Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Just Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Just Below10 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 20 DMA
Intraday Price Just Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 200 DMA
Report Generated on : 27_Jan_2020_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Price Just Below 15 DMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
3P Land Holdings Ltd.6.606.90-0.3006.686.64300500
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.109.55110.65-1.100110.35110.00110 K161 K
ADF Foods Industries295.20298.20-3.000301.08300.921806515771
Aarti Industries Ltd.857.75850.607.15866.29866.1780718145 K
Aban Offshore Ltd.26.2526.200.05026.6826.814884257810
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.381.25384.75-3.500386.58386.511076 K1572 K
Adani Transmission Ltd.330.05333.30-3.250334.02333.6292228122 K
Advani Hotels and Resorts (India)53.0054.85-1.85053.4053.3544055409
AksharChem (India) Ltd.246.40254.55-8.150247.77246.9867418566
Alankit Ltd.14.0014.45-0.45014.0313.93107 K135 K
Alicon Castalloy411.50415.35-3.850414.16412.6328121203
Allahabad Bank18.5018.80-0.30018.5318.52717 K1322 K
Amrutanjan Health Care454.80473.05-18.250463.46461.487091818522
Andhra Sugars Ltd.336.40341.30-4.900338.35335.883431829248
Apcotex Industries Ltd.160.50167.00-6.500161.60161.40227 K651 K
Aptech Ltd.173.45177.15-3.700173.50172.33184 K316 K
Arshiya16.6516.70-0.05016.9216.871726710691
Arvind Fashions Ltd.400.35405.75-5.400403.58403.23176368271
Asahi Songwon Colors154.75159.40-4.650157.41157.23223954605
Ashima7.757.85-0.1007.807.751344532743
Asian Paints Ltd.1788.351786.801.551795.991790.57969 K1195 K
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd.38.9539.70-0.75039.2339.2632604118 K
Atlas Cycle Industries52.0052.000.00052.4952.482305492
Autoline Industries24.8025.50-0.70025.0424.9731977687
Automotive Axles Ltd.859.10860.05-0.950860.32856.7330473757
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.9.058.950.1009.079.0719599119 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 1.901.900.0001.921.911421613826
BF Utilities Ltd.327.95339.50-11.550333.46332.22131 K115 K
BPL Ltd.21.8522.50-0.65021.9121.7191471270 K
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3082.603074.158.453088.843085.84308 K209 K
Bajaj Electricals Limited380.00380.90-0.900380.27378.78143 K51045
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.18.6017.750.85018.7118.8650492661
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.123.20123.70-0.500124.12124.025026362119
Banco Products (India) Ltd.105.35104.900.450107.14107.002569134800
Bang Overseas23.0522.600.45023.3722.9441885439
Bank of India66.9567.70-0.75068.1968.301099 K1160 K
Bank of Maharashtra.13.2013.30-0.10013.2113.15308 K365 K
Beta Drugs Ltd.70.6572.35-1.70071.2771.4256009600
Bhageria Industries Ltd.111.95116.30-4.350113.44113.084288427839
Bhagyanagar India Ltd.22.1022.45-0.35022.5222.261418556571
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.52.5052.85-0.35052.9952.67370 K520 K
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.861.00881.70-20.700863.27861.4280288893
Bharat Forge Ltd.508.95522.05-13.100512.16510.09914 K1360 K
Bharat Gears68.9069.25-0.35070.1470.1824995516
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.43.9545.00-1.05044.8044.7213164 K27348 K
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.28.2028.50-0.30028.4528.5394167552
Bhartiya International177.50180.10-2.600177.99177.71443647
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF132.35133.19-0.840133.20133.0929127
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.144.25144.55-0.300146.87147.12621 K189 K
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.72.7574.85-2.10073.6073.33253 K370 K
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd.109.00110.00-1.000109.85109.9836001200
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Bosch Ltd.14881.8515022.50-140.65014909.0414904.83665810465
Brigade Enterprises Limit 226.10229.00-2.900228.42227.874597060246
CCL Products India Ltd.193.20195.10-1.900196.65196.76108 K78935
CL Educate Ltd.75.0076.15-1.15075.9575.8133415824
CRISIL Ltd.1789.851801.05-11.2001812.941814.62112316824
Castrol (India) Ltd.129.05129.65-0.600130.19129.962191 K2094 K
Ceat Ltd.999.101007.10-8.0001011.721011.205437078287
