Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Overbought By By Falling RSIIntraday Overbought By By Falling Smooth RSIIntraday Overbought By Falling Williams %R
Intraday Overbought By Falling Fast StochasticIntraday Overbought By Falling CCIIntraday Overbought By Falling Slow Stochastic
Report Generated on : 19-Jul-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Overbought By Falling Money Flow Index

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Sobha Ltd.554.05560.35-6.30076.3881.581178 K
Kolte - Patil Developers234.20245.65-11.45078.6980.87737231
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.9.259.65-0.40073.2579.12586741
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.7.457.80-0.35077.6678.9242223
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.792.00791.200.80071.0377.9372984
HT Media Ltd.24.2026.10-1.90078.0080.27251769
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills138.15150.20-12.05074.0083.2054835
MRO-TEK Realty Ltd.27.1028.45-1.35079.0680.97361
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1536.001562.45-26.45078.9984.301740515
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.5.455.55-0.10070.6472.3067183
Times Guaranty34.4033.850.55079.2582.7815203
Patspin India7.007.10-0.10079.2779.2491682
Insecticides India674.70680.75-6.05076.0481.10110295
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1737.151724.7512.4075.2869.2412148
Emmbi Industries140.20145.35-5.15075.6479.37111204
Torrent Power Ltd.305.30304.301.0079.8484.33141116 K
Beardsell Ltd14.5015.30-0.80077.4771.1716604
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.5.155.20-0.05075.9485.47260357
Compucom Software8.008.70-0.70073.9177.52123869
Ugar Sugar Works13.8513.850.00070.5381.481153074
Sequent Scientific Ltd.66.9070.70-3.80078.3882.321226 K
Varun Beverages Ltd.920.50943.30-22.80079.6781.191044262
GNA Axles248.80260.00-11.20076.0578.29372231
Nitiraj Engineers Ltd.97.1098.00-0.90079.3578.7722400
R*Shares Long Term Gilt ETF20.0919.970.12076.8275.13510672
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.143.50145.00-1.50078.1978.20319665
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Vikas Multicorp Ltd.3.052.900.15071.0646.9217126 K
DRS Dilip Roadlines Ltd.76.0075.500.50070.7180.5521600
ICICI500 Ltd.149.32152.42-3.10077.9394.951582424
Modi Rubber Ltd.39.0540.00-0.95071.5977.154300


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.