Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Just Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Just Below10 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 20 DMA
Intraday Price Just Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Just Below 200 DMA
Report Generated on : 19-Jul-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener - Price Just Below 15 DMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Tata Chemicals Ltd.592.65602.70-10.050604.31606.57388 K309 K
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.138.70142.80-4.100139.31139.5311727 K7243 K
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.205.70205.350.350206.59206.676113 K4736 K
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.51.5553.20-1.65051.6851.532337 K1249 K
Tech Mahindra Ltd.675.05687.20-12.150684.57686.682005 K2984 K
Wipro Ltd.264.70269.10-4.400269.61270.664229 K21027 K
State Bank of India356.00363.65-7.650362.83363.1822213 K21691 K
Sobha Ltd.554.05560.35-6.300557.62556.83178 K105 K
Alembic Ltd.42.5043.15-0.65042.9643.048587293568
Kolte - Patil Developers234.20245.65-11.450237.08236.143723162308
Lupin Ltd.747.35756.15-8.800757.10757.60796 K687 K
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.2613.152655.55-42.4002625.502621.32468 K434 K
Glaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1165.001170.50-5.5001174.121176.451028211559
Marico Ltd.364.95370.35-5.400371.06371.431447 K1067 K
Godrej Industries Ltd.480.00483.70-3.700484.30484.5795010147 K
Tata Communications Ltd.472.15476.80-4.650476.07476.939981359862
Trent Ltd.440.15450.05-9.900446.21446.26106 K123 K
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.194.15194.55-0.400195.53196.46102 K245 K
India Cements Ltd.98.6598.70-0.05099.1599.233073 K1979 K
JK Cement Limited984.95976.358.60985.96987.097944030988
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.14.8014.85-0.05015.0515.0610022 K9267 K
ACC Ltd.1543.651567.10-23.4501563.641564.876325 K1475 K
Shree Cement Ltd.21145.8021421.00-275.20021372.9221417.902828311027
Radico Khaitan Ltd287.40282.654.75291.52293.40287 K227 K
UltraTech Cement Ltd.4522.954601.75-78.8004547.174549.36913 K233 K
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.8.858.800.0508.989.00711 K345 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Ambuja Cements Ltd.214.00216.95-2.950214.01213.937523 K3614 K
Birla Corporation Ltd.597.00596.500.500606.26605.915720830229
Oriental Hotels Ltd.37.2036.900.30037.8837.951917420927
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.129.45129.400.050130.73130.77340 K555 K
Sanghi Industries63.9562.901.0564.0963.985300325362
Britannia Industries Ltd.2749.152820.85-71.7002781.022780.66403 K477 K
Tips Industries56.6556.85-0.20057.0557.144277634
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.187.00189.05-2.050188.36188.412143246788
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.444.10415.8028.30452.60453.74241 K80974
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.175.75176.85-1.100179.00179.475199333637
Nesco Ltd555.00554.800.200556.97557.64111568260
3M India Ltd.21900.0021915.80-15.80022309.0722396.80458651
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.917.65935.05-17.400935.23937.31687 K497 K
Rajesh Exports Ltd.685.35685.80-0.450698.86701.33391 K343 K
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd.12.8013.00-0.20013.0413.0519561108
Kiri Industries Ltd.498.10511.90-13.800504.79505.665538179766
Indo-National445.70441.304.40450.79452.01676298
Religare Enterprises Ltd.34.2036.00-1.80034.8134.10108 K1105 K
Greaves Cotton Ltd.137.70136.051.65138.00138.51330 K183 K
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1720.401739.15-18.7501751.611756.09983 K1006 K
Essel Propack Ltd.130.00129.950.050130.24130.26220 K149 K
Max Financial Services Ltd.406.75422.35-15.600414.12414.20259 K406 K
Berger Paints India Ltd.309.15313.30-4.150311.77312.33554 K383 K
HCL Technologies Ltd.1015.601018.55-2.9501030.861034.131069 K1304 K
Elgi Equipments Ltd.259.65261.60-1.950261.76261.7664225262
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
UPL Ltd.643.45654.75-11.300649.99648.753836 K4968 K
Redington (India) Ltd.101.05100.100.950102.48103.01102 K82922
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.200.60204.00-3.400201.68201.87383213087
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 22.6522.550.10022.7922.7986953114 K
Indoco Remedies158.85160.05-1.200160.03160.2870103384
KPR Mill595.00594.050.950603.96605.52986011452
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.1405.001405.35-0.3501419.011421.79634153
United Spirits Ltd.581.95601.85-19.900583.13583.332291 K2394 K
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.511.50510.600.900512.82513.714942232884
Kohinoor Foods Ltd.16.2016.80-0.60016.3616.37168 K40506
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.99.90100.25-0.350100.71101.1585097113 K
Aegis Logistics Ltd.204.00205.00-1.000207.59207.294349672338
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 289.60290.05-0.450294.13295.5686145386
