Intraday Screeners are on daily Frequency and is Updated Every Minute. Data is Delayed by About 15 Mins
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Just Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Just Below10 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 20 DMA
Intraday Price Just Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 200 DMA
Report Generated on : 20-May-19 16:13

Intraday Screener - Price Just Below 15 DMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Bajaj Electricals Limited547.50530.253.25547.64549.07170 K83824
Reliance Communications Ltd.2.052.050.0002.092.0854288 K68983 K
Tata Motors Ltd.190.15176.857.52191.46193.5729873 K21575 K
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2143.952095.452.312152.132155.532625 K1947 K
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.165.15156.555.49167.02167.167222 K5453 K
NTPC Ltd.129.25125.502.99129.66129.9012330 K10003 K
3I INFOTECH LIMITED3.653.455.803.723.751282 K2390 K
Infosys Ltd.722.40723.90-0.207724.87725.2811213 K8155 K
MphasiS Ltd.945.40945.80-0.042958.67959.15194 K97658
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS350.65346.701.14356.33359.0677388315
Andhra Bank24.5523.006.7424.5724.761579 K1571 K
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.78.0574.704.4878.1878.17906 K2080 K
UCO Bank17.3016.554.5317.4717.54489 K371 K
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd.4.804.457.874.894.9511190 K10687 K
Alembic Ltd.41.3039.903.5141.4641.52106 K89937
Omaxe Ltd.202.55203.05-0.246205.53205.99291 K261 K
Wockhardt Ltd.387.70364.856.26389.93392.681241 K1011 K
Sanofi India Ltd.5480.705380.601.865507.655516.611543025775
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1279.751278.200.1211279.911280.614641513817
Emami Ltd.367.70368.70-0.271374.51376.30444 K414 K
Steel Authority of India Ltd.51.4547.657.9752.2052.5422687 K12535 K
JSW Steel Ltd.285.50276.403.29288.60288.675009 K3064 K
Tata Communications Ltd.553.05553.050.000556.07557.30383 K194 K
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.640.85630.701.61641.44643.31703 K236 K
Aban Offshore Ltd.49.3547.005.0050.0850.653926132776
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.15.7015.252.9516.0016.0921244 K13725 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Asian Paints Ltd.1373.951320.004.091375.041379.98976 K860 K
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.1659.701632.701.651666.511670.28482 K363 K
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.261.10253.453.02263.97264.76772 K523 K
Rain Industries Ltd.108.5099.758.77108.76109.762043 K1499 K
SANGHVI MOV120.45116.103.75121.50122.16110957436
Grindwell Norton591.50597.75-1.046593.87594.49486514062
United Breweries Ltd.1374.251361.450.9401376.721381.80821 K333 K
NRB Bearings Ltd.175.65172.351.91177.52178.698446942320
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.74.3570.854.9474.8575.141039 K646 K
Finolex Cables Ltd.425.60426.60-0.234427.28429.643604026605
La Opala RG199.00188.355.65201.62202.193755488675
Mangalam Cement Ltd.258.50247.254.55263.47264.6422797298 K
Entertainment Network India Ltd.466.10470.95-1.030475.35477.854508968
Mukta Arts Ltd 43.0040.805.3943.8044.262451942645
Castrol (India) Ltd.146.60143.452.20147.21147.791261 K1149 K
Bata India Ltd.1357.801374.80-1.2371377.301384.50571 K805 K
Greenply Industries151.10147.202.65151.36152.505407841109
V-Guard Industries207.85206.800.508210.44211.29872 K207 K
CRISIL Ltd.1403.951393.700.7351412.281415.9453575476
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.241.05245.80-1.932243.53243.98222 K117 K
Nesco Ltd481.90480.950.198486.14487.39205204697
3M India Ltd.22975.0522758.700.95122984.1423110.602671973
Rajesh Exports Ltd.668.60671.25-0.395674.86677.87352 K353 K
Graphite India Ltd.359.90323.5511.23365.84369.083176 K1780 K
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.1004.85979.352.601015.391020.7163041905
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Kiri Industries Ltd.523.50517.851.09527.83530.859414990254
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd. 37.2036.551.7837.4437.702500826342
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Ltd.23.5022.703.5223.6523.753736044475
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd. 85.3579.856.8985.3886.20290 K131 K
Swaraj Engines Ltd.1327.001316.550.7941348.171353.3032751531
