Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Above 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 30 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 40 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 21-Aug-19 16:14 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intrady Price crossing above 20 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
SML Isuzu618.05600.2517.80605.51604.19381554592
Blue Star Ltd.716.20709.956.25714.59714.421900720801
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.2000.1500.0500.1700.1671368430202
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.691.70644.1047.60648.71644.18238 K10569
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd.5.655.400.2505.515.502774543050
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 275.00267.507.50271.54271.181450516299
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.740.30729.1011.20731.13730.17699 K398 K
Aro Granite Industries36.9535.251.7036.6036.5651975430
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.97.6091.456.1596.1395.98216 K60747
Omax Autos Ltd.44.4042.701.7043.7543.688518733399
Indian Card Clothing90.5086.504.0089.9089.8424469
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.147.00145.901.10146.85146.83301628294
JSW Holdings Ltd.2690.002669.1020.902684.682684.129525338
Steel Strips Wheels786.95782.904.05783.94783.6227601995
TVS Srichakra1652.001640.7511.251649.721649.481756760
Repro India514.75507.906.85512.15511.88752887
Goldstone Technology11.0010.800.20010.9610.961802118474
Can Fin Homes Ltd.379.10377.251.85378.75378.71122 K170 K
McDowell Holdings19.8016.503.3017.1816.905525011575
WS Industries0.6500.6000.0500.6480.6483225077100
PPAP Automotive189.00178.0510.95181.16180.33207611637
Radaan Mediaworks India1.451.400.0501.421.426741621860
Zenith Birla (India) Ltd 0.4000.3500.0500.3600.3561510910431
Orient Press121.95107.7014.25117.62117.1646235
WABCO India6100.206079.9520.256098.636098.4644662258
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd.5.455.100.3505.275.2517220123 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Current 20 EMAPrevious 20 EMALatest VolumePrevious VolumeView In Chart
Poly Medicure175.30171.903.40175.27175.2767512829
Eros International Media Ltd.12.5011.950.55012.4812.481948 K34082
Ravi Kumar Distilleries7.156.750.4006.826.7886172828
Piramal Phytocare Ltd.24.4523.800.65024.3924.386487412
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.93.1088.504.6091.4491.26125 K8292
Akash Infraprojects Ltd.60.9558.752.2059.4659.30100004000
Shankara Building Products Ltd.293.25289.953.30291.89291.757183584068
Naga Dhunseri Group Ltd.575.00521.6053.40566.90566.053657
R*Shares Long Term Gilt ETF20.0219.920.10019.9719.97322915778
Somi Conveyor Beltings14.8012.352.4513.2313.06187592388
Shanti Overseas (India) Ltd.27.2524.103.1525.7825.625400018000
Artemis Global Life Science Ltd.48.0047.500.50047.8247.802426427
GTPL Hathway Ltd.76.6073.652.9576.1776.127850714984
Trejhara Solutions Ltd.13.3512.750.60013.2613.2570461535
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd.129.85123.056.80126.79126.4710002000
Shreeoswal Seeds & Chemicals Ltd.22.9022.000.90022.8522.842000012000



(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.