Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 10 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 15 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 20 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 25 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 30 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 150 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 200 DMA  
Report Generated on : 20_Nov_2019_16_12 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener- Price crossing Below 40 Day Moving Average

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 SMAPrevious 40 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
3P Land Holdings Ltd.6.206.200.0006.206.1910113035
AMD Industries Ltd.16.0016.70-0.70016.3516.3679403572
Andhra Cement2.602.70-0.1002.652.673816366161
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.72.4576.55-4.10075.4175.6485671364 K
Asahi Songwon Colors143.00144.65-1.650144.33143.85204213923
BLB Ltd.3.453.50-0.0503.463.4643102227
Bal Pharma39.8040.85-1.05040.4840.51142515364
Balaji Amines Ltd.324.75336.70-11.950328.07326.922630514193
Bharat Electronics Ltd.110.80111.45-0.650111.34111.186944 K3983 K
Bharat Gears68.0070.70-2.70068.4368.421128310202
Century Enka Ltd.178.70180.40-1.700179.62179.572318119017
Deep Industries Ltd.101.45103.10-1.650102.24102.262078824317
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.96.8099.50-2.70098.6498.42219 K329 K
Dilip Buildcon406.70415.70-9.000409.64409.70160 K438 K
Electrotherm (India)132.00138.15-6.150137.00137.51396273287
Elgi Rubber Company16.4517.40-0.95016.5516.5577312811
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.473.40489.95-16.550487.68487.92747813974
General Insurance Corporation of India Ltd.247.10256.20-9.100248.66247.14360 K995 K
HPL Electric & Power41.4542.80-1.35042.1342.172384226951
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.110.00115.00-5.000110.30110.2524171147 K
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.188.45191.30-2.850188.89188.80347 K156 K
Hotel Leelaventure Ltd.7.407.55-0.1507.547.54133 K79380
ISMT Limited4.004.45-0.4504.034.036313485237
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.152.20153.30-1.100152.77152.33787 K1377 K
Industrial Investment Trust60.0063.05-3.05061.4461.485010
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd.67.0067.55-0.55067.2167.0419945878
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 SMAPrevious 40 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Jaypee Infratech Ltd.1.201.25-0.0501.241.241338 K2335 K
KM Sugar Mills6.356.55-0.2006.476.509379848978
Karnataka Bank Ltd.74.6575.35-0.70074.8774.89932 K1327 K
Karuturi Global 0.3000.350-0.0500.3060.308329 K419 K
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1599.451623.80-24.3501600.701597.031562 K1596 K
LIC NOMURA MF G-sec LT ETF20.6720.91-0.24020.8220.80983531632
Landmark Property Development Company1.701.75-0.0501.721.722781787
Lumax Industries Ltd1216.451248.50-32.0501238.711236.8930311031
MRF Ltd.63058.4563539.40-480.95063505.9263381.1929992672
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.220.00223.30-3.300221.84221.811351017048
McDowell Holdings17.7518.20-0.45018.0218.022229618803
McLeod Russel India Ltd.7.407.75-0.3507.437.49459 K507 K
Mercator Ltd.1.051.10-0.0501.061.07415 K186 K
Nahar Capital and Financial Services72.6573.15-0.50072.9272.8518844882
Nahar Poly Films34.0534.60-0.55034.2034.1831482308
Phoenix Mills Ltd.708.60735.75-27.150714.52714.627375011498
Praj Industries Ltd.109.45110.70-1.250110.19110.30511 K560 K
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.24.1524.20-0.05024.1824.162403 K5759 K
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals16.6517.40-0.75016.9717.0156645105
Revathi CP Equipment356.00374.70-18.700364.86365.4759739
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering30.3031.85-1.55030.6430.6315607
Sical Logistics Ltd. 21.7522.85-1.10022.5022.67114 K179 K
Siemens Ltd.1543.201579.00-35.8001586.201578.472267 K849 K
Soma Textiles and Industries3.003.15-0.1503.053.072112289
Steel City Securities Ltd.30.2030.90-0.70030.7730.8942351206
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 SMAPrevious 40 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.697.00722.60-25.600723.28722.1332444829
TCPL Packaging Ltd.269.90274.90-5.000274.30274.6512573170
TRF102.90106.15-3.250103.40103.27329469591
TRIDENT Ltd.59.0560.55-1.50059.9759.95783 K302 K
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.2.752.80-0.0502.782.791781 K3242 K
The Anup Engineering Ltd.460.00474.65-14.650467.16465.694643660090
Times Guaranty32.5533.45-0.90033.3533.3851811647
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.62.5563.65-1.10063.1063.00275 K397 K
UTTAMSUGAR97.5099.80-2.30099.5199.6884133206 K
Vikas Multicorp Ltd.3.703.85-0.1503.813.8048019139 K
Welspun Corp Ltd.136.30137.05-0.750136.52136.29326 K717 K
Wheels India619.90625.30-5.400624.24623.611232758
Xelpmoc Design and Tech Ltd.66.0067.90-1.90066.5066.5555082077
eClerx Services Ltd. 422.65433.95-11.300431.65433.64426428946




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.