Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Just Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Just Below10 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 20 DMA
Intraday Price Just Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 200 DMA
Report Generated on : 11_Nov_2019_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Price Just Below 15 DMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
3I INFOTECH LIMITED2.001.950.0502.022.03423 K859 K
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.117.45115.851.60119.56119.388519085270
ABB Ltd.1457.351462.70-5.3501480.361486.954389673375
ACC Ltd.1504.451506.40-1.9501529.091532.36648 K635 K
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1423.701438.55-14.8501441.311439.216389210272
Aaron Industries Ltd.49.0049.20-0.20049.1149.1133003300
Aarti Drugs512.70518.85-6.150518.78515.001294518692
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.387.90386.151.75395.59397.842300 K1206 K
Adhunik Industries Ltd.115.45115.350.100117.58117.775950884244
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.295.85300.75-4.900298.60297.61213412699
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.7.157.50-0.3507.297.29193 K152 K
Alicon Castalloy389.35385.853.50389.37389.118701597
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.1972.002034.25-62.2501995.001994.13161 K10123
Allahabad Bank25.9525.950.00026.4326.411042 K6214 K
Almondz Global Securities9.609.600.0009.699.664750
Alphageo (India)186.15184.601.55187.40187.33989510575
Aptech Ltd.171.10171.15-0.050171.17170.82118 K200 K
Asian Hotels (East)181.20181.000.200181.27181.132121175
Asian Hotels (North)100.00100.000.000100.79100.931627732
Asian Paints Ltd.1773.951794.85-20.9001794.111796.96860 K1077 K
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.355.35359.70-4.350357.39356.9780657118
AstraZenca Pharma India Ltd.2541.802492.0049.802563.052545.48123 K10006
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.1104.851103.950.9001109.421113.43213 K559 K
Atul Auto Ltd.220.30217.552.75224.17224.501061010219
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.75.6077.80-2.20076.7977.2335923301
Ausom Enterprise28.0027.750.25028.2728.211801709
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Autoline Industries23.0522.600.45023.2823.28273713931
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF3336.703333.603.103373.973375.37106575
BEML Ltd.979.80961.7018.10983.65982.04470 K334 K
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd.248.35249.80-1.450248.69249.74117 K146 K
Balaxi Ventures Ltd.77.9575.552.4078.9978.93814512
Banaras Beads33.2033.25-0.05033.4433.162031388
Banco Products (India) Ltd.107.50106.800.700109.09108.424974854373
Bank of India67.1566.450.70068.0767.885110 K8076 K
Bank of Maharashtra.11.5511.80-0.25011.6011.48319 K418 K
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.1142.101182.30-40.2001157.791158.33437386
Bayer CropScience Ltd.3398.553445.35-46.8003460.423454.4045894728
Bhagyanagar India Ltd.19.0019.05-0.05019.1019.1159757469
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.49.6549.600.05050.2850.32335 K555 K
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.517.60502.7514.85521.09521.278765 K9862 K
Bharti Airtel Ltd.371.50369.152.35371.73372.532774 K5982 K
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF3500.003507.00-7.0003548.893549.3622458
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.138.20138.80-0.600139.02138.35117 K239 K
CARE Ratings Ltd.528.95534.35-5.400535.31534.37188 K65510
CCL Products India Ltd.202.95203.10-0.150206.08207.733941540486
CESC Ventures Ltd.341.70338.203.50344.69345.891505511247
Can Fin Homes Ltd.394.60401.95-7.350401.48401.97172 K292 K
Cantabil Retail India206.55207.70-1.150210.13210.632573233561
Capital Trust Ltd.80.0082.95-2.95081.1882.18185447
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.383.80375.108.70391.18392.0553833169 K
Castrol (India) Ltd.146.90146.150.750148.75147.88842 K1344 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Ceat Ltd.969.85979.05-9.200976.92976.726980374052
Cerebra Integrated Technologies21.1521.150.00021.1521.2129287664 K
Chalet Hotels Ltd.329.00325.853.15330.32329.8721322783
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company296.75296.650.100299.87300.25763 K903 K
