Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Below 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 20 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 30 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Below 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Below 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 16-Jul-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing Below 40 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 EMAPrevious 40 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Marico Ltd.368.15369.40-1.250368.27368.281011 K768 K
Godrej Industries Ltd.476.85484.05-7.200483.35483.68180 K71441
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.97.6597.85-0.20097.7497.7432722180
JMC Projects (India)129.00133.70-4.700129.60129.638093741269
Kesoram Industries Ltd.65.0567.35-2.30065.9365.98216 K201 K
BEML Ltd.900.15900.90-0.750900.67900.70654 K871 K
Cummins India Ltd.745.10752.45-7.350752.06752.421114 K108 K
UPL Ltd.641.90647.40-5.500645.54645.733830 K4505 K
Aegis Logistics Ltd.209.05210.30-1.250209.66209.696060099310
Autoline Industries48.7049.50-0.80049.3149.341312532680
Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.1178.951185.45-6.5001182.681182.87321365414
FIEM Industries Ltd.444.95453.30-8.350449.70449.9457806674
Somany Ceramics420.00425.05-5.050422.10422.212006220472
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1585.601614.85-29.2501587.141587.22994137737
Pearl Polymers13.0013.50-0.50013.1613.173006650
AXISCADES Engineering Technologies Ltd.60.8562.20-1.35061.9862.04262 K118 K
LGB Forge3.303.45-0.1503.363.3649347941
Persistent Systems Ltd.616.25621.35-5.100616.92616.954033913477
Hexa Tradex14.5015.25-0.75014.9714.9937314290
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.414.15420.65-6.500414.18414.18859916527
Arrow Greentech Ltd.66.7070.20-3.50067.9868.051469530959
PNC Infratech Ltd.190.60193.40-2.800192.02192.09168 K176 K
Piramal Enterprises2037.152078.00-40.8502058.752059.861309 K2160 K
Ankit Metal and Power0.4500.500-0.0500.4600.4611349447811
Pil Italica Lifestyle Ltd.8.759.05-0.3008.778.77218 K453 K
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.461.60467.95-6.350464.65464.814678964930
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 40 EMAPrevious 40 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
DCM Shriram520.20530.55-10.350528.92529.37101 K91081
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.0500.100-0.0500.0840.0868903 K5759 K
Bhageria Industries Ltd.254.75260.75-6.000258.40258.591746022737
Mazda401.00403.55-2.550403.08403.193431096
Libas Designs Ltd.51.5054.20-2.70053.8153.9330003000
S P Apparels274.10287.45-13.350285.54286.13215892814
Banka Bioloo Ltd.95.65100.65-5.00096.2896.3124004800
Karda Constructions Ltd.197.30200.60-3.300200.12200.2680040119 K
Vaishali Pharma Ltd.36.6038.30-1.70037.5237.57160001600
Jash Engineering Ltd.122.00122.50-0.500122.12122.1312003600
SCAPDVR Ltd. Ltd.0.6000.650-0.0500.6310.633101234193
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.116.20117.60-1.400116.47116.481049233466
The Investment Trust of India Ltd.135.00136.80-1.800136.47136.5512621098


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.