Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Overbought By By Falling RSIIntraday Overbought By By Falling Smooth RSIIntraday Overbought By Falling Williams %R
Intraday Overbought By Falling Fast StochasticIntraday Overbought By Falling CCIIntraday Overbought By Falling Slow Stochastic
Report Generated on : 17_Jan_2020_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Overbought By Falling Money Flow Index

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
5Paisa Capital Ltd.200.10206.75-6.65073.7279.81228772
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.115.30116.00-0.70079.2186.123358 K
Aarti Drugs630.00616.1513.8575.0768.48119966
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.102.50104.20-1.70079.8981.4657647
Albert David Ltd.450.35453.30-2.95078.0980.5042773
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2338.202362.65-24.45078.0680.66176445
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.104.80106.05-1.25073.3978.044157 K
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.417.55430.80-13.25079.1180.081351 K
Arcotech Ltd.2.152.20-0.05079.3576.8627394
Arshiya17.8518.10-0.25076.0780.96128946
Arvind Ltd.44.9043.101.8076.9875.8333003 K
Astra Microwave Products Ltd. 88.5088.70-0.20079.5782.572138 K
Atlanta Ltd.6.656.95-0.30071.8182.48223365
Atlas Cycle Industries52.5053.20-0.70073.0775.787535
Automotive Axles Ltd.878.00886.90-8.90075.2978.7524309
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.18.8018.650.15075.6376.05144456
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.312.75320.80-8.05075.0975.98247454
Bhartiya International182.85180.152.7076.8877.821341
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.89.7588.351.4077.3176.1243432 K
CESC Ventures Ltd.343.00340.452.5578.4176.70141092
Carborundum Universal Ltd.339.55337.651.9075.2772.65157895
Century Extrusions3.503.80-0.30079.5786.531196 K
Cupid Ltd.249.85240.809.0573.9869.831302 K
DCM Shriram420.05415.704.3579.1778.322166 K
DCW Ltd.15.9515.850.10078.0087.003357 K
DIC India340.00335.005.0079.2475.2813401
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.15.2015.150.05074.9174.491379 K
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.40.2541.00-0.75079.5479.43131835 K
EIH Ltd.146.80147.25-0.45079.2880.69222044
Emami Realty Ltd.54.3551.802.5574.6778.521415785
Emkay Global Financial Services76.8575.651.2079.1479.98313444
Exide Industries Ltd.196.55195.101.4576.5977.7321079 K
Expleo Solutions Ltd.293.90295.95-2.05076.1775.9221980
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.420.50421.15-0.65077.8975.19460241
GAIL (India) Ltd.126.35128.75-2.40072.7382.00316704 K
Ganesha Ecosphere269.70265.254.4570.2573.62221142
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.218.00219.50-1.50076.8680.161279 K
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.561.40567.50-6.10079.7182.01956161
Godrej Industries Ltd.437.80441.75-3.95076.6478.31469815
Gyscoal Alloys2.552.550.00078.4984.71529339
HT Media Ltd.17.2517.75-0.50079.6683.533168 K
Hi-Tech Gears Limited206.00205.950.05076.3181.74513738
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.180.00177.302.7077.3976.99412770
Indowind Energy Limited3.303.40-0.10078.5879.87553485
Ircon International Ltd.432.55441.65-9.10073.5777.34783334
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)8.208.40-0.20070.6771.47149089
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.4.154.35-0.20079.2184.36342884
Karnataka Bank Ltd.74.8078.45-3.65071.3585.5421985 K
Kiri Industries Ltd.400.90409.30-8.40072.6482.672169 K
Kirloskar Brothers146.65149.65-3.00073.0282.351554653
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1902.351901.600.75070.0772.241133 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Madras Fertilizers21.9022.25-0.35079.6278.645154 K
Malu Paper Mills35.5032.303.2079.8672.701433 K
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.30.5030.65-0.15074.9276.27774435
Mirc Electronics Ltd.9.759.550.20079.7678.283756 K
Mirza International Ltd.65.0565.15-0.10079.7983.912635 K
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.166.75169.05-2.30074.8279.711522 K
Monte Carlo Fashions299.40296.403.0075.3386.781422489
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.6.306.60-0.30079.4983.94171624
OnMobile Global Limited31.6532.20-0.55079.2883.07199401
PSP Projects Ltd.540.00543.95-3.95073.7885.36227969
PTC India Ltd.62.2562.60-0.35079.7180.604442 K
Panacea Biotec Ltd.133.15134.25-1.10076.6282.33327358
Patel Engineering Ltd.18.8519.60-0.75073.3775.103257 K
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1447.851452.65-4.80074.5480.061489 K
Pioneer Embroideries32.7032.150.55079.0780.45123547
Plastiblends India211.00207.153.8579.1984.07427113
Poddar Pigments Ltd.184.00184.70-0.70078.1080.0035746
Prakash Industries Ltd.59.7060.95-1.25079.4478.7610400 K
Puravankara Ltd.62.2562.250.00075.6981.215140 K
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.137.80139.50-1.70077.5880.473238 K
Radha Madhav Corporation6.106.000.10075.7779.001678275
Radico Khaitan Ltd356.50352.104.4079.4075.753571 K
Ramco Industries Ltd.203.85205.05-1.20079.3682.08613589
Ramky Infrastructure36.5038.75-2.25078.4881.253111 K
Reliance Naval and Engineering Ltd.3.003.15-0.15074.0677.9613281 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Renaissance Global Ltd.386.50390.05-3.55079.5990.95313183
SANGHVI MOV97.0096.750.25072.3582.53234482
SJVN Ltd.26.1526.25-0.10074.5079.222707 K
Saksoft245.10249.40-4.30076.2381.10112121
Sarla Performance Fibers25.8526.95-1.10074.9881.608181 K
Schaeffler India Ltd.4570.804566.454.3576.6073.23325073
Shree Cement Ltd.23286.0023290.80-4.80070.1773.60532537
Shree Rama Multi Tech5.104.900.20076.1895.23829455
Shree Rama Newsprint16.1015.350.75077.7971.22171988
Signet Industries Ltd. 22.5022.85-0.35079.0183.4326241
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hyp125.50112.7512.7579.8464.75272389
Steel City Securities Ltd.30.8030.450.35070.0693.1611138
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.134.25125.159.1074.2370.2415837 K
Subros287.55290.85-3.30078.8985.021566135
Sundaram Brake Linings319.00320.60-1.60070.1260.95153725
Sundaram-Clayton2292.602298.90-6.30070.9885.4425447
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.515.70505.4010.3071.9772.261101 K
Surana Telecom and Power3.753.90-0.15076.1981.69112956
TT Limited44.2046.30-2.10078.2286.58421920
Tata Motors Ltd.197.30197.55-0.25075.1379.49218204 K
Technocraft Industries (India)358.10370.25-12.15077.9084.10216874
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.40.0041.30-1.30075.7878.875330 K
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.17.0016.800.20076.6376.43444159
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.11.9011.800.10079.0478.44106171
The Ramco Cements Ltd.819.65814.605.0579.0578.443427 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Themis Medicare375.00388.95-13.95078.7984.0516962
Tide Water Oil4718.104779.40-61.30075.4483.311936
Timken India Ltd.926.90924.802.1071.8074.08420633
Total Transport Systems Ltd.43.1044.55-1.45074.1375.5256000
Ugar Sugar Works15.3515.60-0.25078.5782.518215 K
Uniphos Enterprises70.2067.502.7074.0872.64411268
Vedanta Ltd159.50162.25-2.75073.5678.5349518 K
Zen Technologies63.6065.20-1.60078.3281.34319213




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.