Cineline India32.8032.750.05033.4033.4140824745
Cipla Ltd.454.85462.50-7.650463.75463.034109 K4300 K
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.36.2536.200.05036.2836.271657661
Container Corporation of India Ltd.582.35570.9011.45588.33590.281452 K1215 K
Control Print Ltd.271.00270.700.300274.61272.8135538945
Cyient Ltd.398.40391.556.85403.78407.095533480626
D-Link (India) Ltd.94.5097.05-2.55095.4295.351276937985
DCW Ltd.15.0015.05-0.05015.2715.286250287928
DFM Foods Ltd.246.05247.55-1.500247.26247.401409624063
DIC India322.05322.55-0.500327.87328.92197632
DSPC9.409.350.0509.499.5111754542
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries91.5590.451.1091.5591.27140 K171 K
Dangee Dums Ltd.142.00144.25-2.250142.31142.31800800
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.74.7574.200.55075.8775.781199243920
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.71.0073.15-2.15071.3271.13267116567
DiGiSPICE Technologies Ltd.6.856.750.1006.926.8631778492
Dilip Buildcon419.10407.2511.85419.75417.71270 K229 K
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1710.551699.9510.601733.651735.48207 K469 K
Dollar Industries Ltd.175.20176.10-0.900177.82177.8843941515
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1482.201452.9029.301505.901501.70307 K377 K
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.339.85337.352.50345.86345.83130 K137 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.1155.001168.85-13.8501156.861156.441182945
Eicher Motors Ltd.21376.9021689.70-312.80021491.8021418.4094416187 K
Eimco Elecon (India)293.25302.30-9.050295.86296.021193367
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.13.3013.35-0.05013.3613.37122 K103 K
Emami Ltd.324.10324.50-0.400329.20331.0088772180 K
Emkay Global Financial Services75.2576.00-0.75075.3874.86119645662
Energy Development Company Ltd.5.105.050.0505.115.102087731601
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.420.50416.504.00426.54426.684038269674
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.39.4038.900.50040.1140.1378908107 K
Federal Bank Ltd.83.1582.151.0083.3083.369092 K9558 K
Finolex Industries Ltd.596.80592.154.65601.79602.811574328140
Foseco India Ltd.1359.901369.45-9.5501363.941363.76521594
GAIL (India) Ltd.130.35127.053.30130.75130.7012800 K21300 K
GFL Ltd.82.0080.501.5082.5382.495958840186
GKW Ltd725.00729.85-4.850738.83741.631099
GPT Infraprojects41.0041.80-0.80041.4841.47522142401
GTN Industries5.805.800.0005.805.801825656
GTPL Hathway Ltd.70.3070.80-0.50071.6871.74715420553
Gandhi Special Tubes296.65295.151.50300.58301.2094603
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.281.05273.657.40281.42281.32755 K241 K
Ginni Filaments Ltd.8.859.30-0.4509.029.001106310221
Goa Carbon218.60222.20-3.600219.03218.98115039649
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher3355.303350.454.853387.843389.241100621031
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme3300.083551.14-251.0603332.593325.927133
Goldman Sachs Infrastructure ETS337.08334.652.43337.41337.471591263
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF24.2724.220.05024.6424.671729 K2057 K
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index254.00260.61-6.610257.22257.562944
Granules India121.10120.101.00122.14120.831149 K2750 K
Grindwell Norton590.50590.450.050600.03600.7939299230
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.83.4584.10-0.65084.0383.687771299043
Gulshan Polyols41.5042.40-0.90041.5541.3397142018
HBL Power Systems Ltd.17.0516.950.10017.2917.289887067789
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund3440.553428.2512.303471.623472.6525282702
HFCL Ltd.17.0017.000.00017.2817.40844 K1232 K
HOV Services61.1061.35-0.25061.3161.4967139803
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.338.95338.800.150342.60345.30285 K489 K
Hi-Tech Gears Limited179.00183.00-4.000181.74181.5331213286
Hindustan Copper Ltd.40.6540.200.45040.6640.52698 K630 K
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.97.5598.20-0.65098.8298.88129 K266 K
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.210.30210.80-0.500211.46211.87346 K583 K
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.53.6556.10-2.45053.6653.4171703321
Hotel Rugby1.151.150.0001.151.15163