Cinevista Ltd.5.205.150.0505.235.2631421100
BLB Ltd.3.953.800.1504.014.0163119781
Bharat Rasayan4098.004209.00-111.0004134.754128.9720491517
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.728.65751.00-22.350740.61742.42474 K576 K
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd22.4022.100.30022.8322.981124718
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.100.00100.80-0.800100.0798.3755359742
Eurotex Industries and Exports13.0012.400.60013.0113.051001325
Liquid Bees1000.001000.000.0001000.001000.00911 K585 K
Omax Autos Ltd.47.2547.40-0.15048.1248.31149988342
India Motor Parts and Accessories837.40835.951.45849.91850.41218683
Indian Card Clothing97.0096.100.90098.2798.08233199
JSW Holdings Ltd.2872.002849.7022.302911.862916.61789325
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Ind-Swift4.053.950.1004.074.10211510864
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme275.50280.51-5.010280.53280.998878747693
Somany Ceramics424.95425.15-0.200429.31430.3879316579
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.165.60163.602.00166.15166.823567 K1310 K
Subex Ltd.5.955.950.0005.955.94542 K632 K
Suprajit Engineering198.75199.95-1.200202.58203.081273123982
Tide Water Oil4835.504843.30-7.8004846.774846.16451600
TVS Srichakra1832.401849.15-16.7501867.151870.951570803
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1195.351227.85-32.5001205.061206.33468 K531 K
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.15.0015.15-0.15015.3015.411187019369
Ramco Systems Ltd.211.90212.85-0.950213.28213.241977819743
Regency Ceramics2.402.50-0.1002.452.471549947
R Systems International Ltd.42.5043.90-1.40043.1443.0374485171
Sarla Performance Fibers25.2024.900.30025.3825.501319425136
IVP Ltd80.6079.950.65082.1582.33240439
Nalwa Sons Investment996.75996.750.0001011.141016.13119222
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals9.809.800.0009.9910.01864513735
WS Industries0.7500.7000.0500.7500.75332287203
UTTAMSUGAR117.30119.75-2.450118.85118.93127 K124 K
Antarctica Ltd0.9000.9000.0000.9030.9033453378210
Kavveri Telecom Products3.403.50-0.1003.433.449851655
Almondz Global Securities16.2015.450.75016.4516.5052732942
Quantum Index Fund - Exchange Traded Fund1167.501182.50-15.0001190.261192.42441
Shree Rama Multi Tech5.205.25-0.0505.275.2666808008
Tokyo Plast International50.0051.75-1.75050.3150.3511426991
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Jindal Cotex2.302.200.1002.332.311078814396
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.226.00227.30-1.300230.10230.525747036239
Solar Industries India1165.001170.05-5.0501176.791183.2920164213
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.157.15157.70-0.550157.92157.73583 K1342 K
Akzo Nobel India Ltd.1737.151724.7512.401752.171756.1521481587
Splendid Metal Products Ltd.0.3500.3500.0000.3500.3532194142252
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1215.901245.85-29.9501236.861238.00622 K902 K
Abbott India Ltd.8625.008552.2072.808791.278808.8252493954
Nestle India Ltd.11590.0511596.80-6.75011719.2011740.708667747394
Godrej Properties Ltd.950.75977.25-26.500952.69956.13273 K152 K
Symphony Ltd.1220.001230.10-10.1001233.941234.72132993632
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.520.65524.40-3.750529.63528.841463116047
TD Power Systems152.65158.60-5.950155.36155.40103988660
WABCO India6096.306117.45-21.1506140.966142.9829351722
Kanani Industries3.903.95-0.0503.963.953510360
Poly Medicure180.35179.201.15182.13182.8525422355
Triveni Turbine Ltd.100.1097.602.50101.76102.01456857896
Hubtown18.0017.550.45018.2118.262860220668
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.405.50412.40-6.900410.49410.801894 K1300 K
Deepak Nitrite302.70309.05-6.350303.53302.69199 K199 K
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals203.95213.80-9.850207.41207.81289 K497 K
Cantabil Retail India234.40236.95-2.550238.09238.5050654962
Jindal Worldwide68.9070.15-1.25069.0968.876328769913
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.20.0520.050.00020.1820.151626 K1357 K
Kalyani Investment Company1766.351766.350.0001770.711773.20829679
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.119.55118.151.40120.42120.772152615405
R*Shares Dividend Opportunities Fund29.2529.50-0.25029.8229.911336246
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.418.75420.55-1.800424.86427.004592973496
Linc Pen and Plastics195.00195.30-0.300198.31198.519211156
Camlin Fine Sciences58.9060.05-1.15059.0058.84336 K178 K
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.32.5033.45-0.95032.9533.11638 K2861 K
Speciality Restaurants75.9580.40-4.45076.8877.082341932974
Xchanging Solutions52.5053.55-1.05052.6352.60384413006
Premier Polyfilm Ltd.22.4522.90-0.45022.7622.8319663
Sundaram-Clayton2267.002252.3514.652284.682287.37575480
Bharti Infratel259.50263.15-3.650262.99263.501446 K1411 K
Vaibhav Global839.80850.05-10.250855.41856.331863728163
R*Shares CNX100 Fund118.93120.60-1.670121.02121.2526051
Cerebra Integrated Technologies23.4524.25-0.80023.7923.77113 K339 K
