Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Just Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Just Below10 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 20 DMA
Intraday Price Just Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 200 DMA
Report Generated on : 02-Jul-20 14:45 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every 5 Mins with Real time data

Intraday Screener - Price Just Below 15 DMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
ABSLNN50ET Ltd.256.53265.51-8.98258.51258.152222
ADF Foods Industries298.40305.40-7.00298.76297.664740740306
Aarti Industries Ltd.928.35926.302.05936.74936.59152 K129 K
Aarvee Denim and Exports11.7011.350.35011.8011.8033507865
Abbott India Ltd.15804.9515756.0048.9515884.4915899.8667054858
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.933.00920.4512.55933.86934.2735854137 K
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1431.001430.100.9001447.231450.557359190205
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.900.45906.20-5.75907.89904.16151 K410 K
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2342.052352.15-10.102346.922347.979647272516
Almondz Global Securities11.2511.35-0.10011.3811.3334412521
Ambika Cotton Mills685.00674.6010.40687.02686.1620813718
Andhra Sugars Ltd.256.00263.55-7.55259.61259.546703141804
Ansal Housing Ltd.4.104.15-0.0504.184.141909190014
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd.4.304.40-0.1004.384.3750356129 K
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1355.551319.6535.901379.971379.43948 K1066 K
Apollo Pipes Ltd.323.95316.057.90328.59330.331630116091
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Aptech Ltd.99.7599.600.150100.57100.696815150334
Asahi India Glass Ltd.174.75175.40-0.650177.85177.792550117383
Ashima6.156.35-0.2006.276.244514037063
Asian Hotels (East)139.70138.950.750139.80139.58926666
Asian Hotels (North)54.6553.251.4054.6754.71103186361
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.776.65775.750.900782.32782.942467 K2932 K
Ausom Enterprise30.3531.15-0.80030.7630.59460911196
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.187.85187.050.800191.01191.651949024833
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.2301.002289.3511.652339.212346.24221 K230 K
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd.146.95146.900.0500148.15148.27276 K211 K
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.131.35133.55-2.20131.37131.561096 K1583 K
Bang Overseas18.2019.00-0.80018.2518.14432210680
Bedmutha Industries14.2014.25-0.05014.3814.3036041956
Bharat Road Network Ltd37.0035.951.0537.1437.1892975158
Bharti Airtel Ltd.559.60560.15-0.550562.39561.8710317 K13639 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.13.2013.000.20013.3013.26189737976
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.98.6596.851.8099.99100.24161 K134 K
Blue Dart Express Ltd.2021.952009.4012.552023.582027.6555636493
Blue Star Ltd.500.00496.903.10501.65502.53494 K20849
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1034.151041.40-7.251040.901039.153787455208
CCL Products India Ltd.237.30235.751.55238.64238.0775068120 K
CMI Ltd34.9533.301.6535.5034.86116 K15086
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.361.30348.7012.60363.04363.594422 K2538 K
California Software9.509.70-0.2009.539.522267115205
Canara Bank104.25105.50-1.25105.07104.8610100 K18404 K
Capital Trust Ltd.83.9081.652.2585.3784.531608635
Ceat Ltd.920.00907.1012.90929.27930.6776910192 K
Century Enka Ltd.177.00175.551.45179.04179.461719144693
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.299.85302.65-2.80304.69304.26688 K3497 K
Cera Sanitaryware2190.002185.154.852212.262216.9341467040
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Chembond Chemicals Ltd.137.55139.20-1.65140.08140.31421413297
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.133.70129.504.20134.70134.58134396681
Cipla Ltd.634.55627.107.45640.48640.513272 K4809 K
City Union Bank Ltd.124.50122.502.00126.79127.622755 K3899 K
Confidence Petroleum Ltd.20.0019.300.70020.3720.36702 K118 K
Control Print Ltd.192.50192.300.200195.32195.85323214546
Crest Ventures67.4067.000.40068.4068.5413501258
D-Link (India) Ltd.84.2583.700.55084.6484.603223269533
DCM18.5518.450.10018.7718.7553983160
DEN Networks Ltd.76.8578.20-1.3577.8277.0268094204 K
DLF Ltd.152.55150.252.30153.92153.804798 K7325 K
