Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Above 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 30 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 40 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 23_Oct_2019_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing above 20 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.123.25115.058.20118.87118.41771 K108 K
ALLSEC Technologies298.60275.5023.10284.88283.4394331594
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.841.15832.658.50833.81833.0319402896
Agri-Tech (India)48.2045.203.0046.2045.99355998221
Albert David Ltd.351.40338.7512.65347.98347.6251215352
Almondz Global Securities9.659.200.4509.619.6154390
Anant Raj Ltd.31.1030.051.0530.5630.50205 K142 K
Anjani Portland Cement Ltd.144.40142.002.40143.54143.4513751130
Archidply Industries27.4026.401.0026.9526.9188495478
Arrow Textiles9.959.750.2009.919.9155394307
Arvind Fashions Ltd.459.75440.0019.75442.97441.20100 K44671
Arvind Ltd.46.6546.400.25046.4546.42990 K1358 K
Ausom Enterprise28.8527.351.5028.3128.26193363
Axis Mutual Fund - Gold ETF3370.003341.8528.153347.353344.97177500
Bank of Baroda92.4590.152.3091.3591.2322808 K24388 K
Bhageria Industries Ltd.109.35107.851.50108.88108.831617222638
Birla Sun Life Gold ETF3540.003500.0040.003512.133509.2085178
Brigade Enterprises Limit 200.80195.155.65196.31195.8479232189 K
Brooks Laboratories33.3533.250.10033.2933.281460515826
CARE Ratings Ltd.544.80525.0519.75529.77528.1993545177 K
Control Print Ltd.260.45242.7517.70245.55243.98143551186
Cox & Kings Financial Services Ltd.0.6500.6000.0500.6450.644197 K108 K
DB (International) Stock Brokers9.208.800.4008.878.8412100
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.29.5028.301.2029.1129.0646710873
DFM Foods Ltd.248.15246.901.25247.69247.642228352431
Deccan Cements348.85339.309.55346.66346.4336565085
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Dhunseri Investments198.70191.007.70198.68198.688091437
Eimco Elecon (India)297.80292.005.80293.53293.08675375
Electrotherm (India)133.85128.855.00133.75133.741464632060
Elgi Rubber Company16.5016.050.45016.3016.2814405203
Everest Industries Ltd.327.45322.904.55323.66323.271326521996
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd.1.000.9500.0500.9950.99545074102 K
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.545.85541.054.80542.35541.989442262
GFL Ltd.84.6082.901.7083.3783.24104 K226 K
GTPL Hathway Ltd.72.7070.152.5572.6872.671172 K45119
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Ltd.0.3000.2500.0500.2860.285550 K494 K
Godrej Industries Ltd.399.15393.255.90395.92395.58102 K140 K
Golden Tobacco28.1527.400.75028.1228.121254766
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.71.0070.500.50070.7470.712594648479
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.200.05198.551.50198.81198.67456 K246 K
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.79.2576.602.6577.2877.07614 K286 K
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.212.55208.504.05211.45211.331137 K605 K
HCL Technologies Ltd.1095.151064.4530.701077.131075.233914 K2751 K
Hindustan Motors Ltd5.655.350.3005.595.59371 K80531
IDBI Gold Exchange Traded Fund3520.203507.6012.603517.513517.2392121
IG Petrochemicals157.20156.700.500157.02157.002647094748
Impex Ferro Tech0.3000.2500.0500.2980.2988063600
India Cements Ltd.82.6079.303.3080.9280.743870 K1328 K
Indian Bank142.90126.3016.60128.91127.446848 K1275 K
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd.68.0065.852.1566.3866.202174915784
Inox Wind Ltd.35.5533.701.8534.3934.2799897178 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
JMC Projects (India)111.60109.801.80110.66110.56311 K96747
JSW Holdings Ltd.2776.152734.8541.302770.762770.196981077
JSW Steel Ltd.222.70219.703.00221.59221.478030 K8305 K
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.50.1548.751.4049.8549.82237 K61706
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.77.8076.900.90077.7177.70602210683
Just Dial Ltd.647.10625.2021.90639.94639.191976 K1934 K
KCP Sugar Ind Corp13.1012.150.95012.4312.35509 K124 K
KSK Energy Ventures Ltd0.5000.4500.0500.4880.487766 K373 K
KSS Ltd.0.1000.0500.0500.0960.0961033 K368 K
Kakatiya Cements160.30157.003.30157.75157.48319588780
Kamat Hotels (India)37.0036.250.75036.6736.643084442909
Karuturi Global 0.2500.2000.0500.2330.2321851 K3942 K
Kitex Garments88.9088.000.90088.8788.87189 K125 K
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd.56.1556.050.10056.1056.1068892200 K
Linc Pen and Plastics183.00182.100.900182.19182.104711718
Liquid Bees1000.00999.990.010999.99999.99703 K827 K
Lyka Labs17.2016.500.70016.6016.54115115326
MSP Steel & Power5.104.950.1505.015.001540582
