Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Above 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 30 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 40 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 24_Jan_2020_16_13 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing above 20 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
20 Microns36.5033.702.8034.4434.22201 K10578
ABB Ltd.1329.051316.4012.651327.111326.91198 K13495
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd21.7520.501.2521.1221.05219947191
Andhra Bank17.0516.950.10017.0117.00305 K364 K
Ansal Housing Ltd.5.755.500.2505.535.501334828560
Asian Hotels (North)91.0088.402.6090.7090.67428010724
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd.39.7038.551.1539.2339.18118 K86453
Ausom Enterprise36.9035.251.6536.0335.9471050
Autoline Industries25.7025.250.45025.3125.2776871800
Axis Bank Ltd.737.40723.0014.40733.92733.559541 K20643 K
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 1.951.900.0501.911.911382659893
Bajaj Finance4194.504125.8068.704154.374150.15864 K1154 K
Balaji Telefilms Ltd.53.7051.951.7552.2052.04325 K45429
Beardsell Ltd9.909.700.2009.829.81380633
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Ltd.1.301.250.0501.281.28138 K132 K
Bharat Electronics Ltd.101.85101.150.700101.67101.666873 K21658 K
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.45.0043.451.5544.8844.8727348 K14871 K
Bharti Infratel244.30242.202.10242.57242.383975 K4466 K
Birla Sun Life Nifty ETF133.19132.900.290133.05133.0412720
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.4.154.050.1004.104.093101521682
Bosch Ltd.15022.4514973.8048.6515021.1715021.031046521615
CESC Ltd.753.25739.5513.70745.24744.40253 K411 K
CL Educate Ltd.76.0574.751.3075.3675.29582410553
Cera Sanitaryware2655.002639.9015.102642.262640.9285607598
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings Ltd.38.1538.050.10038.1038.10428685
Container Corporation of India Ltd.561.35552.908.45559.87559.721002 K1063 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Cubex Tubings13.8512.950.90013.1113.032552281
Cummins India Ltd.595.15569.3525.80577.30575.431515 K608 K
De Nora India231.00221.759.25223.58222.80137967509
Delta Magnets38.8538.000.85038.5638.53845402
DiGiSPICE Technologies Ltd.5.105.000.1005.065.0614294799
Dolat Investments Ltd.57.4049.757.6556.8856.83383 K40020
Dynacons Systems and Solutions26.5025.251.2526.3226.302097264600
EIH Associated Hotels306.80294.9011.90304.81304.60478344822
Eon Electric15.0014.400.60014.6514.6147443475
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd.411.10403.857.25409.00408.784436139080
Godrej Industries Ltd.439.80430.908.90436.02435.639045173852
Gujarat Apollo Industries131.90128.503.40131.73131.7287912
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.584.30567.1517.15578.85578.27129914060
HDFC Nifty ETF1287.001280.696.311283.321282.9380222
HDFC SENSEX ETF4398.954368.7030.254374.154371.5470134
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.11.5011.150.35011.1911.1572381076
Hindustan Foods Ltd.659.45628.1031.35657.77657.591201415337
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.2450.752428.4022.352437.762436.392178 K1812 K
ICICI Bank Ltd.533.85527.706.15532.93532.8317851 K17061 K
IDFC First Bank Ltd.44.0043.600.40043.9443.9314965 K13603 K
Impex Ferro Tech0.4000.3500.0500.3960.396507510364
Indo-National522.00515.406.60519.10518.7914611872
Intrasoft Technologies72.2068.803.4071.1170.991598270445
JSW Steel Ltd.271.90266.655.25270.32270.165991 K3529 K
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals26.9026.650.25026.7826.76554325088
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Jain Irrigation Systems (DVR)8.257.900.3508.178.167647516817
Jain Studio1.751.700.0501.731.721921941
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.128.65128.250.400128.52128.50561410844
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company14.0013.800.20013.9213.928859
KIOCL Ltd.121.40118.203.20119.75119.581300515457
KSS Ltd.0.1500.1000.0500.1170.113841 K1222 K
Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.521.55515.755.80517.46517.03140 K672 K
Khadim India Ltd.178.90176.602.30178.11178.035685937928
Khaitan (India) Ltd.20.8519.900.95020.7920.7911250310
Kirloskar Oil Engines152.80148.654.15150.24149.977805532670
Kotak Mahindra MF Nifty ETF127.40126.351.05126.59126.50290148159
