Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Just Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Just Below10 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 20 DMA
Intraday Price Just Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 200 DMA
Report Generated on : 23_Sep_2019_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Price Just Below 15 DMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
ANI Integrated Services Ltd.33.0034.10-1.10033.6433.37552007200
Adani Gas Ltd.135.35133.352.00137.76138.33497 K1877 K
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1023.501059.20-35.7001041.171039.66146 K195 K
Anant Raj Ltd.34.4034.65-0.25034.4234.13291 K727 K
Andhra Bank18.9018.650.25019.1319.09444 K1340 K
Andhra Cement3.153.30-0.1503.153.104611227309
Apcotex Industries Ltd.198.00198.25-0.250201.10201.221295532815
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.833.50819.9513.55833.54833.1027261046
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.89.0089.10-0.10090.0589.951672727182
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.616.95619.15-2.200617.56615.841339 K2865 K
Ausom Enterprise29.5530.00-0.45029.8429.868682791
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF3296.353280.7515.603340.993350.18206477
B&B Triplewall Containers Ltd.28.0028.000.00028.3728.7730006000
BLS International Services Ltd.82.9082.450.45084.2984.102535560444
BSE Ltd.534.60542.15-7.550537.04535.36251 K99509
Bal Pharma41.3540.850.50041.5841.353574038171
Banaras Beads40.0039.100.90040.0240.081042449
Bedmutha Industries12.2012.25-0.05012.2212.2120528019
Bhagyanagar Properties Ltd.20.9021.25-0.35021.3121.32402217489
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.28.8029.55-0.75028.8928.9866715950
Bhartiya International206.95205.951.00207.41207.431011166
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF3455.003440.0015.003507.503515.087174
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.107.20103.353.85107.67107.38138 K132 K
Canara Robeco Gold Exchange Traded Fund3525.003525.000.0003548.813560.4713
Centrum Capital Ltd.24.7025.60-0.90025.0125.13282 K199 K
Cerebra Integrated Technologies24.5024.60-0.10024.5624.60114 K49653
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Cigniti Technologies301.00292.558.45301.34300.061222815093
DFM Foods Ltd.252.85247.205.65255.78256.884407863534
DQ Entertainment International2.852.750.1002.882.8953661722
Dabur India Ltd.440.80445.70-4.900448.10448.243523 K5241 K
Dangee Dums Ltd.142.00142.000.000143.05143.58800800
Dhunseri Investments209.50206.652.85213.07212.1043961951
Digicontent Ltd.5.956.05-0.1006.046.062076970919
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.175.65177.85-2.200176.35175.82109 K72418
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1611.701637.95-26.2501627.771627.99944 K592 K
Edelweiss Exchange Traded Scheme - Banking3271.003370.00-99.0003301.463329.122010
Ester Industries34.2035.20-1.00034.7434.574118691059
Future Retail Ltd.397.55394.303.25399.20399.00189 K2240 K
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.540.00529.0011.00547.74548.5231283154 K
GTPL Hathway Ltd.70.3070.050.25070.5670.783199348689
Gallantt Ispat22.1023.20-1.10022.2021.8566777148
Garware Offshore Services7.157.50-0.3507.227.161870444449
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher3308.253281.8026.453350.593358.197162436069
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.65.4564.550.90066.3066.16181 K521 K
Gujarat Raffia Industries Ltd.8.708.300.4008.728.78772445314
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.215.90219.80-3.900218.71218.98394 K900 K
HCL Infosystems Ltd.8.308.250.0508.418.40745 K1057 K
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund3410.153375.6534.503444.743451.87123951880
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.190.15190.150.000190.50191.24346 K421 K
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.373.85377.15-3.300379.86380.77600 K1447 K
Hinduja Ventures341.40336.704.70345.79346.3830283679
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company424.60434.75-10.150425.80425.672776 K3358 K
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund3458.003428.4029.603504.323513.87318
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF112.12110.211.91113.56113.67235996
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.3.704.15-0.4503.763.76253 K207 K
JSW Energy Ltd. 65.7065.000.70065.9266.011140 K823 K
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company16.7017.10-0.40016.9416.952041045
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.68.4566.302.1568.5868.10177 K663 K
KDDL Ltd.341.20337.204.00342.11341.392055466
KM Sugar Mills7.257.150.1007.347.32101 K223 K
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund333.40329.753.65338.30339.224593838887