Celestial Biolabs Ltd.2.902.800.1002.952.9622008402
Chalet Hotels Ltd.338.00339.90-1.900340.09339.05721418839
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.188.75188.600.150190.44189.3426696336
Cimmco24.2024.90-0.70024.5824.442119820552
Cineline India38.6039.95-1.35038.8538.412385327972
Cipla Ltd.464.45458.855.60473.13473.295849 K2713 K
City Union Bank Ltd.235.95237.90-1.950236.39235.831162 K992 K
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1482.801514.35-31.5501485.331482.17296 K569 K
Commercial Engineers and Body Builders Co15.2015.75-0.55015.4315.364220235505
Compucom Software7.507.500.0007.527.531404417580
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.37.7038.05-0.35038.2738.171500428
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays3.153.25-0.1003.163.161075121062
D.B. Corp Ltd.140.15141.70-1.550140.88140.3587099145 K
DB (International) Stock Brokers11.0011.000.00011.1211.09481
Dangee Dums Ltd.132.00132.000.000134.27134.808004800
Deccan Cements338.00342.95-4.950341.38338.4156719816
Deep Industries Ltd.114.30118.15-3.850114.35114.011545215006
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.71.2570.550.70072.4272.3643577199
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Dilip Buildcon408.80417.65-8.850415.88415.32114 K160 K
Donear Industries Ltd.31.0031.90-0.90031.1331.053379331782
E.I.D. Parry (India) Ltd.227.75231.80-4.050228.93228.70126 K162 K
EIH Associated Hotels306.00306.80-0.800306.15305.72569947834
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd.1.001.05-0.0501.001.001109027178
Elgi Equipments Ltd.257.00254.952.05262.03263.05655613916
Energy Development Company Ltd.6.006.000.0006.056.07715123873
Engineers India Ltd.99.45100.10-0.650100.51100.44525 K735 K
Entertainment Network India Ltd.259.10251.257.85261.54261.0988780355 K
Eon Electric14.6015.00-0.40014.7114.6876094744
Everest Industries Ltd.295.60303.55-7.950300.60299.045807051344
Fineotex Chemical29.6029.85-0.25030.0229.79144 K151 K
Finolex Industries Ltd.555.35562.10-6.750565.31564.461405150803
Future Enterprises Ltd.22.6023.65-1.05023.0522.93853513070
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.449.00449.40-0.400451.39452.082688130060
GAIL (India) Ltd.126.75129.50-2.750127.30127.145511 K10451 K
GHCL Ltd.196.05192.103.95197.43196.47616 K2360 K
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.154.70157.05-2.350157.39157.50100 K192 K
GKW Ltd700.00681.0019.00700.89700.82488
GOCL Corporation Ltd.278.00283.00-5.000279.01278.8882226109
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.205.60206.95-1.350208.24207.43112 K174 K
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.65.0064.950.05066.0565.9487918492
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.28.3527.900.45028.6628.65196 K206 K
Globus Spirits133.50134.50-1.000136.07136.063362266403
Godrej Industries Ltd.436.35439.80-3.450439.66439.456254090451
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Goldiam International152.20153.10-0.900153.49153.262277016111
Goldman Sachs Banking Index Exchange Traded Scheme315.52319.57-4.050321.62321.866150636330
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme128.73130.11-1.380129.64129.54414 K630 K
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme26.3626.94-0.58026.8426.87244028480
Great Eastern Shipping Co. Ltd.325.40343.05-17.650328.50326.67131 K72688
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.66.2065.900.30066.7066.38239 K362 K
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.90.0089.750.25091.0791.09165 K82154
Gyscoal Alloys2.352.45-0.1002.372.361180219277
HDFC Nifty ETF1274.481287.33-12.8501285.001284.1140080
HDFC SENSEX ETF4345.914398.95-53.0404377.784375.457670
HLV Ltd.5.755.750.0005.765.766054993159
Harrisons Malayalam Ltd.62.9063.75-0.85063.0662.751057520815
Havell's India Ltd.622.15622.90-0.750632.28633.941382 K1487 K
Heritage Foods Ltd.364.10364.65-0.550365.88365.45958412949
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.68.8069.75-0.95068.8968.46726 K1020 K
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.132.90136.00-3.100133.74133.18114 K110 K
Hindustan Foods Ltd.649.70655.25-5.550657.87659.17527312014
Hindustan Motors Ltd5.655.70-0.0505.695.693134264936
Hitech Corporation Ltd.88.9091.55-2.65089.9990.047361611