Greaves Cotton Ltd.140.65137.152.55141.87141.96266 K100 K
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.111.85111.700.134112.75112.99105 K49790
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.241.95232.604.02246.13247.3284706416
Selan Exploration Technology Ltd.174.15171.501.55174.62175.525662337892
Monsanto India Ltd.2453.302396.302.382468.722474.5849822565
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.230.25218.055.60232.01233.60118 K55811
JK Paper Ltd.132.30123.657.00134.67135.37840 K610 K
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.184.85179.003.27186.38187.393462160581
The Paper Products Limited12.5512.550.00012.8012.83135 K99717
Hikal Ltd.171.80167.702.44172.04172.59238 K115 K
Foseco India Ltd.1320.001296.201.841343.531350.32303476
Take Solutions Limited 139.80138.351.05141.32142.17146 K173 K
Tata Elxsi Ltd.861.40864.85-0.399869.15873.54623 K435 K
Redington (India) Ltd.92.3591.750.65493.2193.515802224529
Standard Industries Ltd.13.3012.704.7213.4413.477023503
Megasoft5.905.900.0006.016.0567162765
GP Petroleums Ltd62.9060.254.4063.6663.981683123131
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.32.3030.954.3632.7232.90995 K337 K
Apar Industries Ltd.639.50646.55-1.090650.44652.4999861446
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited1275.001278.95-0.3091290.981295.163257375
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd.699.90673.353.94699.97703.20284 K29115
Usha Martin Ltd.32.5531.752.5232.5932.61402 K92440
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd.9.809.602.089.939.968958390687
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.76.6075.201.8677.3877.10478 K542 K
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.202.80200.850.971202.96203.62739811889
NOCIL Ltd. 123.00115.056.91124.08124.89535 K411 K
Nectar Lifesciences16.2515.852.5216.2516.26101 K42471
Marksans Pharma 22.5021.504.6522.6222.731102 K389 K
Indoco Remedies185.75185.300.243188.68190.22907312269
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD253.95255.05-0.431258.42259.02158 K177 K
Natco Pharma Ltd.525.35521.000.835534.41534.90103 K121 K
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.932.30919.351.41947.12950.248970173463
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.1102.101095.350.6161110.951113.63243211244
Siyaram Silk Mills336.55319.405.37338.23341.18159337356
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.246.70236.504.31249.12249.5415903921
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.7.907.702.607.978.041501 K733 K
Oil Country Tubular12.0011.851.2712.1412.262973765966
GTL Ltd.4.053.903.854.054.072116415232
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.0.8500.8006.250.8630.8672431 K2192 K
KCP Sugar Ind Corp15.0014.801.3515.0115.105292580464
Aksh Optifibre Ltd.15.3012.7520.0015.4815.601263 K985 K
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1026.901026.000.0881045.601045.80467 K214 K
Sandesh698.00669.004.33698.26699.83648355
Supreme Industries Ltd.1016.85950.706.961030.441038.98256 K91741
CCL Products India Ltd.259.50256.651.11260.40260.187045631882
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Ceat Ltd.1008.25950.356.091015.341020.70586 K555 K
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.66.3564.203.3566.4366.7283349021
DIC India336.10327.402.66337.10337.422739844
Automotive Axles Ltd.1085.001071.301.281098.971106.23494968132
Alpa Laboratories24.0523.104.1124.3624.433292138135
ALLSEC Technologies309.05312.75-1.183309.91310.11985311863
Goa Carbon380.20366.153.84384.34387.78125 K423 K
Goldman Sachs Gold Exchange Traded Scher2789.502826.45-1.3072815.362815.78781210136
UTI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2829.952837.35-0.2612831.572830.26557217
GM Breweries518.40499.303.83524.68527.313118526590
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.18.6017.605.6818.8018.90944 K271 K
Cambridge Technology Enterprises38.6538.001.7139.2739.3835393228
Liquid Bees999.991000.00-0.0011000.001000.00827 K766 K
Man Industries (India)61.8558.905.0162.7563.214527040834
National Steel & Agro Industries4.204.151.204.284.32170898148
MSP Steel & Power9.609.550.5249.729.753510528324
Mukand Engineers16.0015.602.5616.2516.32194414907
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.32.0030.604.5832.1732.32383 K152 K
