Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 10 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 15 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 20 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 25 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 30 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 150 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 200 DMA  
Report Generated on : 22-Aug-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener- Price crossing Below 40 Day Moving Average

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 SMAPrevious 40 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.69.9571.55-1.60071.2071.25167 K234 K
CESC Ltd.755.60772.95-17.350766.45767.26398 K370 K
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS313.90320.40-6.500316.93317.7755197807
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1478.251505.75-27.5001494.171494.311874 K1484 K
NDTV Ltd.34.5536.25-1.70034.8634.863191015219
Sanofi India Ltd.5931.206107.20-176.0005953.585942.80320342663
Radico Khaitan Ltd291.60306.35-14.750302.53302.63406 K304 K
Mangalam Cement Ltd.238.90240.60-1.700240.08240.2837806986
Brigade Enterprises Limit 265.05272.10-7.050269.50269.03136 K55735
Golden Tobacco29.1030.45-1.35029.6929.8312781879
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.174.05181.60-7.550174.06173.972157927774
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.25.7028.95-3.25028.7028.69484347559
SRF Ltd.2787.752898.70-110.9502820.492824.91318 K331 K
Cosmo Films Ltd.202.50213.80-11.300212.68213.061666212632
Aegis Logistics Ltd.198.85202.20-3.350200.91201.01115 K51807
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd.291.05298.10-7.050292.70292.89109729272
Apcotex Industries Ltd.200.05212.00-11.950206.61207.34121663266
Cybertech Systems and Software45.4047.75-2.35047.4547.362635224139
Munjal Auto Industries34.0037.55-3.55036.1736.34135 K1247 K
Hindustan Composites175.60186.70-11.100184.08184.4527282228
Hind Rectifiers121.30124.60-3.300122.82122.9547134390
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.414.55417.00-2.450414.59413.875299 K5120 K
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd125.75132.60-6.850128.70128.981285731426
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.113.15119.30-6.150116.74116.81685 K397 K
Can Fin Homes Ltd.368.65379.10-10.450374.94374.63167 K122 K
Alkali Metals Ltd.38.5041.30-2.80039.4739.5774403233
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 SMAPrevious 40 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Shalimar Paints69.0073.40-4.40072.3972.555983117230
Sunteck Realty Ltd.421.40449.00-27.600436.10436.2697092134 K
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.187.45200.65-13.200195.10195.23280 K270 K
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd.15.4516.90-1.45016.5416.615602636323
Onelife Capital Advisors7.107.45-0.3507.327.39105065
Paisalo Digital Ltd.359.00393.20-34.200390.89391.093167032816
Compucom Software8.208.55-0.3508.518.541283414702
Industrial Investment Trust62.8571.90-9.05067.9068.05959429035
BF Investment245.65257.95-12.300255.23255.373330286008
Spice Mobility7.457.70-0.2507.557.58165323850
Gulshan Polyols39.1040.70-1.60039.3039.45318811969 K
PNC Infratech Ltd.192.25199.85-7.600196.28196.47117 K305 K
Orbit Exports110.00117.30-7.300110.70110.84141813265
Adani Transmission Ltd.216.80223.15-6.350217.10217.2490609190 K
LIC NOMURA MF G-sec LT ETF19.7120.05-0.34019.9719.96110 K7662
Krebs Biochemicals & Industries71.0078.80-7.80076.4976.591640869
Somi Conveyor Beltings12.2514.80-2.55014.4714.615509518759
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.290.95297.35-6.400295.47295.9193554419
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.88.0090.00-2.00088.3288.421339 K1700 K
Steel Exchange India Ltd.11.5512.25-0.70011.6711.69581259256
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.666.25694.05-27.800673.40674.22205 K69145
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.80.4084.60-4.20081.5482.01429337
Supreme Engineering Ltd.32.0036.90-4.90035.2235.15200004000
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.126.40129.15-2.750127.12126.92128 K162 K
Softtech Engineers Ltd.53.0055.00-2.00054.0754.241120022400
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 SMAPrevious 40 SMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Rites Ltd.226.55234.35-7.800234.52234.31140 K113 K



(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.