Banaras Beads44.0044.000.00044.4044.491430648
Capri Global Capital161.85162.50-0.650163.38164.17345 K387 K
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.205.85203.052.80207.25207.88264 K288 K
Orient Cement Ltd.104.35106.10-1.750105.50105.35126 K47284
The Ramco Cements Ltd.762.35770.15-7.800777.43778.87408 K124 K
Albert David Ltd.380.00386.75-6.750387.13388.251512678
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.258.95260.05-1.100260.86260.67211 K151 K
Crompton Greaves Ltd.230.25233.10-2.850230.89231.011907 K1190 K
Pokarna132.35139.10-6.750134.98134.36717010225
Compuage Infocom12.6512.70-0.05012.8312.83391905265
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior273.84278.30-4.460278.68279.06124968515
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.127.05128.20-1.150127.74127.94738030245
Interglobe Aviation1462.951458.904.051492.141498.473004 K2725 K
UTI-Sensex Exchange Traded Fund410.00413.50-3.500414.34414.67320535
Syngene International Ltd.319.25322.10-2.850321.07322.05106 K107 K
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.279.85282.30-2.450280.86281.95127969401
Ortin Laboratories Ltd.12.2011.850.35012.4412.5551363155
Sequent Scientific Ltd.66.9070.70-3.80068.2468.19226 K290 K
Kotak NV 20 ETF - Regular Plan55.8056.49-0.69056.6756.821575715227
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1073.851117.20-43.3501082.001081.726140037913
HDFC Nifty ETF1198.611216.02-17.4101220.391222.4523431307
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1390.001390.000.0001395.511395.03125917
Sakar Healthcare Ltd.58.4058.300.10058.8158.9136174643
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company379.60383.70-4.100385.57386.171059 K1255 K
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.1402.051439.40-37.3501411.141410.87315 K306 K
CL Educate Ltd.96.7094.602.1097.2697.7215421437
Maheshwari Logistics Ltd.251.35260.95-9.600253.35254.561122527415
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.1.651.70-0.0501.671.678263554535
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.304.70301.553.15310.73313.075864121652
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.1220.001238.15-18.1501244.191245.3857046355
Centrum Capital Ltd.25.7524.900.85025.8425.93265 K203 K
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.675.05675.25-0.200685.42688.0583697995
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.84.0084.35-0.35085.0785.2395516907
Vertoz Advertising Ltd.194.10194.40-0.300195.79195.852640016800
Silver Touch Technologies Ltd.121.75121.750.000121.94121.89800028000
Tirupati Forge Ltd.48.2048.75-0.55048.2048.1920002000
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.269.00269.20-0.200270.86271.024902137381
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.2207.952201.206.752251.222255.26187461061
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.859.40859.400.000866.81869.8711581503 K
Tube Investments of India Ltd.392.30415.60-23.300393.93393.386492025266
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.225.10225.50-0.400227.03226.58181 K79953
RKEC Projects Ltd.52.5051.351.1552.9753.272900011000
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.744.85740.854.00757.26755.85577 K424 K
Tejas Networks Ltd.134.60133.351.25135.82136.365728524813
M K Proteins Ltd.71.8071.800.00071.9671.97600010000
Shrenik Ltd.68.9569.40-0.45070.2970.42156 K100 K
The Anup Engineering Ltd.475.70475.300.400480.53480.8093226300
Polycab India Ltd.615.00624.40-9.400623.75624.229136054494
Neogen Chemicals Ltd.343.20345.25-2.050344.97346.072789311714
Aaron Industries Ltd.46.6548.50-1.85046.9246.9490009000
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.506.65527.45-20.800510.57511.4041910306 K
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1488.001491.60-3.6001503.131503.891950920866
Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.259.55268.75-9.200264.50265.141004440183
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.100.1099.001.10100.80100.931400012000
Dalmia Bharat Ltd.1004.10997.107.001013.131016.042878675339
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd.125.50124.501.00126.95127.2510001000
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.167.50166.451.05168.59168.875348779
Gayatri Highways Ltd.0.7500.7000.0500.7500.7531776617943
Fine Organic Industries Ltd.1403.951462.95-59.0001404.131405.721620622451
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.772.00787.95-15.950783.17787.279012624
Bright Solar Ltd.13.6014.80-1.20013.6513.69102 K63000
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 15 SMAPrevious 15 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Nifty FMCG29027.5529553.90-526.35029482.9729517.5000
Nifty Realty277.55281.70-4.150282.82283.3100
Nifty Media2020.102072.20-52.1002052.962054.2700
Nifty Pharma8040.108223.15-183.0508106.478108.1600
Nifty Serv Sector16460.7016731.20-270.50016756.8516782.6000
Nifty50 Value 205232.005269.60-37.6005332.745347.8800
Nifty IT15383.6515498.50-114.85015563.5115600.3000




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.