NIIT Ltd.102.90100.852.03102.92103.41727 K529 K
Hi-Tech Gears Limited256.00239.506.89260.92263.0348576792
HBL Power Systems Ltd.23.9022.954.1423.9223.979378252545
Impex Ferro Tech0.4000.4000.0000.4000.4031012114
HOV Services127.00119.706.10129.28130.703334927203
IFB Agro Industries422.05408.903.22428.77431.0824643232
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.201.80195.503.22202.95203.6366909829
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd.23.6023.052.3923.7423.874931417604
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.588.20577.651.83593.47594.5078968390
Jai Balaji Industries Limited28.5027.503.6428.7028.8244935194
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals25.4024.902.0125.4225.411316617016
Kotak Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund276.35279.50-1.127280.71280.9280745919
Kabra Extrusion Technik73.0570.453.6973.1473.42180753967
Spentex Industries1.701.653.031.731.73530092
Steel Strips Wheels805.40793.901.45820.75822.1434621887
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.530.40520.401.92531.23532.944313560009
Sutlej Textiles and Industries36.7035.004.8636.8136.931283720247
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills30.3031.20-2.88530.8430.8979955837
Tide Water Oil4855.004827.200.5764898.234906.85603808
Themis Medicare265.00260.001.92270.24271.71192328
Tinplate Company of India Ltd.132.80122.508.41132.82133.76469 K140 K
Uniply Industries37.7035.954.8738.4238.206682495211
TVS Srichakra2060.652066.45-0.2812097.582107.3553741393
Pitti Engineering Ltd.48.5044.409.2349.2349.357069220272
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.15.3015.40-0.64915.5215.61492113235
Revathi CP Equipment369.80353.304.67376.88378.26132756
RS Software (India) Ltd.27.1025.755.2427.6227.873585116490
SAL Steel4.604.404.554.624.643743113283
Sambhaav Media4.153.857.794.214.224136140585
Sakuma Exports30.7528.906.4030.8430.90203 K159 K
Sarla Performance Fibers23.0022.203.6023.4523.562692223949
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.722.75717.600.718736.24738.5076985005
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
STL Global6.806.701.496.906.959331760
Dharani Sugars and Chemicals10.6510.303.4010.6610.6959841374
Nagreeka Capital and Infrastructure12.6012.302.4412.7812.839485645
Mirza International Ltd.52.7550.205.0853.0953.37139 K64442
KM Sugar Mills8.007.851.918.078.113965587768
Wendt (India)2622.702556.802.582635.792657.44324235
Antarctica Ltd0.8000.8000.0000.8000.8003331547041
AMD Industries Ltd.19.0018.552.4319.2519.3776861455
Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded Fund (ETF)1390.001406.00-1.1381400.951401.1676181
Ambika Cotton Mills1105.851090.801.381111.081112.2339312222
Cords Cable Industries59.4057.153.9459.7060.14103105056
Aries Agro72.3069.504.0373.4974.194131613179
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3426.853440.05-0.3843445.283452.151729118428
Rane Engine Valves470.20455.103.32470.39476.7764092417
Autolite (India)32.4030.406.5832.7233.0737683693
Rana Sugars3.053.050.0003.053.09164 K123 K
Anik Industries13.4013.300.75213.5013.6093541736
Xpro India32.0532.000.15632.2232.28171396
Shalimar Paints78.8577.501.7478.9379.355808725749
Nahar Capital and Financial Services83.3580.153.9983.6583.962319799
Amrutanjan Health Care287.75279.402.99290.80291.683239510695
Coromandel International Ltd.409.95401.352.14416.38417.95201 K54431
Smartlink Holdings Ltd.83.3580.553.4883.7283.88157022551
Savita Oil Technologies1117.751089.352.611118.721122.65129385
GKW Ltd708.95733.00-3.281720.22723.75215106
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Rainbow Papers0.9000.950-5.2630.9170.92327704114
Persistent Systems Ltd.605.75605.750.000617.07619.406209656139
Asian Hotels (North)128.00130.90-2.215129.22129.74450361
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited 15.1515.100.33115.1715.268648559122
Torrent Power Ltd.248.05235.055.53249.18249.47888 K1351 K
MBL Infrastructures12.0011.702.5612.2312.297172228303
Surana Telecom and Power4.104.051.234.164.17135920000
Bayer CropScience Ltd.4100.054090.450.2354100.784106.64156824985
Shilpa Medicare378.00378.35-0.093380.06381.36672425768
JSW Energy Ltd. 68.1566.901.8768.4868.58783 K565 K
Ashiana Housing Ltd.112.35108.853.22112.68113.337161817604
Dhanuka Agritech367.30363.301.10370.93371.72116364050
