Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Overbought By By Falling Smooth RSIIntraday Overbought By Falling Williams %RIntraday Overbought By Falling Fast Stochastic
Intraday Overbought By Falling CCIIntraday Overbought By Falling Slow StochasticIntraday Overbought By Falling MFI
Report Generated on : 29_Jan_2020_16_10 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Overbought By Falling Relative Strength index

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
ACC Ltd.1551.701561.35-9.65066.5773.323403 K
Aegis Logistics Ltd.209.00208.550.45064.2669.162109 K
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.147.90147.250.65062.4567.51217533
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2300.002324.60-24.60068.0273.921380029
Alpa Laboratories20.6021.00-0.40068.3871.20347200
Ambuja Cements Ltd.214.05216.15-2.10061.1773.0233406 K
Amrutanjan Health Care461.50449.1512.3561.0360.05128149
Andhra Sugars Ltd.335.05324.6010.4560.6057.07147448
Apollo Tyres Ltd.174.20173.900.30065.1368.0321061 K
Ashapura Minechem Ltd34.0034.45-0.45064.3662.05116657
Ashiana Housing Ltd.114.70112.801.9067.8366.61120580
Ashok Leyland Ltd.84.6084.65-0.05061.0367.8117947 K
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.156.10155.300.80067.2970.8311295
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.1187.851229.35-41.50061.9170.451139 K
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1974.651930.4544.2065.6966.512480 K
BSL34.8035.65-0.85064.8569.8274704
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1084.251081.053.2066.1471.1714402 K
Banswara Syntex120.50121.10-0.60066.1568.3417717
Bharat Rasayan6451.006422.6028.4069.7271.323959
Bharti Airtel Ltd.490.25491.25-1.00064.0465.06719621 K
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.37.7538.25-0.50062.0664.341355
Birla Corporation Ltd.751.25731.1520.1068.5467.7711486 K
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1188.751169.3019.4563.2363.291162 K
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.178.40173.205.2066.9569.38280918
Career Point126.10122.603.5064.9865.12326240
Central Bank of India19.1019.40-0.30066.2273.2431252 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.270.55271.70-1.15066.7272.6514335 K
Century Enka Ltd.196.50199.85-3.35067.6775.29119635
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.133.60137.30-3.70063.3667.851192 K
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.547.20554.55-7.35065.4471.493117 K
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company327.65325.801.8567.1571.7036061 K
D-Link (India) Ltd.118.00117.800.20069.1871.21397758
DCW Ltd.15.9016.00-0.10066.6773.331212 K
DIC India353.15342.3010.8565.9065.2615383
Damodar Industries31.0030.350.65068.4766.6732133
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.15.0014.950.05065.6368.571167 K
Dish TV India Limited14.2514.75-0.50064.8172.82157444 K
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.4324.304424.25-99.95064.4379.391151 K
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1771.251766.654.6065.3071.47271164
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.15.4515.50-0.05060.1364.711115 K
Endurance Technologies1125.001161.30-36.30065.9376.87332981
FIEM Industries Ltd.490.15486.453.7069.6270.7245123
Federal Bank Ltd.94.8595.30-0.45068.7175.8536295 K
GP Petroleums Ltd49.3050.80-1.50062.6667.81242110
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.4.604.600.00064.1064.104688 K
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.1577.401582.30-4.90068.9372.2217516
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.12.9512.600.35061.2262.7528498
Ginni Filaments Ltd.8.808.700.10065.9665.22124487
Goa Carbon307.45323.60-16.15069.8078.9910120 K
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme301.50300.540.96063.3469.39168277
Goldstone Technology9.459.50-0.05066.6767.8656399
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Granules India153.25151.901.3565.3366.0031008 K
Gravita India61.8058.353.4565.7962.7721187 K
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.294.90291.153.7569.6071.9417964 K
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.202.35205.65-3.30060.7768.8711341 K
HIL1448.801424.6524.1565.0968.3615215
Harita Seating Systems503.90504.55-0.65069.9682.4352966
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.621.00631.30-10.30065.0874.29623919
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2486.352468.8517.5068.7370.371706 K
Hi-Tech Gears Limited190.00195.45-5.45060.1571.92134072
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.826.65832.15-5.50065.5466.72413780
Hindustan Media Ventures76.8077.80-1.00060.1863.92352516
IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.1280.001304.90-24.90062.8072.0626018
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd.790.15773.6016.5565.8865.88114351
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals186.75188.55-1.80065.7671.402227 K
Ind-Swift3.403.55-0.15060.0072.2235180
Indian Bank103.80103.650.15064.5766.872881 K
Indian Card Clothing122.50125.95-3.45066.0973.2111254
Industrial Dev Bank of India8.158.70-0.55063.5372.971258344
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.58.1059.25-1.15065.1971.6012397 K
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.666.60667.15-0.55069.4374.14121897
Inox Leisure Ltd.405.85405.100.75069.6877.05494409
Integra Garments And Textiles Ltd.0.5500.600-0.05070.0077.7855448
Interglobe Aviation1462.101453.758.3563.0368.5921901 K
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.9.359.45-0.10062.7766.67161451
JM Financial Ltd.103.40105.60-2.20064.6169.702395 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Jiya Eco-Products Ltd.23.6024.80-1.20064.1772.511305 K
Jocil122.95122.650.30064.8465.932655
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.603.35599.703.6565.4166.136224 K
Jullundur Motor Agency Delhi27.5027.100.40066.0468.241358
KEI Industries Ltd.562.35574.95-12.60069.3378.654370 K
KPIT Technologies Ltd.98.9098.900.00069.8071.033142 K
