Intraday Screeners are on daily Frequency and is Updated Every Minute. Data is Delayed by About 15 Mins
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Price Cross Above 5 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 10 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 15 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 25 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 30 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 40 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 50 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 100 EMAIntraday Price Cross Above 150 EMA
Intraday Price Cross Above 200 EMA  
Report Generated on : 20-May-19 16:13

Intrady Price crossing above 20 Day EMA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Reliance Industries Ltd.1325.901267.404.621311.581310.0712333 K7898 K
Bajaj Electricals Limited547.50530.253.25545.17544.93170 K83824
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd.314.30295.406.40309.49308.98536 K229 K
Reliance Power Ltd.7.056.0017.506.946.9399998 K48751 K
Tata Metaliks Ltd.615.40585.955.03613.24613.017121616999
Tata Power Co. Ltd.65.7561.407.0865.5065.4712597 K3714 K
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2143.952095.452.312126.802125.002625 K1947 K
Kec International Ltd.293.50276.955.98287.19286.53560 K110 K
Energy Development Company Ltd.7.056.852.926.956.946085748415
CESC Ltd.726.45663.059.56687.36683.25745 K819 K
Indowind Energy Limited5.104.708.515.055.047026414664
GVK Power & Infrastructures Ltd.6.806.258.806.786.782212 K690 K
Indo Tech Transformers Limited103.1593.2010.68100.52100.2443564925
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.188.05182.153.24187.81187.783536 K5728 K
Websol Energy System Ltd.24.7022.1011.7623.8923.819198146621
Mastek Ltd.470.00459.002.40461.55460.668017218852
Bank of India89.9081.7010.0487.6187.3715415 K12824 K
Canara Bank265.75245.558.23259.74259.117197 K3808 K
Allahabad Bank46.3542.608.8046.1946.177049 K2607 K
Bank of Baroda122.90112.259.49116.30115.6128831 K18188 K
Punjab National Bank88.3582.756.7785.6485.3534758 K26209 K
Bank of Maharashtra.16.2014.2014.0815.4515.373112 K698 K
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.78.0574.704.4877.5677.51906 K2080 K
Indian Bank254.40235.657.96246.17245.301874 K1151 K
Sun TV Network Ltd.563.35534.105.48557.13556.481612 K947 K
Sobha Ltd.482.65449.707.33467.02465.37280 K65982
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Bharti Airtel Ltd.340.10328.453.55330.47329.467713 K4042 K
Puravankara Ltd.72.9567.907.4472.1972.11164 K59137
DLF Ltd.173.75164.455.66171.63171.417512 K6369 K
Pfizer Ltd.3142.403011.254.363090.653085.20202609006
Cipla Ltd.565.45544.153.91554.34553.171586 K1194 K
Dabur India Ltd.382.40370.053.34380.80380.634140 K6586 K
Godrej Industries Ltd.483.60450.057.45482.19482.04611 K625 K
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.74.8073.751.4274.4574.41212 K130 K
Vedanta Ltd167.10160.953.82166.25166.167540 K8405 K
Exide Industries Ltd.214.90207.203.72212.42212.164344 K1058 K
Shoppers Stop Ltd.459.90456.950.646458.04457.845221433362
Ashok Leyland Ltd.87.5584.503.6186.8786.8034895 K13305 K
Bosch Ltd.17621.7517230.802.2717543.4417535.201094811099
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.157.65149.605.38151.77151.1512544 K22762 K
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.313.55305.552.62307.47306.83752 K758 K
Sadbhav Engineering Limited243.55221.2510.08229.82228.38138 K137 K
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.128.05119.107.51123.25122.743902 K2647 K
India Cements Ltd.102.7095.607.43100.80100.608186 K5545 K
JK Cement Limited910.85840.258.40860.41855.10153 K21188
Garware Offshore Services10.709.858.6310.5310.51160979585
Container Corporation of India Ltd.496.85479.103.70489.44488.66313 K350 K
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.38.8535.609.1337.3337.1710168 K5466 K
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.66.9063.555.2764.6264.38655 K594 K
ABB Ltd.1437.101391.103.311411.881409.224912821627
GAIL (India) Ltd.345.60333.053.77341.65341.232679 K2085 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Hindustan Construction Co. Ltd.12.9511.809.7512.9012.904792 K2780 K
Grasim Industries Ltd.890.30828.957.40858.72855.401949 K1774 K
Assam Company India Ltd.2.001.952.561.981.98143 K122 K
SANGHVI MOV120.45116.103.75119.93119.88110957436
Carborundum Universal Ltd.370.05358.553.21363.52362.835980914921
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.7084.606706.855.636778.206745.951286 K782 K
NCC Ltd.105.7594.8011.5597.5096.6319155 K9524 K
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.51.5048.855.4250.9750.916116 K5932 K