Rushil Decor587.85577.001.88591.23593.13764595223
Karma Energy15.4014.307.6915.4515.5010129
VST Tillers Tractors1180.001125.654.831198.321205.6422661613
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF2897.002986.00-2.9812940.442941.371513
Prakash Constrowell3.553.501.433.593.60165 K82031
Filatex India41.8039.755.1642.4042.96829 K299 K
Windsor Machines65.2561.755.6765.3865.66151 K160 K
WABCO India6163.006133.400.4836223.506232.19392319362
Bharatiya Global Infomedia2.352.350.0002.362.3712554358
Poly Medicure195.10195.000.051195.51195.8630362695
Dynacons Systems and Solutions27.7027.500.72728.0728.183880384
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund2940.002955.05-0.5092946.872945.539192
Indo Thai Securities30.0527.2510.2830.1930.4164983104
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Shakti Pumps (India)413.65398.503.80420.82421.612870921918
Orient Refractories230.00229.850.065231.39231.881054037241
Future Market Networks39.1037.903.1739.5839.69112123175
HDFC Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Fund2865.052896.35-1.0812892.612893.061021561
Orissa Minerals Development Company Ltd.829.20783.855.79834.39837.791602316632
Asian Hotels (East)221.80215.652.85226.05227.034296511
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF2773.502822.70-1.7432797.252797.71366205
MOIL Ltd.148.20144.102.85148.36148.89105 K69924
Lovable Lingerie91.4088.003.8691.9692.551777013742
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.21.3020.304.9321.7121.782157 K1827 K
Kalyani Investment Company1730.101734.85-0.2741751.601754.62685336
Jubilant Industries108.55103.305.08110.62111.991760518737
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.165.00157.554.73166.68167.66246769320
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.302.00298.051.33305.07305.941182813727
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.717.00725.75-1.206717.81717.54127294848
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.87.6085.003.0689.2790.291032412127
Crest Ventures117.00112.054.42117.66118.5627027054
PDS Multinational Fashions249.15249.20-0.020249.20249.7912304580
Mold-Tek Packaging238.20237.850.147240.00240.64331507815
Vishnu Chemicals137.20134.052.35137.79137.7918941339
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.7.257.200.6947.307.305896447447
Goodluck India Ltd.60.4558.054.1360.4960.771134455304
GRP Ltd1013.00980.403.331032.491034.9642642
Lambodhara Textile42.6041.702.1642.7242.8466457052
Menon Bearings76.2574.951.7376.6276.90938530571
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 15 SMAPrevious Day 15 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
E-Land Apparel6.806.504.626.856.8842741166
The Byke Hospitality Ltd.28.1026.854.6628.2028.356302946079
Swelect Energy Systems230.20217.855.67230.75231.601164755
Sundaram-Clayton2596.052487.854.352619.642637.452337446
Accelya Kale Solutions Ltd.902.00898.950.339914.50916.18673818461
Future Enterprises Ltd.31.4530.602.7831.6931.86135965557
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.201.95197.552.23205.84206.81594 K984 K
Future Consumer Ltd.40.7038.755.0340.7740.981041 K602 K
Neueon Towers Ltd.0.6500.700-7.1430.6600.66793746744
Cineline India42.7541.403.2642.9443.21121512920
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.470.55461.302.01471.53472.563341637682
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company31.3030.701.9531.5531.60757403
Nandan Denim44.6042.953.8445.3445.632760520747
International Paper APPM407.75384.406.07412.59414.648199133918
Aspinwall & Company Ltd.148.10147.750.237149.01149.6611531866
BLS International Services Ltd.120.00114.654.67121.66122.443735531331
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.248.50240.903.15251.91253.597710436484
SBI Mutual Fund - Gold Exchange Traded Scheme2840.002876.45-1.2672870.632870.4511412037
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.81.4076.007.1181.4881.821227812512
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.34.6532.257.4435.2135.341194113886
Bhageria Industries Ltd.241.10231.204.28245.19246.981546111288
Sequent Scientific Ltd.69.0068.051.4069.5469.70607 K344 K
KDDL Ltd.445.00434.052.52450.08452.74642462
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.194.10194.85-0.385196.22196.8730899256




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.