Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Below 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 20 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 30 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 21-Aug-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing Below 40 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 EMAPrevious 40 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.48.9050.50-1.60049.8049.85813 K1394 K
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS318.30319.05-0.750318.42318.4378075689
City Union Bank Ltd.199.40200.45-1.050199.74199.76465 K966 K
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.589.50600.25-10.750595.41595.711292 K1739 K
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.14.7015.15-0.45015.1015.1213055 K11904 K
Radico Khaitan Ltd306.35313.90-7.550308.54308.65304 K313 K
Grindwell Norton560.85568.55-7.700562.36562.44827410457
Voltas Ltd.592.50604.85-12.350599.07599.41667 K721 K
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.36.2537.00-0.75036.7436.772332718121
Mangalam Cement Ltd.240.05251.00-10.950242.77242.91698616184
Mukta Arts Ltd 36.1038.25-2.15038.1138.2180747488
Greenply Industries139.80144.85-5.050140.93140.9947860126 K
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.35.5038.05-2.55037.6737.78187680
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.77.5080.10-2.60077.5877.58760 K687 K
Standard Industries Ltd.13.3014.00-0.70013.9213.9510251025
Apar Industries Ltd.529.55553.75-24.200549.73550.76404870032
DCW Ltd.15.4516.35-0.90015.7215.73222 K494 K
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.938.95967.95-29.000944.38944.66105 K166 K
Indo Rama Synthetics Ltd.28.8530.35-1.50029.7329.78755915468
SEL Manufacturing Company0.6500.800-0.1500.7750.781395 K532 K
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.948.25950.65-2.400949.60949.67103 K101 K
Ceat Ltd.877.30884.85-7.550882.77883.05143 K240 K
DIC India308.30318.00-9.700315.80316.18491105
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.476.20499.30-23.100489.11489.779319719926
California Software16.8017.60-0.80017.1717.196001763776
LT Foods Ltd.20.9522.75-1.80022.0522.11432 K773 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 EMAPrevious 40 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Orient Abrasives17.4018.55-1.15018.4318.4871449055
SPL Industries35.7038.10-2.40037.2537.331841251945
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.417.00420.90-3.900417.84417.885120 K5151 K
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd.119.30125.25-5.950121.26121.36397 K413 K
Pioneer Embroideries22.0023.65-1.65022.3622.3840273231
Plastiblends India180.00184.90-4.900180.01180.0130652141
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.14.6015.70-1.10015.3015.3427936908
Sangam (India)40.0048.00-8.00044.9545.20168 K4845 K
Kothari Petrochem17.2017.70-0.50017.5917.6133514214
Venky's (India) Ltd.1433.251486.70-53.4501480.111482.51180 K775 K
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd17.0018.60-1.60017.4617.48126292883
Adani Power Limited58.2559.05-0.80058.5658.585810 K8870 K
Goldman Sachs Hang Seng Exchange Traded Scheme3002.103017.94-15.8403005.043005.193834
Torrent Power Ltd.281.80290.40-8.600288.36288.701362 K859 K
JSW Energy Ltd. 67.4069.30-1.90069.1169.20530 K564 K
D-Link (India) Ltd.88.9590.25-1.30089.1889.193076111998
PI Industries Limited1114.401120.10-5.7001115.801115.8755179108 K
Muthoot Finance611.20620.50-9.300617.74618.08611 K512 K
Paisalo Digital Ltd.382.75397.90-15.150391.56392.013281644698
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.80.5581.70-1.15080.9180.936896889326
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.19.5019.80-0.30019.6519.662320 K6078 K
Dhunseri Investments208.00224.15-16.150216.61217.051026938
Superhouse70.8578.70-7.85078.2378.611838166628
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.404.75423.50-18.750417.19417.837409813470
PDS Multinational Fashions325.70332.70-7.000327.47327.5623121842
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 EMAPrevious 40 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Camlin Fine Sciences55.5556.95-1.40056.2656.3098357112 K
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.4.404.60-0.2004.414.411116
Fairchem Speciality Ltd.477.85513.20-35.350508.20509.7681684640
Premier Polyfilm Ltd.21.3522.50-1.15022.2522.302762361
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.440.20469.00-28.800456.90457.761615135773
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.1745.401771.40-26.0001750.101750.344181515718
Agro Phos India Ltd.87.6089.90-2.30088.2488.2740268
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.8600.008659.85-59.8508637.258639.16209135
TCI Express Ltd.597.95620.10-22.150608.08608.601465215539
Larsen & Toubro Infotech1598.951614.80-15.8501612.061612.7336712141 K
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.663.00667.95-4.950667.19667.4057897664
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.297.35300.20-2.850297.46297.47441911413
Dev Information Technology Ltd.79.0088.15-9.15084.3684.63450013500
Xelpmoc Design and Tech Ltd.63.5063.80-0.30063.5563.5518861193
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1458.551503.00-44.4501484.741486.081001946706
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.99.40102.90-3.500101.19101.283200010000
Orient Electric Ltd.153.75159.40-5.650158.20158.434939950801




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.