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.113.85116.80-2.95115.18114.66920 K2585 K
Deepak Nitrite484.70478.755.95486.03486.04305 K474 K
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.128.50130.95-2.45129.91130.14761 K379 K
Dhunseri Investments171.00169.201.80173.88174.102231300
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.64.0065.10-1.1064.4864.3262145652
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.24.8024.90-0.10025.2325.25333 K498 K
EIH Ltd.65.8564.151.7067.0167.24875 K404 K
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd. 25.4025.45-0.05025.6525.4682829115 K
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.78.0076.951.0578.1478.0366959647
Endurance Technologies860.05877.00-16.95868.88868.297031453155
Expleo Solutions Ltd.269.75269.250.500275.09274.97377810528
Filatex India27.1527.050.10027.6027.64170 K556 K
Foseco India Ltd.1024.001006.7517.251032.371034.45585983
Future Consumer Ltd.15.0515.80-0.75015.0814.8128280 K3806 K
GFL Ltd.101.00100.350.650101.78101.691928830164
GM Breweries411.45401.4010.05412.70412.287859529133
GMM Pfaudler Ltd.4218.854179.8539.004229.044247.091361322225
GP Petroleums Ltd44.5543.950.60045.3845.371369317721
GPT Infraprojects24.3023.900.40024.6724.322568140292
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
GRP Ltd650.00630.1019.90652.52649.5611647
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.3.203.35-0.1503.213.2117500 K6966 K
Gabriel India Ltd.92.5087.554.9593.0193.09302 K100 K
Gallantt Metal31.6031.400.20032.0831.901062558376
Gandhi Special Tubes192.65193.55-0.900193.21193.8222723049
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.436.50435.201.30438.96435.495200 K21051 K
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme353.49356.00-2.51355.31355.42290166
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF17.7317.590.14017.7417.75478 K903 K
Grindwell Norton494.00484.709.30500.85501.871851326367
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.329.25325.703.55334.66334.812695731535
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.41.2040.151.0541.8341.751111 K516 K
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.154.40155.85-1.45156.91156.98278 K719 K
HLV Ltd.5.405.350.0505.485.46117 K128 K
Harita Seating Systems369.95371.70-1.75370.04369.84834857
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.73.4572.750.70074.1573.9069182124 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.121.80122.05-0.250121.91121.804172273448
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.63.7562.900.85064.9864.68112 K132 K
Hind Rectifiers126.10120.106.00127.90127.701027923558
Hindalco Industries Ltd.148.00147.550.450149.13148.897474 K8255 K
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.990.15960.6529.50993.95992.0853998994
ICRA Ltd.2510.002492.7017.302524.532531.13823587
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund4505.004503.901.104505.254507.58111123
IDFC Ltd.19.1018.600.50019.3519.267792 K13980 K
IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.997.40999.00-1.601003.591001.9042718507
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.3.403.45-0.0503.433.45171 K165 K
Indian Card Clothing88.7586.452.3089.0588.841739463
Indo Count Industries39.0536.952.1039.2839.36314 K96861
Indo Tech Transformers Limited96.7095.301.4097.6998.17220783611
Indo Thai Securities18.4018.050.35018.7118.77693910865
Indoco Remedies207.90206.301.60211.98212.577211065488
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Industrial Dev Bank of India7.207.2007.327.343840491997
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.625.00636.70-11.70636.54637.201241149423
Interglobe Aviation1002.45995.656.801020.701020.91654 K867 K
Invesco India Gold Exchange Traded Fund Ltd.4400.004450.00-50.004409.874406.54525
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company17.5018.40-0.90017.8317.562410153
Jindal Saw Ltd.57.9557.650.30058.2157.93664 K1121 K
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1715.751697.1018.651719.241716.95357 K584 K
Jyothy Labs Ltd.117.40116.500.900117.99117.89406 K846 K
KIOCL Ltd.104.00102.451.55105.09105.03579019715
KNR Constructions214.15209.254.90215.47214.65546 K252 K
KSB Ltd.467.60465.951.65469.88473.2881569106
Kabra Extrusion Technik53.7052.800.90054.5354.37673129495
Kalyani Forge137.95140.00-2.05138.85138.9615620
