Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Above 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 30 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 40 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 16-Jul-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing above 20 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Reliance Industries Ltd.1293.001276.1016.901283.881282.924604 K4873 K
Tata Motors Ltd.170.00160.959.05162.39161.5939025 K19924 K
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.145.25141.254.00143.26143.0511747 K11664 K
Voltamp Transformers Limi1141.701127.2514.451134.531133.7833695098
Bank of Baroda124.20122.002.20123.79123.7519467 K15285 K
Bank of Maharashtra.15.9015.800.10015.8715.87208 K213 K
South Indian Bank Ltd.13.1513.050.10013.1313.133957 K3197 K
Pfizer Ltd.3265.553182.8082.753248.473246.67130426710
Cipla Ltd.553.55550.553.00551.89551.711460 K842 K
Exide Industries Ltd.205.85204.051.80204.35204.19587 K782 K
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.295.70286.259.45290.07289.483621 K4906 K
Asian Paints Ltd.1372.301353.1519.151360.201358.93782 K666 K
SANGHVI MOV118.70109.109.60112.67112.031102716960
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.130.25129.400.850130.15130.14272 K208 K
LOTUS EYE 19.7519.200.55019.6719.6690120
Prism Johnson Ltd.93.1591.551.6091.9191.78128 K49162
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.945.45926.6018.85940.58940.07468 K392 K
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.555.65538.3017.35550.31549.751811 K1079 K
GRUH Finance Ltd.287.15286.450.700286.75286.71204 K347 K
Shriram EPC Ltd. 9.508.451.058.628.53296 K60130
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1084.151058.0526.101068.811067.191417 K893 K
REC Ltd.154.15149.754.40154.06154.057202 K6426 K
Max Financial Services Ltd.420.25414.006.25417.01416.67482 K383 K
Jyothy Laboratories Limit162.60161.650.950162.45162.433300445284
SEAMEC Ltd.474.95468.806.15470.20469.7040304619
Manaksia36.3035.750.55036.2036.191729210791
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.65.0064.100.90064.4264.36161 K316 K
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.205.15199.655.50202.74202.49168125037
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LTD 23.1522.650.50022.9822.9691624246 K
VIP Clothing Ltd.16.2515.700.55016.0616.04139 K28581
Phoenix Mills Ltd.652.90632.5520.35643.40642.405935710703
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.97.5594.602.9594.9694.69287 K180 K
Blue Coast Hotels4.704.500.2004.664.6622152212
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.754.85747.956.90749.76749.22457 K479 K
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.1308.001284.6523.351304.921304.601051515304
FCS Software Solutions Ltd.0.2500.2000.0500.2190.2161809 K3061 K
Mukand Engineers16.0014.651.3515.6215.583698316615
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme283.13278.904.23280.41280.121714455121
Huhtamaki PPL Ltd.259.00257.551.45258.94258.931060524662
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1218.001201.8016.201212.541211.97292 K372 K
Mangalam Drugs & Organics33.7032.101.6032.3232.18753714586
Kopran36.5035.401.1036.2636.232467712305
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals10.409.900.50010.019.975273221401
ATN International0.1500.1000.0500.1200.11724211955
AMD Industries Ltd.18.0017.600.40017.9617.968011097
Cubex Tubings11.9011.500.40011.6411.6128481005
Tata Motors (DVR)80.9077.853.0578.7378.506449 K2120 K
Tokyo Plast International51.0050.200.80050.3250.2535204999
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd17.6017.200.40017.3517.3247712212
Sita Shree Food Products0.4500.4000.0500.4310.429218286261
Amrutanjan Health Care302.75302.650.100302.70302.69733412283
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
GKW Ltd624.85609.5015.35624.68624.66163210
Vinati Organics2145.152093.7551.402103.092098.662233713106
Insecticides India672.95650.0022.95653.75651.73297085972
Solar Industries India1175.001165.409.601172.301172.0244426790
Goldman Sachs S&P CNX Nifty Shariah Index253.80249.524.28252.59252.464956
Tata Global Beverages Ltd259.55254.305.25258.86258.791245 K1832 K
Pioneer Distilleries122.00117.854.15121.74121.7146104329
Manappuram Finance Limited136.55128.458.10133.38133.058131 K3092 K
SPML Infra19.0517.351.7018.3918.32223 K35749
Jubliant Foodworks Limited1269.801206.4563.351249.801247.692000 K528 K
Nestle India Ltd.11708.6511484.50224.1511653.5011647.704244919432
JSW Energy Ltd. 70.7069.401.3069.7169.61486 K345 K
Muthoot Finance631.75613.3518.40623.15622.24758 K669 K
Filatex India44.2037.007.2039.0538.511881 K475 K
Compucom Software9.208.800.4008.938.90112 K191 K
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.417.75409.108.65410.48409.712111 K2601 K
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.278.55271.157.40272.23271.56691 K43285
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.2500.2000.0500.2300.22862804119 K
Jindal Worldwide70.2566.753.5068.9768.848689797261
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.894.95884.9010.05893.17892.98196317
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 63.3060.452.8562.1061.97414166
Speciality Restaurants82.2068.5013.7078.0377.59293 K33626
Pearl Global Industries168.75161.007.75164.66164.2366661063
Capri Global Capital165.05159.755.30164.72164.69448 K451 K
Sagardeep Alloys Ltd.58.9056.702.2057.4757.3245621504
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
LIC MF - LIC MF ETF - Nifty 100122.00119.502.50121.10121.006250
Crompton Greaves Ltd.232.25226.156.10231.18231.07215 K193 K
Compuage Infocom13.0512.950.10013.0012.991944130308
SBI MF ETF Nifty Junior280.00277.142.86278.25278.0742101146
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.137.00132.154.85135.26135.0850096
Syngene International Ltd.322.25316.755.50322.06322.0466637106 K
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.91.8084.207.6088.5588.21536 K91642
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.4.703.950.7504.454.4230474 K21515
Sequent Scientific Ltd.69.7066.902.8068.0667.89272 K56082
TeamLease Services Ltd.3003.002966.4536.552992.222991.08810912073
LIC Nomura MF ETF Nifty 50122.15119.302.85121.48121.41749
Kridhan Infra Ltd.14.0513.400.65013.5413.49133 K167 K
Mask Investments Ltd.40.8038.951.8539.3339.18868422
Laurus Labs Ltd.347.00344.003.00345.91345.801408622323
Krishana Phoschem Ltd.54.9050.754.1551.7351.401600032000
Aster DM Healthcare Ltd.126.25122.104.15126.14126.13150 K202 K
Vertoz Advertising Ltd.197.00195.901.10196.48196.431920020400
Silver Touch Technologies Ltd.122.40121.001.40122.22122.201100021000
Shiva Texyarn Ltd.133.90130.503.40132.57132.43231627
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.494.95481.2013.75484.02482.875469418639
Servotech Power Systems Ltd.16.5014.002.5014.6814.49120008000
Optiemus Infracom Ltd.63.0061.701.3062.6462.608249033021
Mas Financial Services Ltd.604.70595.059.65596.19595.2925922686
Keerti Knowledge & Skills Ltd.76.5075.850.65076.3976.38600034000
Polycab India Ltd.622.20615.506.70616.38615.774310926241
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Aaron Industries Ltd.48.7046.152.5546.6746.4630009000
Adani Gas Ltd.172.15163.159.00165.56164.871773 K235 K
Mahickra Chemicals Ltd.62.9060.352.5561.8861.77300012000
TCNS Clothing Co. Ltd.800.00770.3029.70786.39784.96153092749
Jakharia Fabric Ltd.188.00182.006.00183.12182.612160032800




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.