Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Below 5 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 10 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 15 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 20 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 25 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 30 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 50 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 100 DMAIntraday Price Cross Below 150 DMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 200 DMA  
Report Generated on : 20-Jun-19 16:13 - Data Frequency- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener- Price crossing Below 40 Day Moving Average

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 40 SMAPrevious Day 40 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.292.65295.75-1.048293.28292.215396 K3954 K
Britannia Industries Ltd.2834.052875.70-1.4482849.952854.10425 K258 K
Graphite India Ltd.363.40402.65-9.748391.77393.521966 K1942 K
Magma Fincorp Ltd.126.30130.90-3.514128.92128.861124 K1549 K
Bang Overseas42.4044.40-4.50543.3943.2435154228
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.447.00459.30-2.678447.57447.94151 K149 K
Banswara Syntex68.0068.95-1.37868.2068.1837401318
AVT Natural Products Ltd.24.0024.25-1.03124.1324.156665359522
NIIT Ltd.103.45104.60-1.099104.21104.26441 K668 K
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.533.00536.45-0.643534.67535.117976229228
JIK Industries0.4500.500-10.0000.4690.4659521672
JTEKT India Ltd.97.35102.80-5.302101.37101.67199 K163 K
Tokyo Plast International49.8551.65-3.48549.9949.961953497
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering21.3022.40-4.91121.8721.941301
Jindal Worldwide70.9071.45-0.77071.1171.06183 K171 K
Oberoi Realty Ltd.529.30534.35-0.945533.96533.98172 K264 K
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.863.90896.35-3.620869.09869.2311027197 K
Neueon Towers Ltd.0.7000.750-6.6670.7340.7384600523
Interglobe Aviation1582.251609.15-1.6721584.931582.591758 K1397 K
TeamLease Services Ltd.2931.002971.70-1.3702945.682946.422972122614
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.1710.951742.65-1.8191737.051737.423552414865
HDFC SENSEX ETF4090.014121.02-0.7524112.434111.744456
Sakar Healthcare Ltd.59.4560.35-1.49160.1460.2443929508
Endurance Technologies1168.951185.15-1.3671172.201172.164394376292
Libas Designs Ltd.52.4555.10-4.80953.7953.9160009000
L&T Technology Services1712.951736.30-1.3451717.021715.8550396143 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 40 SMAPrevious Day 40 SMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.267.50270.20-0.999269.06269.031112015576
Mittal Life Style Ltd.98.50165.10-40.339136.47136.6450001500
SKS Textiles Ltd.35.3537.20-4.97337.0637.1720002000
Total Transport Systems Ltd.37.8039.75-4.90639.7139.6290003000
Palash Securities Ltd.40.5042.00-3.57141.1241.11517314358
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.796.50806.70-1.264802.99803.40162083011
Nifty50 TR 1x Inv343.45347.90-1.279347.64347.7900
Nifty50 TR 2x Inv389.00393.65-1.181392.68392.8300


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.