Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Overbought By By Falling RSIIntraday Overbought By By Falling Smooth RSIIntraday Overbought By Falling Williams %R
Intraday Overbought By Falling Fast StochasticIntraday Overbought By Falling CCIIntraday Overbought By Falling Slow Stochastic
Report Generated on : 20_Nov_2019_16_12 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Overbought By Falling Money Flow Index

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
AVT Natural Products Ltd.30.8031.85-1.05072.7980.871209 K
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.294.65290.903.7579.8779.397243 K
Asahi India Glass Ltd.200.95200.400.55076.6881.262220790
Autoline Industries25.6525.70-0.05079.9483.4018948
BANK NIFTY31353.8531236.20117.6579.2480.6010
Bal Pharma39.8040.85-1.05073.6877.42914251
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.1183.051220.30-37.25074.5680.301953
Bharat Gears68.0070.70-2.70073.4479.381311283
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Co. Ltd.78.4078.000.40076.5176.59141778 K
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.178.35184.65-6.30073.8677.56277491
Brigade Enterprises Limit 208.15213.15-5.00077.5480.36352009
Career Point117.90118.55-0.65079.9881.741619605
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.788.35809.25-20.90079.9583.821133 K
D.B. Realty Ltd.8.307.950.35078.2879.776112 K
Deep Industries Ltd.101.45103.10-1.65077.3179.31220788
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.3103.553232.45-128.90078.8688.474132 K
Dynacons Systems and Solutions27.1027.35-0.25071.7270.89112336
Eon Electric16.0015.400.60070.1070.2818090
Essar Shipping7.657.400.25075.8575.6415349
GMM Pfaudler Ltd.1625.601688.65-63.05078.5181.70316962
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.359.35350.508.8577.2185.6019206 K
Globus Spirits135.70135.90-0.20079.1880.241132 K
Golden Tobacco34.0034.80-0.80076.1876.3941604
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF23.7523.76-0.01072.7677.4111819 K
Gravita India40.4041.05-0.65074.8576.73540306
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.254.45261.25-6.80078.4280.38151513
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
HIL1237.001243.55-6.55079.1782.1918844
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.16.2517.10-0.85079.8479.6663354
Hindustan Media Ventures72.0075.95-3.95078.0581.231227123
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd.43.1542.350.80076.7876.96152244 K
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd.67.2569.30-2.05072.5475.8281404 K
Indiabulls Ventures143.55144.95-1.40076.4777.247214 K
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp Ltd.895.70902.55-6.85073.6177.3011264 K
Indo-National527.00541.00-14.00079.4780.0442701
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.421.90417.904.0077.7077.1361452 K
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.43.8544.70-0.85079.2581.882141 K
Info Edge (India) Ltd.2591.202638.95-47.75073.0579.894472 K
Infosys Ltd.713.00712.850.15074.2376.2826142 K
JSW Energy Ltd. 71.7571.85-0.10079.9080.1112596 K
KM Sugar Mills6.356.55-0.20075.4980.21193798
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.532.05544.30-12.25077.6287.4614236 K
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.10.5510.050.50079.3278.01218960
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan58.3558.250.10077.1080.1449408
Kwality Ltd.3.003.15-0.15070.1573.4015175 K
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd.59.3058.400.90076.1384.581968 K
Liberty Shoes Ltd.126.85127.25-0.40076.8277.3818302 K
Lovable Lingerie62.5563.25-0.70072.0184.101346934
MIC Electronics Limited0.9000.9000.00078.6190.412246 K
MSP Steel & Power5.305.55-0.25073.7483.49137722
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1035.351044.80-9.45078.0582.215493 K
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.38.4036.601.8077.8577.51169621
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.7.758.15-0.40079.1380.70122919
NIIT Ltd.100.85102.10-1.25074.5780.9610261 K
OM Metals Infraprojects21.0021.10-0.10078.3278.586100 K
Onelife Capital Advisors7.407.70-0.30077.6189.8641449
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.5.705.90-0.20079.2879.24349443
Pitti Engineering Ltd.43.8044.45-0.65079.5283.12249495
Prism Johnson Ltd.67.5068.10-0.60076.9378.102119 K
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.128.85129.25-0.40077.1580.679132 K
Rites Ltd.306.00314.70-8.70073.3280.211753 K
SEAMEC Ltd.493.00492.500.50078.6382.1046853
SPL Industries35.7036.25-0.55070.6972.85262277
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.8.859.00-0.15074.8878.73559976
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.93.3094.60-1.30071.3877.73921043
Shree Rama Multi Tech4.254.30-0.05071.2372.49127627
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.1.301.250.05070.7670.0531450 K
Somi Conveyor Beltings12.3512.65-0.30076.5971.2414317
South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd.17.1017.20-0.10071.4374.2913810
Subex Ltd.5.655.70-0.05077.2680.281598 K
Sumeet Industries2.102.20-0.10074.6876.92484808
Tera Software Ltd.27.2026.201.0077.6778.01611866
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.15.0015.75-0.75075.8577.6784434
Torrent Power Ltd.287.85288.30-0.45074.6177.821783 K
Visa Steel Ltd. 5.055.000.05079.1483.76211095




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.