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.5.855.600.2505.745.73544 K574 K
Maithan Alloys456.45447.608.85455.29455.171296921026
Mazda362.10357.005.10358.25357.85198113069
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.5.304.850.4505.105.081182425398
NACL Industries Ltd.27.7527.000.75027.5627.541406819811
NHPC LIMITED23.6023.100.50023.2323.192430 K3146 K
NaMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.28.0027.150.85027.9627.969759843484
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Nahar Capital and Financial Services71.0070.550.45070.7470.71141384
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.24.8024.500.30024.6724.6678917552
Nelcast39.2537.202.0538.9238.888163138577
Neuland Laboratories493.05480.5012.55484.40483.49192024781
Nifty PSU Bank2307.952261.0546.902268.742264.6100
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.5.205.000.2005.155.141772415377
Orient Press114.45110.004.45112.32112.09109126
Parabolic Drugs1.051.000.0501.031.0377551241
Patel Integrated Logistics22.2521.750.50022.2322.231985524948
Pearl Polymers8.758.400.3508.538.505003599
Petron Engineering Construction7.757.400.3507.667.65487781
Piramal Phytocare Ltd.20.9019.950.95020.4520.401851573
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd.386.95369.1017.85375.46374.2590294
Poddar Pigments Ltd.163.45162.051.40163.00162.954014235
Prajay Engineers Syndicate6.506.150.3506.196.153927218653
Premier Explosives Ltd. 172.00171.350.650171.45171.39291633596
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.14.4013.251.1513.6313.55399222435
Punjab & Sind Bank18.4018.250.15018.3318.332677081801
RS Software (India) Ltd.21.1017.603.5018.3218.03226 K98326
Raj Television Network Ltd.44.1042.102.0043.3943.3118884791
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals16.8016.200.60016.7816.77613410467
Ramkrishna Forgings289.45271.6517.80283.15282.49397 K25129
Rana Sugars2.302.150.1502.212.20296 K153 K
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.139.45126.3013.15129.04127.94339 K196 K
Sadbhav Infrastructure Projects Ltd.46.1042.503.6044.5144.353104214073
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Sagardeep Alloys Ltd.52.0051.001.0051.2951.22120035500
Salzer Electronics Ltd.118.90118.200.700118.59118.5645233872
Sambhaav Media2.752.450.3002.642.621448857188
Saregama India Ltd352.15343.109.05347.60347.124392910024
Sasken Communication Techno. Ltd.587.00583.853.15586.05585.95809018099
Shankara Building Products Ltd.315.75300.7515.00309.30308.626832466585
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art Ltd.154.90149.005.90154.23154.16900014000
Spencer's Retail Ltd.71.4066.654.7569.8769.711222 K274 K
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd.177.10172.105.00173.79173.454433045297
Steel Exchange India Ltd.10.8510.400.45010.5310.491669714032
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.73.5070.003.5070.8870.605271810833
Sutlej Textiles and Industries27.6027.000.60027.4327.4252147136
Suzlon Energy Ltd.2.702.650.0502.672.6710456 K18840 K
TCI Developers360.00349.0011.00351.05350.10581235
TGB Banquets and Hotels3.903.850.0503.883.88478213776
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.23.5021.801.7022.2722.1412027 K2681 K
Tanla Solutions Limited50.7548.352.4049.1448.97229 K271 K
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2070.102051.4018.702061.492060.582348 K5552 K
Tata Power Co. Ltd.61.1059.201.9060.4860.419254 K8748 K
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.2.802.700.1002.752.75399 K418 K
The Grob Tea Company Ltd.296.00281.0015.00288.14287.3119896
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Ltd.12.5012.300.20012.3212.3091765857
Tijaria Polypipes9.208.950.2509.159.14232011287
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1680.251670.0010.251673.991673.33241 K377 K
Ugar Sugar Works12.9012.050.85012.4012.35188 K49804
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Union Bank of India53.7052.601.1052.8552.7610388 K10565 K
Uttam Value Steels Ltd.0.1000.0500.0500.0650.0621406 K1937 K
Viceroy Hotels1.251.200.0501.251.252739213851
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.94.7091.902.8094.1594.09331 K129 K
Welspun Investments and Commercials153.05151.551.50152.36152.28836547
Xchanging Solutions53.7552.451.3053.0452.96268909360
Zenith Exports41.2538.552.7040.2340.132571033
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.201.00198.052.95199.32199.15287911
Zota Health Care Ltd.191.90188.703.20190.03189.832393221853
Zuari Agro Chemicals92.7589.353.4091.5491.415679969604
Zuari Global61.0059.651.3560.9560.94571715109




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.