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.10.6010.253.4110.5910.59528 K617 K
Thermax Ltd.998.25948.655.23965.81962.40577 K19652
Voltas Ltd.590.00575.152.58588.47588.311591 K1517 K
Adani Enterprises Ltd.151.95119.3027.37128.74126.3037670 K4631 K
SML Isuzu780.00758.852.79773.30772.5997413935
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.362.00340.206.41352.71351.73215 K25839
Everest Industries Ltd.419.90410.102.39417.47417.214909414349
Castex Technologies Ltd.0.8500.8006.250.8490.84979908147 K
Bharat Forge Ltd.486.10454.207.02471.08469.505611 K502 K
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.62.8558.707.0761.8461.73202 K169 K
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd.228.35222.302.72224.37223.95109 K88581
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.149.35143.054.40148.18148.061826 K2000 K
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.1198.301141.205.001186.511185.27326 K270 K
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.38.5037.402.9438.1638.124024415129
Ramco Industries Ltd.202.60199.601.50202.43202.412145717287
Sagar Cements629.10598.655.09613.59611.9659841493
Sanghi Industries63.4559.107.3660.7060.41120 K37775
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
KCP Ltd.88.2585.003.8286.4286.237200731730
Prism Johnson Ltd.92.2087.405.4990.2190.00328 K98280
Britannia Industries Ltd.2801.202779.250.7902795.162794.52442 K533 K
Saregama India Ltd557.55519.157.40548.54547.593791912791
Tips Industries59.9059.101.3559.8559.8430905505
BAG Films & Media Ltd. 4.504.207.144.444.43190 K46918
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.377.85359.355.15371.41370.73396158628
ITD Cementation India121.55112.158.38116.93116.44155 K69398
JMC Projects (India)117.00110.655.74113.61113.257628890237
Vesuvius India Ltd.1180.001133.004.151144.551140.8224189372
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd.370.25341.308.48362.33361.50593 K160 K
Precision Wires India197.40187.905.06194.04193.69117382995
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.53.6550.206.8752.5252.407187 K5193 K
Andhra Sugars Ltd.346.70339.402.15343.11342.73319649465
Century Textile & Industries Ltd.986.65912.008.19920.00912.98964 K365 K
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.37.1035.753.7836.1736.07133 K81416
Gati Ltd78.9076.852.6778.6978.67556 K436 K
BSEL Infrastructure Realty1.951.808.331.841.83139 K15668
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.119.40108.2010.35112.25111.50691 K112 K
Engineers India Ltd.115.55108.206.79110.71110.204746 K1049 K
TITAGARH WAGONS LTD.65.0060.707.0862.7462.50268 K141 K
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.27.9027.601.0927.7527.73161 K171 K
Agro Tech Foods Ltd.558.45541.953.04552.70552.0962164130
Havell's India Ltd.755.55734.552.86745.11744.011914 K2154 K
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.0.3000.25020.000.2650.261130 K127 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.170.60153.8010.92160.12159.022919 K1031 K
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corp. Ltd.134.00128.004.69133.62133.58168 K222 K
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.724.75686.755.53690.78687.20169 K29491
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.255.45245.504.05249.44248.816301954177
PNB Gilts Ltd.33.0030.159.4530.5730.31429 K66520
JM Financial Ltd.85.7081.854.7084.6784.56491 K238 K
BEML Ltd.915.90839.309.13872.33867.742332 K1062 K
Praj Industries Ltd.134.05129.453.55132.17131.971782 K2395 K
Cummins India Ltd.766.05709.857.92717.95712.89958 K176 K
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 97.0590.407.3696.3896.31402 K409 K
Eimco Elecon (India)388.90374.953.72383.16382.56638763
Gujarat Apollo Industries146.45133.459.74145.40145.291605862
FERT. & CHEM. TRAVANCORE LTD.34.6533.752.6734.1134.056847756710
National Fertilizers Ltd.35.5034.752.1635.2835.26173 K262 K
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.97.8595.752.1997.0196.921122 K803 K
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.300.55282.206.50299.89299.82331 K181 K
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.56.9054.753.9356.6156.58922 K869 K
Aarti Industries Ltd.1622.001576.752.871582.001577.79197 K100 K
BASF India Ltd.1309.201238.705.691296.591295.26137573163
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1097.451032.806.261079.691077.821073 K901 K
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.116.85109.057.15112.33111.856115 K3173 K
REC Ltd.145.55136.306.79141.32140.884710 K3617 K
UFLEX Ltd.229.05221.353.48225.27224.87164 K40328
Time Technoplast Limited 88.8577.8014.2085.9585.641355 K111 K
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.26.0524.356.9825.5425.49102 K59225