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund3487.203475.9511.253526.753529.07119111
IDFC Ltd.33.6533.75-0.10033.8133.761315 K1076 K
IFB Agro Industries419.55428.20-8.650420.30418.7454919689
IFGL Refractories Ltd.148.50151.05-2.550148.74148.465844689
IIFL Wealth Management Ltd.1248.001249.50-1.5001271.731268.7257576058
Impex Ferro Tech0.3000.350-0.0500.3030.303269010685
Ind-Swift3.953.850.1003.964.0012722483
Indian Overseas Bank 10.1510.20-0.05010.2610.23638 K572 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Indo Tech Transformers Limited88.6591.75-3.10089.5189.7124231679
Indo-National442.80440.752.05447.63448.85666234
Industrial Dev Bank of India7.707.75-0.0507.757.732362124795
Infibeam Avenues Ltd.45.5546.60-1.05045.5845.36719 K2048 K
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd.67.1067.050.05067.3767.3334062791
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.615.75609.606.15622.86622.5777726841
Inox Leisure Ltd.365.35367.90-2.550365.73364.8393364192 K
Interglobe Aviation1481.351530.00-48.6501506.911523.481565 K2400 K
J Kumar Infraprojects153.55158.20-4.650154.97155.37141 K306 K
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd68.8570.55-1.70070.0269.95435 K482 K
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.31.5531.300.25031.7731.77351 K658 K
Jiya Eco-Products Ltd.38.4539.50-1.05038.7038.9979212193 K
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.538.00539.10-1.100544.20541.8789727139 K
KEI Industries Ltd.551.35570.75-19.400556.32555.89312 K289 K
KNR Constructions235.70239.05-3.350235.87235.422861459323
Kalyani Forge166.00165.001.00166.80166.6677112
Kanoria Chemicals and Industries42.9544.30-1.35043.5243.481364311819
Kaya400.55404.60-4.050401.85401.8937648656
Kesar Enterprises32.8534.55-1.70032.8832.71619501
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.653.70666.40-12.700654.54652.532594897
Kiri Industries Ltd.403.50400.403.10410.51412.07104 K397 K
Kirloskar Brothers146.20148.40-2.200148.93149.51514214089
Kirloskar Industries639.90633.106.80651.81653.70545916
Kokuyo Camlin73.2575.45-2.20073.3973.292776111933
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund335.40335.90-0.500340.60340.961633158219
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Kridhan Infra Ltd.5.305.050.2505.315.3650760395 K
LIC MF - LIC MF ETF - Nifty 100123.45124.11-0.660124.39124.2727281337
LIC Mutual Fund - LIC MF NSE TRADED FUND - SE478.70478.700.000480.96481.05131
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 50.1053.50-3.40050.6450.64136828
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1417.001423.00-6.0001442.931444.982097 K2217 K
Lasa Supergenerics Ltd.18.1018.050.05018.3518.357267927628
Libas Designs Ltd.53.0051.002.0053.6053.845101
Liquid Bees1000.001000.000.0001000.001000.00575 K794 K
Lokesh Machines35.4035.70-0.30035.6535.71329318322
Lumax Industries Ltd1244.151245.05-0.9001257.291259.4314891101
Lupin Ltd.735.75718.7517.00742.30742.521502 K1523 K
Lux Industries Ltd.1210.801191.0519.751213.231213.705322550407
MBL Infrastructures5.105.25-0.1505.165.145013931965
MM Forgings400.00397.952.05402.88401.7585111160
MRF Ltd.63085.2064454.40-1369.20064154.8764217.17717515991
Maan Aluminium62.0562.55-0.50063.1363.0823393260
Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd.84.0086.20-2.20085.2385.1112421028
Mahanagar Gas Ltd969.40969.60-0.200976.01975.81777 K1197 K
Mahickra Chemicals Ltd.84.2586.35-2.10085.0684.981800024000
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.149.55149.300.250151.73151.67101 K208 K
Majesco Ltd.412.35423.85-11.500418.24418.51113 K7923
Man Industries (India)43.7043.550.15044.2844.283576321107
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.78.0081.10-3.10078.1477.81628217326
Marico Ltd.371.30370.600.700376.90378.271330 K1334 K
Matrimony.com Ltd.496.50509.95-13.450504.81507.6636644272
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.37.6539.30-1.65038.3838.39217 K667 K
Mazda355.90355.700.200361.66362.0725978630
McDowell Holdings17.9518.30-0.35018.1118.091399615655
Megasoft6.956.900.0506.986.95350732988
Menon Bearings57.0057.80-0.80057.8658.04182044440
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd.1399.051357.1041.951406.221403.913478839691
Modi Rubber Ltd.41.0041.80-0.80041.6841.622191
Mold Tek Technologies49.8049.95-0.15050.6950.801036731832
