587.756553.6034.1567.5567.2090
OM Metals Infraprojects23.0524.35-1.30063.5070.16335564
Omkar Speciality Chemicals4.855.10-0.25063.6473.1739942
Patel Engineering Ltd.13.7514.45-0.70060.8067.3512168 K
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.111.90110.551.3567.7065.48136251 K
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.88.0087.850.15068.7571.501565298
Prime Securities Ltd.47.9546.551.4068.9766.67124400
Prozone Intu Properties Ltd.20.3020.150.15060.3464.891025338
R Systems International Ltd.47.7547.500.25063.1762.9087273
R*Shares Consumption Fund53.1254.67-1.55060.0379.8532040
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.270.75277.05-6.30069.9372.371136781
Raymond Ltd.743.15791.65-48.50067.0776.201986 K
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.301.65309.95-8.30065.5067.9910247 K
Reliance Power Ltd.4.204.40-0.20060.3468.338915 K
Rossell India67.2073.85-6.65067.3380.99176698
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
S P Apparels223.00235.25-12.25065.8782.48412955
S&P CNX NIFTY11872.1011840.5031.6068.7968.0890
STEL Holdings74.1576.95-2.80065.3574.0324167
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.9.209.80-0.60064.4777.27265166
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.116.00117.50-1.50066.3067.22514636
Sanofi India Ltd.6575.306539.5535.7566.7468.01135774
Sarda Energy and Minerals176.95180.00-3.05062.9563.58115589
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.631.55630.151.4069.5970.10226841
Shalby Ltd.103.85104.95-1.10064.0664.94146344
Shanthi Gears Ltd.100.10103.05-2.95062.1675.75612127
Shilpa Medicare302.75318.65-15.90062.9273.76812820
Shivam Autotech26.7529.85-3.10067.5292.677314 K
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.98.00101.75-3.75062.5270.14115341
Sicagen India17.2017.80-0.60064.7571.5483107
Sical Logistics Ltd. 19.8520.85-1.00065.6267.12118007
Softtech Engineers Ltd.69.5072.95-3.45060.0471.54314400
Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.435.00430.804.2063.6473.15117163
Soma Textiles and Industries2.953.10-0.15061.9072.221173
Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd.1296.201328.10-31.90069.9675.17491199
Sterling Tools177.50186.65-9.15062.7966.8213390
Strides Arcolab Ltd.386.15391.25-5.10069.0672.6616190 K
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd27.9528.80-0.85068.4571.511175 K
Superhouse91.2089.551.6565.1855.1066090
Supreme Infrastructure India10.4511.00-0.55065.5976.6751242
Suumaya Lifestyle Ltd.20.2021.15-0.95063.0172.44118000
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
TCPL Packaging Ltd.278.20275.952.2564.6568.2011234
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.46.0048.55-2.55065.9770.2211068 K
TTK Healthcare Ltd.486.00479.306.7063.2259.317677
Talwalkars Healthclubs Ltd.4.955.20-0.25061.7071.74595676
Tarmat28.2529.05-0.80064.4373.7643306
Tata Coffee Ltd.81.4581.60-0.15062.5063.8211139 K
Tata Elxsi Ltd.791.70791.90-0.20063.5372.2512406 K
Tata Steel Bsl Ltd.24.7524.95-0.20068.5571.5412591 K
Tata Steel Ltd.391.95397.90-5.95067.0972.791210869 K
Tech Mahindra Ltd.758.35757.051.3064.5563.9712564 K
The Ramco Cements Ltd.781.90789.75-7.85062.0468.3410136 K
Tokyo Plast International73.5073.400.10068.8068.86123885
Torrent Power Ltd.294.20294.35-0.15064.8363.451470 K
Usha Martin Ltd.30.8030.450.35062.4458.451753 K
Varun Beverages Ltd.725.70711.1014.6067.5766.295448 K
Wanbury13.8513.200.65069.7065.8325315
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.282.00290.55-8.55065.0066.88112868 K
Zodiac Energy Ltd.26.0525.250.80067.5866.3212000




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.