Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Overbought By By Falling RSIIntraday Overbought By By Falling Smooth RSIIntraday Overbought By Falling Williams %R
Intraday Overbought By Falling Fast StochasticIntraday Overbought By Falling CCIIntraday Overbought By Falling Slow Stochastic
Report Generated on : 23_Sep_2019_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Overbought By Falling Money Flow Index

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
Aban Offshore Ltd.32.2033.85-1.65078.9078.78241374
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)59.8555.304.5573.6949.691279 K
Agro Phos India Ltd.98.1097.051.0578.1495.29373872
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.9.108.950.15072.9871.815267 K
Ansal Housing Ltd.5.505.80-0.30078.4979.81589692
BSL30.9031.30-0.40075.9676.4331560
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.6.757.10-0.35077.7783.23112092 K
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.56.0555.200.85078.4763.9515107 K
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills135.30144.80-9.50075.3780.2111843
Binani Industries13.2012.650.55070.7269.6419968
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.219.90213.156.7579.9581.33140361
Career Point91.4587.753.7079.3276.211057089
DCM27.7027.700.00076.6677.4557981
DCM Shriram404.70410.80-6.10078.6681.441199 K
Dhunseri Tea & Industries173.75170.003.7579.7077.2015459
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.1276.801362.10-85.30078.0283.2312318
GRP Ltd959.95936.4523.5071.0572.16139
Ganesh Housing Corporation43.0542.350.70079.4875.79354787
Garware Offshore Services7.157.50-0.35072.7373.44418704
Golden Tobacco31.3031.90-0.60072.8880.4013392
Graphite India Ltd.333.30343.30-10.00075.1876.4841635 K
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.471.75461.859.9070.1466.36479073
Gulshan Polyols49.7048.900.80078.0778.87207757
IVP Ltd71.5068.103.4072.1269.955688
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.16.1516.85-0.70075.0580.9482518
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.7.707.650.05072.7375.3012149
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
JM Financial Ltd.81.1074.506.6070.4180.201948 K
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.54.9554.000.95070.6475.921174 K
Kernex Microsystems (India)24.6524.85-0.20078.7089.6273061
Maan Aluminium74.3572.252.1077.2776.42511402
Madhav Marbles and Granites29.8029.85-0.05075.1776.7472385
Man Industries (India)50.6548.751.9079.8477.95544822
Manaksia35.9535.350.60073.0868.816138 K
Mastek Ltd.350.50357.10-6.60078.7482.53841591
Megasoft6.906.800.10075.8473.2333624
Paisalo Digital Ltd.399.30385.7013.6077.4977.78429363
Panacea Biotec Ltd.147.60147.85-0.25076.8674.38522043
Parabolic Drugs0.9500.9500.00078.3080.9913662
Prakash Industries Ltd.54.9054.95-0.05070.6275.675278 K
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.15.9516.40-0.45079.3580.98744569
Puravankara Ltd.71.9572.15-0.20070.2774.2510127 K
RSWM119.55118.501.0572.6470.68616534
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.2.302.40-0.10077.9783.4151721
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.4.404.60-0.20073.0573.3211457 K
SAL Steel2.953.20-0.25076.0078.905152 K
SMS Lifesciences India Ltd.394.00398.35-4.35075.6974.18519081
Salzer Electronics Ltd.125.35123.851.5075.2771.34412242
Shah Alloys11.2511.75-0.50073.1675.7933031
Signet Industries Ltd. 25.3025.150.15074.8575.0117509
Somi Conveyor Beltings13.9014.55-0.65073.3884.2616927
Surana Telecom and Power3.653.80-0.15077.9482.9115055
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest MFIPrevious MFIFalling After Periods Latest VolumeView In Chart
THE RUBY MILLS LTD220.60218.052.5578.6282.85165396
Tata Communications Ltd.338.15322.0516.1079.8880.7524943
Williamson Magor and Company17.2517.60-0.35079.9782.6982644
Xchanging Solutions55.1054.850.25074.4973.67122626
Xpro India28.0028.75-0.75071.8780.4053256




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.