Kalyani Investment Company1282.001277.104.901286.871286.40339224
Kalyani Steels197.50194.602.90200.50199.266880473099
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Kapston Facilities Management Ltd.90.1085.854.2591.4691.45352751
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.15.2515.65-0.40015.3315.2729173119 K
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited735.00758.80-23.80742.62744.6397394383
Khandwala Securities Ltd.10.5010.65-0.15010.5010.496516530
Kitex Garments109.15107.701.45109.54109.325333265004
L&T Technology Services1296.251298.70-2.451304.391305.83249 K206 K
Lambodhara Textile28.1527.151.0028.3728.322134420084
Libas Designs Ltd.49.5050.40-0.90049.5349.3339734726
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 19.0018.750.25019.0118.94177 K200 K
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1049.301050.05-0.7501060.861059.99429 K631 K
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.279.95278.051.90282.05282.951469735154
Man Industries (India)46.8046.200.60046.9246.6444747114 K
Manaksia Steels Ltd.10.5010.65-0.15010.5510.4798928333
Mangalam Cement Ltd.190.85193.85-3.00191.61190.8159449204 K
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.91.2591.95-0.70091.6991.73400012000
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Modi Rubber Ltd.30.6530.150.50031.0631.022691316
Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd.14.1513.950.20014.3314.3714858257 K
Morarjee Textiles11.9012.30-0.40011.9311.8231549299
Mukand Engineers9.909.700.20010.0110.041632620
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.385.45367.1018.35386.99388.293163415989
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1600.001584.7015.301603.321600.6623511383
NCL Industries72.0572.80-0.75073.0172.9463977417 K
NDTV Ltd.37.0037.25-0.25037.6437.632683719534
NIIT Ltd.91.0592.35-1.3092.6992.67343 K371 K
NLC India Ltd.45.4545.80-0.35045.7545.64888 K1604 K
NTPC Ltd.93.2093.60-0.40094.9295.248796 K21639 K
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.35.7535.150.60036.2436.2971875521
Nesco Ltd437.00427.109.90442.68443.235421132591
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.147.35149.00-1.65148.36148.301581313919
Nifty CPSE1442.851430.8012.051446.941447.8300
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Nifty Pharma9917.859882.8535.0010053.0210054.0600
Nitco17.3517.65-0.30017.5717.567591292490
Nitin Spinners40.7540.450.30041.1240.8376109121 K
Nxtdigital Ltd.395.05396.00-0.950400.77402.391036860
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.82.7080.452.2583.4583.7328832 K35344 K
Olectra Greentech Ltd.68.1069.00-0.90069.1369.46116 K43328
Optiemus Infracom Ltd.23.7023.600.10024.0124.00370014058
Orient Bell82.9082.95-0.050083.1681.714100341055
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.20.2020.40-0.20020.4620.43466 K494 K
PG Electroplast44.4543.950.50044.4644.341001418854
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.213.85217.90-4.05215.83215.58643 K605 K
PVR Limited1008.301001.756.551023.021026.13672 K1622 K
Palash Securities Ltd.26.5527.75-1.2026.5626.58150406
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.97.4093.054.3598.5198.581084 K507 K
Pearl Global Industries106.25104.451.80106.31106.0577615536
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.95.5093.601.9095.6195.58438870
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1386.501370.7515.751400.281402.34435 K656 K
Pitti Engineering Ltd.30.9030.700.20031.2931.101329910930
Poddar Pigments Ltd.152.80154.50-1.70154.66155.4540825568
Poly Medicure295.50295.500297.19296.802893424170
Ponni Sugars (Erode)151.00148.802.20153.15153.30122396503
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.85.0584.650.40086.1586.003105 K5254 K
Praj Industries Ltd.64.4063.850.55064.8765.27998 K967 K
Precot Meridian24.4025.00-0.60024.5624.421501660
Pricol Ltd.39.6039.95-0.35039.8539.925796999819
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.4044.504077.70-33.204050.854056.311892533380
Puravankara Ltd.41.5039.951.5541.7741.855241837207
R M Drip & Sprinklers Systems Ltd.52.0052.10-0.10053.0152.9720004000
R Systems International Ltd.95.9096.75-0.85096.4496.481359111845
REC Ltd.108.30108.60-0.300109.32108.884470 K7352 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
RPG Lifesciences Ltd.267.00264.802.20267.85267.933086939576
RPP Infra Projects65.0066.85-1.8565.6565.1345865048