Mukand Engineers11.5011.65-0.15011.6611.6515481286
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1132.351107.1525.201142.401138.16387 K653 K
Munjal Showa Ltd.133.30132.350.950135.22135.20521919227
Music Broadcast Ltd.30.0029.800.20030.4130.57166 K83374
Muthoot Capital Services Ltd.451.85454.90-3.050460.25460.3351578489
NHPC LIMITED23.3523.350.00023.5823.621701 K1965 K
NIFTY100 Qualty302749.152760.50-11.3502755.832753.5400
NTPC Ltd.118.25117.400.850120.08120.2722943 K9771 K
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS304.70308.45-3.750306.27306.87995612453
Nagreeka Exports14.6514.350.30014.8014.8731513838
Nahar Capital and Financial Services72.6571.651.0073.1973.1217831189
Navkar Corporation Ltd.34.5034.400.10035.1335.14126 K231 K
Navneet Education99.3099.000.30099.9399.981513235330
Nifty Auto8159.008169.65-10.6508201.458185.1100
Nifty CPSE2002.351990.0012.352033.652033.3300
Nifty Commodities3394.403396.55-2.1503409.073405.3300
Nifty Consumption5039.205068.55-29.3505113.205114.3500
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Nifty Energy15934.6515911.0023.6516220.6816223.4800
Nifty FMCG31802.5531947.50-144.95032052.6232021.2500
Nifty Infra3254.203254.60-0.4003285.953286.2000
Nifty MNC13873.9513921.20-47.25014063.7514061.4000
Nifty PSE3340.353301.8538.503392.213390.7800
Nifty Pharma7784.907787.40-2.5007824.237807.4700
Nifty50 TR 1x Inv342.60342.600.000345.38345.9800
Nifty50 TR 2x Inv390.55390.550.000393.67394.3300
Nifty50 Value 205444.505461.05-16.5505464.745461.3800
Nilkamal Ltd.1231.801247.05-15.2501243.081243.2060249757
OPTO CIRCUITS (I) LTD.3.953.950.0004.014.01173 K296 K
Oil India Ltd.164.40165.55-1.150167.12167.68648 K334 K
Omaxe Ltd.184.85185.80-0.950185.24185.37178 K212 K
Orient Bell122.40124.65-2.250122.63122.551051013923
Oriental Bank of Commerce52.4552.85-0.40052.7352.53364 K424 K
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd988.00996.05-8.050997.37998.6148672922
PDS Multinational Fashions315.10314.950.150319.33320.0887812863
PNB Gilts Ltd.28.2028.45-0.25028.6028.619352494466
PSP Projects Ltd.536.50540.20-3.700543.75544.68660815611
PTL Enterprises36.3537.10-0.75037.0437.071687121754
Panacea Biotec Ltd.136.25137.00-0.750138.67138.891801927661
Panama Petrochem68.5568.550.00069.8270.105561830298
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.122.25124.30-2.050123.21123.21466 K1088 K
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.1800.001792.707.301825.341831.87263110516
Pricol Ltd.33.0033.70-0.70033.4233.393727243754
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Punjab National Bank61.7061.450.25062.9362.8315124 K18136 K
Puravankara Ltd.63.0064.05-1.05063.5563.5895321150 K
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1674.001670.803.201688.061688.60433466
RS Software (India) Ltd.21.8522.40-0.55022.0521.81692222172
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.23.9523.850.10024.0224.012364 K6360 K
Rane Holdings867.00877.25-10.250877.21878.3327197041
Ravi Kumar Distilleries6.006.30-0.3006.046.0430965589
Reliance Industries Ltd.1427.801445.50-17.7001443.171442.415192 K5494 K
Responsive Industries91.2591.90-0.65092.7292.93126 K136 K
Royal Orchid Hotels77.9077.000.90079.4079.45949273657
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.969.95982.20-12.250986.67983.742078 K5656 K
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme3445.503436.808.703463.833463.968201709
SBI Mutual Fund - SBI-ETF 10 YEAR GILT183.25186.00-2.750186.05185.90255035
SJVN Ltd.24.5024.500.00024.6924.771730 K1294 K
SKF India Ltd.2138.002135.552.452171.562172.46248864795
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD287.10286.101.00287.80287.37139 K110 K
Sagar Cements566.30575.05-8.750567.78566.8621212731
Sakar Healthcare Ltd.51.1051.90-0.80051.7351.641263211288
Salzer Electronics Ltd.121.40127.45-6.050122.15121.85147285219
Sanco Industries Ltd.16.0015.950.05016.1016.1952859124 K
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.239.00239.45-0.450239.45239.2130393516
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.233.10236.60-3.500233.29235.022605351217
Setco Automotive15.0514.950.10015.1615.165970785090
Setubandhan Infrastructure Ltd.1.451.50-0.0501.451.4636506100 K




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.