Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Above 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 30 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 40 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 14-Jul-20 15:25 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every 5 Mins with Real time data

Intrady Price crossing above 20 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Airan Ltd.13.1012.750.35012.8712.84106 K73380
Apollo Sindoori Hotels Ltd.487.00457.4529.55469.85468.0462511618
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.25.9025.000.90025.7225.7124791306
ATN International0.2000.1500.0500.1820.180217155856
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.52.9550.452.5050.9350.713691218373
Berger Paints India Ltd.501.75499.752.00501.47501.44841 K858 K
Cera Sanitaryware2213.502212.151.352212.762212.6916952334
CMI Ltd34.8033.151.6534.1234.054417923338
International Paper APPM7.006.700.3006.906.892695014
DCM Shriram326.50306.2520.25312.21310.70271 K44935
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.132.25125.656.60129.48129.191725 K795 K
Dolat Investments Ltd.48.9046.252.6547.6747.54245 K59835
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.3977.953899.5578.403937.683933.441163 K535 K
Dwarikesh Sugar Industrial Ltd.25.1023.951.1524.4324.351452 K516 K
Eveready Industries89.1081.008.1082.0981.362039 K477 K
Excel Industries716.55711.804.75713.67713.372225926402
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
FDC Ltd.259.35239.9519.40256.97256.722361 K396 K
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.366.80344.8022.00355.75354.59434 K193 K
Gayatri Projects16.4015.800.60016.2716.26386 K323 K
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.69.5068.351.1569.4269.41211 K248 K
Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Ltd.0.7000.6500.05000.6720.669142 K138 K
Indowind Energy Limited3.603.450.1503.513.509372735337
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.51.9549.602.3550.1749.98557 K234 K
KM Sugar Mills9.608.601.008.928.85624 K240 K
Megasoft6.856.650.2006.816.805349632687
Mohini Health & Hygiene Ltd.16.6016.150.45016.2016.16180003000
NBI Industrial Finance Company Ltd.1580.001550.0030.001578.561578.417324
OCL Iron and Steel3.503.350.1503.423.41164249710
Orient Refractories168.80166.702.10166.92166.723223419071
Palash Securities Ltd.26.1024.901.2025.6225.575764
Ponni Sugars (Erode)156.00147.758.25150.75150.202322118271
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Rana Sugars4.204.000.2004.084.06487 K132 K
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.1025.951021.304.651024.931024.8391418139
Salona Cotspin Ltd.57.5055.052.4557.0557.0111266
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd.78.8577.551.3078.6778.661351631
SBI Mutual Fund - SBI-ETF 10 YEAR GILT204.00198.705.30199.71199.2676452
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.782.20772.459.75778.70778.3315972922
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.69.7067.702.0067.9367.741272 K1188 K
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.3500.3000.05000.3470.347535 K484 K
Sumeet Industries2.152.100.05002.132.13212 K133 K
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills18.0017.900.10017.9917.9917347192
TCI Finance Ltd.6.906.700.2006.796.7868441053
Titan Company Ltd.976.25966.359.90975.85975.803552 K2760 K
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2422.152359.6062.552401.392399.21548 K178 K
Ugar Sugar Works14.6513.900.75014.1914.15588 K111 K
UTTAMSUGAR78.4075.403.0076.3276.107609126981
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.256.30254.152.15256.19256.18642 K402 K
Vardhman Special Steels60.4559.301.1559.9359.8726771955
Williamson Magor and Company17.4517.000.45017.3417.33138523139
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.