Rajesh Exports Ltd.469.25467.202.05475.21475.8047246271 K
Ramky Infrastructure36.4034.402.0036.5436.464955949892
Ravi Kumar Distilleries8.208.150.05008.228.214922223050
Relaxo Footwears Ltd630.30628.351.95639.11641.24155 K267 K
Renaissance Global Ltd.226.95223.803.15227.69227.6916961005
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.32.3032.45-0.15032.8432.88232 K437 K
Ruchi Soya Industries Ltd.1237.851303.00-65.151240.741217.4673569836
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.68.2565.952.3068.8368.98978 K910 K
SML Isuzu379.50381.90-2.40384.69385.813715728229
SMS Lifesciences India Ltd.308.50299.309.20312.36313.0060594550
STL Global9.009.0009.079.094182815279
Sagar Cements341.45333.857.60342.56343.4871646654
Sandesh500.00493.656.35508.15507.96143231
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Sangam (India)48.3048.95-0.65048.8248.53839911059
Sanofi India Ltd.7884.707894.00-9.308040.718043.111971024300
Saregama India Ltd427.00426.400.600429.68429.5438183332
Schaeffler India Ltd.3550.003540.859.153579.293579.2439169303
Shanthi Gears Ltd.88.0587.450.60088.6788.751216714283
Shiva Mills Ltd.25.5025.50025.7525.6379256149
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.591.00591.35-0.350601.32602.66152127
Sobha Ltd.223.05224.45-1.40225.00224.65127 K214 K
Spicejet Ltd.50.3049.700.60050.8650.961916 K1541 K
Strides Arcolab Ltd.411.40409.501.90414.75413.94367 K553 K
Sudarshan Chemical Industries390.25388.451.80390.62390.677421469489
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.48.8048.450.35049.0049.025171039594
Surana Telecom and Power4.304.35-0.05004.324.293295150196
Sutlej Textiles and Industries22.3022.150.15022.5122.552365627553
TCI Express Ltd.657.00672.80-15.80661.37661.30427418264
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
THE RUBY MILLS LTD161.95160.151.80164.45164.663491199
TRF76.5073.852.6576.7876.741841011802
TT Limited29.2529.40-0.15029.7529.762295676
TTK Healthcare Ltd.431.00434.75-3.75436.75437.93527797
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.35.2535.30-0.050035.6935.223287 K9671 K
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)47.1047.050.05047.9748.0547162530
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.110.70111.00-0.300112.57112.19203 K681 K
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.34.6034.90-0.30035.1435.1664472180 K
Tata Chemicals Ltd.308.60308.350.250311.58311.44679 K815 K
Tata Coffee Ltd.81.9081.95-0.050083.5483.76215 K318 K
Tata Motors (DVR)41.1040.950.15041.5941.862268 K3268 K
Technocraft Industries (India)250.00250.40-0.400254.56254.4320342589
Tejas Networks Ltd.49.0049.15-0.15049.0949.26127 K61533
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.9.709.7009.749.753923050713
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.121.05120.550.500121.13121.20899 K3077 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Times Guaranty23.0523.55-0.50023.1523.016005590
Touchwood Entertainment Ltd.45.9046.75-0.85046.7846.96536322
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri29.7029.600.10030.1430.003373439101
Triveni Turbine Ltd.70.1069.500.60071.4671.402000711768
UTINEXT50 Ltd.264.01264.36-0.350264.40264.128028194
Ugar Sugar Works14.0514.10-0.050014.3014.325987987403
United Spirits Ltd.597.25599.20-1.95606.63606.431832 K2744 K
Universal Cables117.15116.400.750118.25117.94810012088
V-Guard Industries170.85169.801.05173.83174.30172 K183 K
Vadilal Industries522.75523.60-0.850529.70530.5226586262
Vardhman Special Steels61.0061.75-0.75062.1162.0530193465
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.668.05658.709.35672.39675.3685908835
Varun Beverages Ltd.680.50690.75-10.25683.37679.35112 K126 K
Vedanta Ltd106.20107.70-1.50106.86106.519030 K11412 K
Vimta Labs84.9084.300.60086.2487.112849436625
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Vinyl Chemicals (India)91.9591.650.30092.7993.073986876765
Visaka Industries234.35233.950.400238.73237.341881811335
Waterbase Ltd.102.65101.850.800103.78103.29124 K84185
Websol Energy System Ltd.20.7021.10-0.40020.8620.696731726087
Xchanging Solutions45.1045.85-0.75045.7045.651912744419
Zensar Technolgies Ltd.129.45124.904.55129.56128.79148 K50008
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ24.7024.600.10024.7824.76247447289
Zota Health Care Ltd.142.65142.400.250144.34144.37163711734
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.