LOTUS EYE 24.0023.750.25023.9223.91495620559
Lagnam Spintex Ltd.10.6010.100.50010.4310.42120006000
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 54.0051.502.5052.0051.791021814
Libas Designs Ltd.49.4048.301.1049.0449.00900015
Liquid Bees1000.00999.990.0101000.001000.00626 K1262 K
MINI_NIFTY12386.9512312.9074.0512323.1212316.4001699 M
Maharashtra Scooters4369.954332.5537.404368.954368.8412971271
Majesco Ltd.409.70397.2012.50401.24400.353599210348
Marico Ltd.340.55333.307.25340.15340.111786 K1760 K
Matrimony.com Ltd.479.90464.9015.00469.84468.7823941944
Max Financial Services Ltd.527.05518.308.75523.70523.342259 K898 K
Metalyst Forgings Ltd.5.004.800.2004.824.80422914990
Moksh Ornaments Ltd.26.5025.001.5025.6725.58120006000
Mold-Tek Packaging281.65277.104.55280.47280.351474814687
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Monnet Ispat & Energy Ltd.15.4014.700.70015.0314.99256 K330 K
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.145.10140.754.35142.37142.0911540 K6616 K
Music Broadcast Ltd.27.8027.100.70027.4327.39198 K362 K
NBCC (India) Ltd.37.4536.401.0536.5636.4719202 K21187 K
NLC India Ltd.57.8055.202.6057.6557.631040 K4362 K
NRB Bearings Ltd.103.90101.202.70102.24102.077455234395
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.48.6046.851.7547.1547.0065258217
Nifty Commodities3468.303440.9527.353460.113459.2500
Nifty Serv Sector17505.4517406.6098.8517451.2717445.5600
Nifty50 PR 2x Lev5332.755274.6558.105310.245307.8700
Nifty50 TR 2x Lev6935.206858.6576.556903.766900.4500
OM Metals Infraprojects23.7523.050.70023.6923.681899445935
Onelife Capital Advisors7.857.500.3507.637.611185821
Pfizer Ltd.4166.104055.80110.304085.784077.333692514673
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.116.35113.103.25116.19116.1713764 K93638 K
REC Ltd.141.45138.902.55139.55139.354240 K4489 K
Repro India656.25615.3040.95623.80620.3959841105
Rossell India77.6074.952.6576.1475.9999985207
S Chand & Company Ltd.89.8588.301.5589.2289.153015798
S&P CNX NIFTY12248.2512180.3067.9512208.8612204.720867 M
S.S. Infrastructure Development Consultants Ltd.11.3010.850.45011.0911.07150003000
SEL Manufacturing Company0.8000.7500.0500.7630.759164 K186 K
SKS Textiles Ltd.38.8537.001.8537.3537.1910001000
SPL Industries34.3534.200.15034.2334.223097220868
Sagardeep Alloys Ltd.67.4064.203.2065.2665.0412682532
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Sambhaav Media2.552.450.1002.532.532450312335
Sanco Industries Ltd.13.3512.650.70013.3213.32106 K280 K
Sanghi Industries40.9539.901.0540.1940.1266030141 K
Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd.709.00692.8516.15705.65705.29263241
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art Ltd.47.2045.002.2047.0046.9840002000
Sirca Paints India Ltd. 245.00234.9510.05236.27235.35249287479
Spentex Industries0.3500.3000.0500.3370.3353059439374
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television1.351.300.0501.331.33211391652
Stampede Capital Ltd.0.4500.4000.0500.4160.412150 K148 K
Standard Industries Ltd.12.7512.650.10012.7212.7223952777
State Bank of India324.05323.200.850323.82323.7922706 K33293 K
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.49.1548.900.25048.9248.901239212739
Syndicate Bank27.6527.500.15027.6227.61449 K735 K
TVS Motor Company Ltd.468.90464.404.50466.56466.311446 K1172 K
Tata Steel Long Products Ltd.436.55429.207.35431.23430.675428832055
Tech Mahindra Ltd.787.30768.9518.35777.82776.822364 K2018 K
The Western India Plywood Ltd.57.7555.002.7556.4056.261241
Thermax Ltd.1084.951068.3016.651072.031070.673746516589
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 279.70268.9010.80270.38269.403218011875
Transwarranty Finance4.804.600.2004.774.7726481805
UTI-Nifty Exchange Traded Fund1301.501285.9515.551295.621295.0014875424
Uniinfo Telecom Services Ltd.28.1527.151.0027.3827.29106 K14000
Uniply Industries12.5012.150.35012.4912.49523 K1383 K
Visesh Infotechnics0.1000.0500.0500.0740.0712116 K1437 K
Weizmann29.3529.200.15029.3329.331954912547
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Xpro India24.4022.801.6023.1423.0181043529
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.280.80279.251.55280.06279.9813636 K32391 K
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.6.306.000.3006.086.06644 K636 K




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.