Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Above 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 30 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 40 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 06_Dec_2019_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing above 20 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
3I INFOTECH LIMITED2.001.950.0501.971.97638 K559 K
AMD Industries Ltd.16.5015.900.60016.4016.3910086980
AYM Syntex Ltd.31.7030.201.5031.4731.441933010976
Aarvee Denim and Exports12.9011.651.2512.8412.83134107920
Akash Infraprojects Ltd.64.9562.002.9562.6962.4541132000
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.97.2594.203.0595.4695.27873 K105 K
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.1.151.100.0501.151.144774359614
Brigade Enterprises Limit 203.10200.852.25203.04203.034349034191
Cosmo Films Ltd.232.45230.601.85231.00230.851176317036
Country Condos1.801.650.1501.671.66500514979
D-Link (India) Ltd.93.2089.853.3591.4491.268315336577
EIH Associated Hotels314.35302.2012.15307.04306.27836481
Emami Realty Ltd.43.2041.152.0542.9842.9664806625
Expleo Solutions Ltd.283.90273.0510.85276.16275.3544251925
GFL Ltd.69.7066.752.9569.0568.986111329604
GSS Infotech35.5533.152.4033.7033.51886214529
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.5.004.850.1504.944.938482934795
Goldstone Technology9.258.950.3009.069.049604040389
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.219.90215.804.10216.64216.301091 K209 K
ICE Make Refrigeration Ltd.56.9555.001.9556.6756.64600016000
IDFC Mutual Fund - IDFC Nifty ETF122.00117.244.76119.93119.7183189
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd.66.9565.801.1566.8566.84282213
JIK Industries0.3500.3000.0500.3250.3224272927820
JM Financial Ltd.88.1086.201.9087.2487.15303 K292 K
JSW Steel Ltd.254.10251.452.65252.36252.187854 K6962 K
Jain Studio1.851.800.0501.821.821255270
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Jindal Stainless Ltd.38.0537.350.70037.5837.54321 K264 K
Jindal Worldwide65.1062.752.3563.4863.30186 K217 K
Kalpatarus Hospitality & Facility Mgt. Ser. Ltd.28.0026.401.6027.1827.0954000111 K
Karuturi Global 0.3500.3000.0500.3490.349427 K679 K
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.17.2015.651.5515.8615.72175 K66052
LT Foods Ltd.23.5022.900.60023.2723.241054 K244 K
Lloyds Steels Industries0.5500.5000.0500.5160.512461 K3080 K
MMTC Ltd.20.0017.952.0518.2718.0912712 K432 K
Macpower CNC Machines Ltd.76.8073.153.6574.5274.2835004000
Mahanagar Gas Ltd1020.851017.553.301018.351018.09437 K529 K
Malu Paper Mills25.4023.102.3023.3923.18107 K12069
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.4.003.750.2503.883.8755765558
Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares NASDAQ 100 ETF585.90580.805.10583.73583.50422627497
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1497.001459.1037.901467.761464.6837264
Nagreeka Exports14.1513.650.50014.0514.04116744499
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.883.90866.9516.95873.81872.753798332858
Nifty50 TR 1x Inv343.35340.552.80341.80341.6400
Nifty50 TR 2x Inv391.40388.253.15389.62389.4300
One Point One Solutions Ltd.11.4510.950.50011.0310.9911175992
Orient Press98.8593.155.7098.1598.08331390
PTL Enterprises36.2035.700.50036.1236.1264722689
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.145.30143.851.45145.16145.14243 K118 K
Pashupati Cotspin Ltd.62.0058.303.7061.1461.0548003200
Patel Engineering Ltd.14.7013.850.85014.3214.281763 K702 K
Premier Polyfilm Ltd.18.9017.401.5018.5318.493631253
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals18.0017.100.90017.2317.15878578867
Rane Engine Valves216.40210.206.20214.29214.0615111143
Regency Ceramics1.651.600.0501.641.631501037
Revathi CP Equipment370.00361.758.25367.44367.1732181
S E Power3.002.800.2002.962.96328935055
Salona Cotspin Ltd.66.0065.550.45065.9665.964942
Shirpur Gold Refinery7.206.900.3006.986.951289010916
Shoppers Stop Ltd.358.10349.059.05357.74357.71244486023
Shyam Century Ferrous Ltd.2.952.850.1002.902.89105432769
Silver Touch Technologies Ltd.125.00116.658.35117.51116.7310003000
Sintercom India Ltd.69.6568.001.6568.3968.26220004000
Star Paper Mills102.8097.055.7599.7499.42653 K87995
Steel Exchange India Ltd.16.8516.500.35016.6016.581987813740
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.2000.1500.0500.1710.168116 K567 K
TCI Finance Ltd.8.457.051.408.118.073948414031
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)52.0049.652.3550.6950.5530242557
Technocraft Industries (India)324.10309.8014.30323.93323.9118802249
The Paper Products Limited8.958.350.6008.558.50146 K22633
Tirupati Forge Ltd.27.3027.250.05027.2827.2832003200
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.5.805.700.1005.775.77458910208
Vascon Engineers Limited12.6512.100.55012.6012.59486 K125 K
Websol Energy System Ltd.23.7523.150.60023.2123.155304868989
Weizmann21.9521.650.30021.7321.71552617
Xpro India22.5021.351.1522.3822.374651174




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.