KSB Ltd.730.65738.65-8.00066.0671.2626709
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.578.90573.055.8561.7463.152474 K
Kamat Hotels (India)41.3541.60-0.25064.7567.86130836
Kaya394.00406.50-12.50061.4166.07116167
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.664.20680.70-16.50062.6966.5511697
Kothari Petrochem18.4018.75-0.35063.3968.2234930
Kothari Products Ltd.78.9080.10-1.20062.6364.891128798
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals13.9513.950.00064.4765.17268311
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.458.85457.701.1561.6167.9412977 K
LOTUS EYE 27.0027.85-0.85068.1372.7714522
Lambodhara Textile36.4036.70-0.30061.2965.76110051
Liberty Shoes Ltd.148.85148.800.05066.4570.113190 K
Lumax Auto Technologies113.80110.803.0067.5465.59215411
Lux Industries Ltd.1450.751455.55-4.80066.9871.311251132
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 21.6521.250.40064.5764.372170 K
MRF Ltd.70372.5569864.70507.8567.4471.8134697
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.368.20351.1517.0569.4365.62112868 K
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd.46.4046.250.15062.3064.341290 K
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.102.0098.103.9069.1270.99185690
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Megasoft7.657.400.25067.8667.86111703
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd.1680.851660.6020.2563.6069.03428291
Minda Industries405.80415.65-9.85061.7075.12599190
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1379.001376.752.2564.2365.6114156 K
Munjal Auto Industries48.1049.30-1.20060.7368.442197 K
N R Agarwal Industries Ltd.251.20251.75-0.55067.0068.3926503
NACL Industries Ltd.31.3031.40-0.10067.0171.753168 K
NHPC LIMITED26.1527.30-1.15062.7972.8546541 K
NIFTY100 Qualty302767.052740.5026.5563.0163.3510
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1941.052009.10-68.05066.8077.34151838 K
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.5.004.950.05062.9664.9114109 K
Nandan Denim33.6032.501.1068.3069.5318720
Natco Pharma Ltd.645.55643.651.9063.6970.494147 K
National Fertilizers Ltd.29.7029.550.15067.1970.214405 K
Nesco Ltd740.05737.252.8068.6867.50617369
Neuland Laboratories460.00474.15-14.15060.6671.12327405
Nifty Consumption5120.505082.6037.9069.2771.3040
Nifty MNC14097.0014032.3064.7067.6070.4730
Nifty Media1868.051861.007.0566.6370.0430
Nitin Spinners58.0560.75-2.70063.1771.974148 K
Oberoi Realty Ltd.553.50552.950.55067.9471.223253 K
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2901.852914.80-12.95065.7767.88510052
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.7.407.60-0.20067.0170.83423464
PG Electroplast77.0074.252.7569.6270.41133246
PI Industries Limited1538.601572.20-33.60065.9774.932119 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.15.6515.350.30063.1362.9231412 K
Page Industries25039.1525145.40-106.25061.8966.79343850
Poddar Pigments Ltd.189.00187.901.1067.6073.6134986
Polyplex Corporation573.65567.206.4567.7869.83250398
Pressman Advertising26.9026.95-0.05063.8069.85310425
Prism Johnson Ltd.71.1570.850.30068.0267.532123 K
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.16.4016.75-0.35066.2277.78325143
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.327.40329.70-2.30065.3170.27125390
Rane Holdings779.95794.70-14.75061.6167.7523626
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.56.3556.150.20064.9570.1831002 K
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.1216.101213.502.6062.3558.6046318
Repro India653.95659.15-5.20063.9567.6124903
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.2.802.90-0.10064.5270.97813338
Rupa and Company221.75223.90-2.15062.6166.81120446
SAL Steel3.153.25-0.10064.5266.67423986
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior297.76296.711.0565.8868.19262740
SIL Investments163.00158.704.3065.3965.551337
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.281.00275.605.4063.2766.72113456
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.237.00238.35-1.35063.9775.68356587
Shalimar Paints98.0099.95-1.95065.6970.763166 K
Shivam Autotech25.4524.700.75069.5367.23192602
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.8.207.900.30064.2962.96221626
South Indian Bank Ltd.10.9010.850.05068.5769.4422857 K
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.199.70186.1013.6062.5156.071171 K
Sundaram-Clayton2245.102284.55-39.45068.3475.704497
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest RSIPrevious RSIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Sutlej Textiles and Industries34.6534.150.50069.3369.0618450
THE RUBY MILLS LTD215.00220.00-5.00063.3267.6211511
TT Limited44.9044.150.75066.8167.6615447
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.25.8525.700.15065.9567.8911535 K
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.191.50188.003.5069.6470.221369 K
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.876.95872.254.7065.3664.95214060
Tata Power Co. Ltd.60.9060.750.15067.4271.8415284 K
Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.298.80300.15-1.35061.0565.281258 K
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.21.1521.100.05069.6671.58312325
Tide Water Oil4770.004838.80-68.80066.6976.703599
Timken India Ltd.995.00987.507.5068.5570.11318316
Trent Ltd.582.25587.95-5.70064.7171.861133 K
UltraTech Cement Ltd.4568.204609.05-40.85067.4176.5914593 K
United Spirits Ltd.634.80655.90-21.10064.0877.50110575 K
V-Guard Industries226.80225.501.3069.4171.58399193
VST Industries Ltd.4518.004545.25-27.25066.6273.111885
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1038.001045.45-7.45069.0673.1912879
Varroc Engineering Ltd.483.45485.50-2.05069.3272.471814431
Voltas Ltd.707.75716.40-8.65062.9678.404736 K
Welspun Corp Ltd.177.85176.251.6066.6771.2515348 K
Whirpool Of India Ltd.2422.802437.85-15.05060.4969.99239536
Xchanging Solutions58.5059.95-1.45060.9367.752119 K
Zydus Wellness Limited1523.251533.35-10.10063.4767.2113480




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.