Honda Siel Power Products Ltd.1246.001257.10-11.1001246.881243.1419154056
Housing Development and Infrastructure Ltd.2.852.95-0.1002.892.89321 K554 K
Hubtown13.5013.250.25013.7213.791047161453
Huhtamaki PPL Ltd.256.25258.95-2.700258.36258.26100247767
I T C Ltd.234.60238.15-3.550238.53238.576837 K6801 K
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1338.801350.35-11.5501364.451367.57235 K282 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
IDFC First Bank Ltd.43.7544.00-0.25043.8843.8814328 K14965 K
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd.3.403.400.0003.463.47195 K72695
Igarashi Motors328.95332.50-3.550335.38334.95131 K92841
Impex Ferro Tech0.4000.4000.0000.4030.40366555075
India Motor Parts and Accessories585.00585.85-0.850585.10585.483060872
India Nippon Electricals409.00409.50-0.500412.08409.38839011446
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.302.95307.80-4.850305.51305.4260958102 K
Innovative Tyres & Tubes Ltd.11.8011.600.20011.8411.8430006000
International Paper APPM300.30308.95-8.650303.85303.02115139082
Inventure Growth and Securities14.0515.10-1.05014.1314.18140 K59989
Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1290.351311.45-21.1001303.821306.0741
JMC Projects (India)101.10105.05-3.950101.26101.15126 K229 K
JSW Energy Ltd. 67.0067.50-0.50067.8367.83437 K1256 K
Jai Balaji Industries Limited26.8526.500.35027.2027.1561096163
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)8.208.25-0.0508.218.226857376475
Jamna Auto Industries44.2544.95-0.70044.9744.94342 K321 K
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.129.00128.650.350129.26128.6991375614
Jindal Cotex1.751.80-0.0501.771.771371197
KCP Ltd.67.1069.55-2.45067.4667.034290339352
KM Sugar Mills9.059.000.0509.229.19105 K83381
Kabra Extrusion Technik71.8073.20-1.40072.4371.9791016909
Kalyani Forge170.80170.700.100173.72173.3561429
Kalyani Investment Company1775.001795.60-20.6001786.871780.09662745
Kalyani Steels252.90253.65-0.750255.19254.424789936439
Kamdhenu Ltd.94.5595.95-1.40095.9895.912470616483
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Karnataka Bank Ltd.74.5575.60-1.05074.8574.68543 K773 K
Kesoram Industries Ltd.55.7055.95-0.25055.8255.51180 K131 K
Khadim India Ltd.175.20178.90-3.700178.30177.876636256859
Kiri Industries Ltd.386.00386.20-0.200388.82387.81139 K75839
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF126.20127.33-1.130126.76126.666441329014
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan58.9959.49-0.50059.0959.03101859683
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.452.90462.15-9.250455.33452.862365 K3578 K
LIC NOMURA MF G-sec LT ETF19.9719.950.02020.0220.08905567
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd.16.0016.000.00016.1916.23631 K332 K
MINI_NIFTY12262.6512387.00-124.35012339.6812328.210937 M
MT Educare13.8013.750.05013.9113.927227633613
Madhav Marbles and Granites33.5033.65-0.15034.1533.9510174688
Magma Fincorp Ltd.62.1564.60-2.45062.6262.15118 K188 K
Maharashtra Scooters4255.404359.95-104.5504333.704335.3445181297
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.30.7032.05-1.35030.8630.60203 K130 K
Manaksia34.7534.700.05035.2135.20380511044
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.4.254.40-0.1504.264.2512770343 K
Mangalam Cement Ltd.303.30308.10-4.800304.86304.571806022217
Maral Overseas16.6016.600.00016.8416.73878821
Marico Ltd.338.40340.55-2.150339.97339.521145 K1786 K
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.99.9598.501.45100.20100.251000010000
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.7148.807128.4520.357278.987271.88573 K645 K
Max Financial Services Ltd.514.15527.05-12.900521.89524.551149 K2259 K
Max Ventures and Industries Ltd.54.3056.05-1.75054.5754.576214657213
McLeod Russel India Ltd.4.854.850.0004.934.92193 K247 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Menon Bearings59.1060.30-1.20059.8759.9489673775
Minda Corporation106.00107.10-1.100106.08105.57112 K192 K
Mindteck (India) Ltd.27.6528.60-0.95028.0627.92161075481
Mirza International Ltd.61.3561.70-0.35061.5661.20255 K300 K
Mold Tek Technologies49.5049.95-0.45050.1950.18210722868
Mold-Tek Packaging276.05281.35-5.300278.97279.094214114748
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.15.3015.35-0.05015.5315.56837 K338 K
