Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Below 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 20 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 30 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 19_Feb_2020_15_48 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing Below 40 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 EMAPrevious 40 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Dolat Investments Ltd.57.7057.80-0.10057.7157.713759251213
GTN Industries6.807.15-0.3506.836.832151
Gujarat Raffia Industries Ltd.10.0010.50-0.50010.3210.346955606
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.111.00113.95-2.950112.92113.021878112160
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.172.35176.45-4.100174.58174.69470641753
IFGL Refractories Ltd.152.00159.90-7.900153.50153.5818873419
IG Petrochemicals168.00171.90-3.900169.57169.651348920229
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.96.5099.90-3.40098.0698.141117 K2054 K
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.8.208.60-0.4008.388.382025530
Jocil118.00118.75-0.750118.06118.07835989
Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited980.00997.30-17.300991.38991.9711061308
Maha Rashtra Apex Corporation Ltd.93.1098.00-4.90095.8596.00144351
Mohini Health & Hygiene Ltd.18.1519.00-0.85018.6918.721500012000
Morarjee Textiles14.6015.15-0.55014.7414.75525676353
Nifty50 TR 1x Inv339.65343.45-3.800340.29340.3300
Nifty50 TR 2x Inv387.35391.65-4.300387.98388.0100
Nxtdigital Ltd.395.45406.85-11.400398.05398.1922944079
Oriental Aromatics Ltd.194.05199.65-5.600197.64197.8338993179
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.5.705.75-0.0505.715.718268259635
Quess Corp Ltd553.95579.85-25.900572.37573.31171 K68025
RKEC Projects Ltd.53.0057.00-4.00055.6655.801300019000
Raj Television Network Ltd.41.8043.30-1.50042.2842.3124009118 K
Rajesh Exports Ltd.704.00711.75-7.750707.80707.99147 K158 K
Rushil Decor130.10137.65-7.550134.96135.2159579974
Shree Rama Multi Tech5.455.70-0.2505.455.45171679939
Silly Monks Entertainment Ltd.44.0085.00-41.00072.5774.0352808400
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 EMAPrevious 40 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Subros252.65263.70-11.050261.57262.022368785342
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills18.6519.50-0.85019.2019.2386755099
Total Transport Systems Ltd.40.7542.85-2.10040.9840.99900012000
VST Industries Ltd.4320.804338.30-17.5004336.394337.19446721311
Visesh Infotechnics0.0500.100-0.0500.0750.0762324 K8412 K
Wendt (India)2721.302753.75-32.4502741.722742.76179130


( Intraday Analysis is on 15 Mins Delayed Data. All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.