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers325.00324.450.550330.77331.87663811975
LIC Mutual Fund - LIC MF NSE TRADED FUND - SE435.10435.000.100441.71440.7311
Liquid Bees999.99999.990.0001000.001000.003502 K1935 K
Lumax Industries Ltd1230.001209.5520.451238.891243.4739523195
Madhucon Projects Limited4.654.550.1004.714.721021226777
Magma Fincorp Ltd.60.5058.901.6060.9461.37184 K577 K
Majesco Ltd.418.40421.40-3.000422.03421.951803629682
Max Financial Services Ltd.407.25399.657.60407.99409.301418 K2076 K
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.5.655.75-0.1005.745.70199185416
Milton Industries Ltd.14.0014.000.00014.2114.2576000144 K
Mittal Life Style Ltd.82.7580.402.3584.0784.851000012500
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares NASDAQ 100 ETF545.78553.36-7.580553.67553.5799944260
Motor and General Finance38.5537.001.5538.5738.5547430
NEL Holdings Ltd.1.751.700.0501.761.75768987719
NHPC LIMITED23.3523.100.25023.7723.741292 K7320 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
NIIT Ltd.91.7094.50-2.80092.2792.23234 K847 K
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD1410.251401.758.501421.071428.33344 K505 K
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS324.00328.05-4.050327.43327.692085512796
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd235.60234.650.950239.35239.206567797251
Next Mediaworks Ltd.12.0012.000.00012.2012.2849097978
Nifty Media1858.951845.8513.101881.531883.7400
Nifty Pharma7857.257983.55-126.3008001.408005.0800
Nifty50 Div Point96.2396.230.00096.2396.2300
Nila Spaces Ltd.1.401.45-0.0501.421.4185340123 K
Omaxe Ltd.192.90192.450.450193.28193.31304 K279 K
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2999.003168.05-169.0503000.553000.013665197058
Oriental Bank of Commerce65.3564.850.50065.3765.541591 K1743 K
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd1029.601050.25-20.6501035.391035.111690921514
PNB Gilts Ltd.33.4533.400.05033.5233.4893161182 K
Patel Integrated Logistics21.5522.15-0.60021.8721.77853922942
Pearl Global Industries137.25138.50-1.250139.48138.8672901571
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.105.55102.053.50105.87105.5714767 K14106 K
Premier2.502.500.0002.542.542071923
Punjab & Sind Bank20.0520.000.05020.3420.35189 K243 K
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1646.001633.8512.151667.321671.18545557
R Systems International Ltd.41.1540.950.20041.2541.17135948439
R*Shares Long Term Gilt ETF19.7919.85-0.06020.0020.024163214071
Rajesh Exports Ltd.671.80661.3010.50675.86677.89261 K527 K
Ramco Systems Ltd.172.40177.85-5.450174.50175.072968232777
Ramky Infrastructure64.1066.70-2.60065.2565.2489102102 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Rana Sugars2.402.45-0.0502.432.42125 K186 K
Raymond Ltd.568.90577.60-8.700570.38569.76823 K2086 K
S Chand & Company Ltd.63.2064.70-1.50063.9664.10138 K58458
S P Apparels184.25186.90-2.650186.72187.2285795831
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme3366.703356.759.953420.383428.6125481775
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.123.55119.653.90123.69123.732897030732
Sambhaav Media2.902.900.0002.912.913844643709
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.2500.2500.0000.2530.250194 K13026
Shree Tirupati Balajee FIBC Ltd.40.0540.10-0.05040.4540.453600015000
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.4.554.75-0.2004.594.53222 K2868 K
Spencer's Retail Ltd.79.8077.552.2581.2080.84172 K319 K
Sundaram Multi Pap1.401.400.0001.411.4179480128 K
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.176.35175.101.25176.54176.801340113759
Surana Solar6.156.150.0006.206.191947421224
Swelect Energy Systems125.60128.90-3.300127.52127.70867014916
Syndicate Bank30.6529.950.70031.1331.111275 K2188 K
TCI Developers343.55346.15-2.600347.23347.39209248
Tanla Solutions Limited54.9555.05-0.10055.8955.56104 K142 K
The New India Assurance Company Ltd.106.55108.05-1.500106.81106.8189163121 K
The Paper Products Limited9.459.55-0.1009.529.49216 K42009
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.82.4579.552.9083.1683.35206 K309 K
UCO Bank14.9014.550.35014.9214.92374 K5074 K
UTTAMSUGAR106.05106.050.000106.93107.01160 K232 K
Ugar Sugar Works12.8513.00-0.15013.0513.033992447460
Uniply Industries55.7558.00-2.25056.4356.43955 K962 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
V-Guard Industries221.70224.30-2.600223.14223.63594 K622 K
VA Tech Wabag Limited282.35275.057.30285.00284.63107 K196 K
VRL Logistics Ltd.278.60266.6012.00279.11280.32252 K152 K
Vardhman Holdings1552.251573.35-21.1001563.141558.15323446
Vardhman Special Steels76.7075.351.3577.3877.32411522019
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.10.7510.700.05010.7810.745711 K8010 K
Zydus Wellness Limited1708.101646.7061.401719.101714.052393026982




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.