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.140.70145.10-4.400142.80142.826172 K11540 K
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares M50 ETF119.00120.56-1.560119.64119.511792243
Motor and General Finance34.0032.751.2534.5734.7014283995
MphasiS Ltd.891.10908.45-17.350891.10890.0456764340 K
Mukta Arts Ltd 39.5539.70-0.15039.8039.6578769564
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1330.601364.40-33.8001351.021342.88198 K234 K
Murudeshwar Ceramics20.8021.20-0.40021.0020.672585860399
Muthoot Finance751.15751.95-0.800759.62759.95810 K1028 K
NCL Industries95.3095.50-0.20095.9995.476923767930
NELCO Ltd.235.35238.20-2.850239.24238.862787594340
NETF Ltd.123.59123.70-0.110123.84123.87501
NIFTY 5009999.6010083.70-84.10010001.239984.4200
NIIT Ltd.101.05102.65-1.600101.12100.55202 K279 K
NOCIL Ltd. 117.80119.60-1.800118.01117.13604 K878 K
NRB Bearings Ltd.102.40103.90-1.500103.67103.132288374552
Nath Bio-Genes353.00355.00-2.000358.08357.7133996281
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.45.6046.50-0.90045.9845.858558 K7184 K
Neogen Chemicals Ltd.373.90377.10-3.200378.39377.401135436051
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Nifty 2006298.906358.10-59.2006313.766304.9400
Nifty Commodities3427.453468.30-40.8503476.483474.8900
Nifty Fin Service14234.7014420.40-185.70014450.9414448.7900
Nifty GrowSect 156284.706366.85-82.1506393.756392.6900
Nifty PSU Bank2391.252446.30-55.0502437.662439.2200
Nifty Serv Sector17288.3517505.40-217.05017480.3417473.6300
Nifty50 PR 2x Lev5217.955332.75-114.8005317.685311.6900
Nifty50 TR 2x Lev6785.906935.20-149.3006913.606905.6500
Nifty50 Value 205501.005554.55-53.5505527.195523.4300
Northgate Com Tech Ltd.1.151.150.0001.151.151297624700
Nxtdigital Ltd.385.10392.35-7.250388.66388.651325895
OCL Iron and Steel3.003.000.0003.023.032258933958
Olectra Greentech Ltd.175.75180.40-4.650177.15176.5562360266 K
Onward Technologies64.0066.95-2.95064.8564.832586565371
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.19.3019.75-0.45019.5519.476933719200
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.9.509.60-0.1009.639.6578907840
PC Jeweller Ltd.23.0523.000.05023.2523.284269 K3939 K
PSP Projects Ltd.527.40525.501.90533.46532.502483513222
PTL Enterprises37.2537.55-0.30037.7737.75936827060
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.147.00148.35-1.350148.76148.25146 K383 K
Patel Engineering Ltd.18.4018.80-0.40018.7118.47122 K129 K
Pearl Global Industries154.85154.150.700155.46155.88190219180
Petronet LNG Ltd.272.30276.80-4.500273.37273.012644 K1830 K
Plastiblends India199.80198.651.15200.68199.16617232188
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.298.00313.60-15.600300.33300.201364329
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.115.85116.35-0.500117.67117.476742 K13764 K
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.193.00196.95-3.950196.18196.194620 K9085 K
Prabhat Dairy Ltd.85.2585.30-0.05086.1086.09307648443
Praj Industries Ltd.116.90118.95-2.050117.98117.26980 K962 K
Prajay Engineers Syndicate6.606.75-0.1506.646.603500128898
Precision Wires India165.85158.307.55167.36167.43736367400
Precot Meridian25.8527.35-1.50026.1126.0213404193
Prime Securities Ltd.42.2544.35-2.10042.2942.072912622522
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.16.3016.150.15016.3616.2234728328
Procter & Gamble Hygiene & Health Care Ltd.11161.9011337.60-175.70011189.1511192.8316662216
Punjab National Bank61.3562.35-1.00062.2262.2211436 K10845 K
Quantum Index Fund - Exchange Traded Fund1252.501244.008.501252.971253.30201
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.133.30135.35-2.050134.59134.33143 K172 K
RPP Infra Projects67.7067.80-0.10068.2668.22569117739
Rajshree Polypack Ltd.95.5095.500.00095.6395.6630002000
Ramkrishna Forgings368.70380.25-11.550375.88375.14127335013
Ravi Kumar Distilleries5.405.45-0.0505.445.4325734595
Raymond Ltd.663.35674.60-11.250668.91667.54270 K294 K
Refex Industries52.7052.100.60053.4253.336001070264
Reliance Communications Ltd.0.8500.8500.0000.8570.8574223 K7772 K
Reliance Industries Ltd.1506.551521.55-15.0001533.591533.256120 K6687 K
Remsons Industries73.0072.050.95073.6773.6811501448
Repco Home Finance Ltd.328.50332.25-3.750328.59328.615902778071
Rossell India74.6077.60-3.00075.6875.681009998




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.