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Hindustan Oil Exploration Co. Ltd.125.45122.902.07124.80124.73279 K252 K
Meghmani Organics Ltd.64.0060.505.7962.4662.30829 K432 K
Seshasayee Paper and Boards945.00927.351.90930.07928.5033414197
Berger Paints India Ltd.313.30300.354.31308.88308.41487 K417 K
India Glycols Ltd.259.50240.108.08249.38248.31114 K99263
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.1060.951019.904.021059.241059.06213 K134 K
Sonata Software Ltd.336.75332.451.29334.89334.694016258078
Nitco35.3533.156.6434.8034.74105 K43369
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.683.00670.001.94680.90680.684570730885
Jai Corp Ltd.109.55101.058.41108.42108.302211 K1055 K
Godawari Power & Ispat214.80194.6010.38211.24210.87132 K52598
Visa Steel Ltd. 7.006.606.066.996.99588819154
Jindal Stainless Ltd.38.0534.2011.2636.3836.201187 K212 K
DCW Ltd.17.8517.253.4817.7417.73145 K164 K
Panacea Biotec Ltd.192.45186.303.30187.80187.314541027715
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.188.30181.653.66182.42181.80337 K150 K
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.188.45183.252.84185.09184.748338743682
FDC Ltd.169.05164.452.80166.43166.153831113982
Donear Industries Ltd.38.2535.408.0537.8337.794157333069
Welspun India Ltd.53.9551.654.4553.7453.72437 K260 K
Alok Industries Ltd.4.054.001.254.044.043354 K2180 K
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd.5713.505419.605.425654.555648.3539524896
SEL Manufacturing Company1.051.005.001.031.03136 K27346
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.81.4576.955.8579.9979.84418 K20292
Zodiac Clothing Co. Ltd.246.70236.504.31244.61244.3915903921
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Century Enka Ltd.235.15225.254.40230.73230.26420758103
NELCO Ltd.290.40270.157.50283.96283.28119 K41434
Aarvee Denim and Exports23.4022.752.8623.1723.15161323535
Arvind Ltd.80.2074.208.0979.6479.585797 K5570 K
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.215.30200.657.30213.57213.39673 K378 K
Surya Roshni Ltd.243.50220.6510.36234.16233.187855542984
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.472.05459.502.73469.42469.143196311825
ITI Ltd.92.2079.8015.5487.9687.513088 K308 K
Rajshree Sugars and Chemicals23.4021.508.8422.2822.16114 K9065
United Spirits Ltd.553.45531.504.13537.40535.711832 K1647 K
Inspirisys Solutions Ltd.49.2547.004.7948.1648.0527211074
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.844.00819.353.01827.78826.0740899706
V.I.P. Industries Ltd.445.85427.804.22443.08442.79358 K192 K
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.482.85460.154.93466.35464.61114 K85517
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd.98.3091.357.6196.1195.88404 K85085
MMTC Ltd.25.6023.907.1125.4625.451421 K386 K
PTL Enterprises40.3539.851.2540.0139.9789624715
MRF Ltd.54761.3054369.700.72054657.5254646.6092035326
Transport Corporation of India Ltd. 301.00286.904.91289.89288.72139946085
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1168.251142.402.261166.631166.46620 K659 K
Centum Electronics450.00439.202.46445.21444.7189562278
BLB Ltd.4.403.7018.924.374.374157013756
Bhartiya International241.30226.456.56230.61229.4813821452
Bharat Rasayan4192.554015.454.414147.764143.051246400
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills179.75162.6010.55177.08176.8030353
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Balaji Amines Ltd.437.55398.559.79433.67433.264937623969
Autoline Industries48.4043.5511.1445.4445.132902425308
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.1266.151171.958.041188.541180.37150 K14345
Apcotex Industries Ltd.515.80501.752.80514.66514.5481732450
Alphageo (India)445.00407.059.32431.44430.01130073429
GHCL Ltd.244.55237.003.19242.00241.73169 K103 K
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.203.00196.003.57200.89200.672611855303
Ganesh Housing Corporation56.9552.508.4856.7956.775342330834
Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.1070.001039.852.901054.781053.1899728400
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.145.45138.554.98140.89140.41593 K325 K
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.549.70525.404.63543.26542.581457718773
FCS Software Solutions Ltd.0.2500.20025.000.2200.217247 K372 K
Deccan Cements408.00378.707.74395.48394.1683714182
Dhanalakshmi Bank Ltd.18.6017.605.6818.5918.59944 K271 K
DCM58.2555.654.6758.1958.18150543971
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.653.25619.655.42638.22636.644938 K2599 K
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.408.85379.707.68393.19391.542731 K1055 K
Lokesh Machines44.1542.553.7643.3443.26506137498
IZMO Ltd.51.6048.506.3951.5551.551807113372
Kotak Mahindra MF - Kotak PSU Bank ETF316.50293.587.81302.80301.36214942517
Maan Aluminium87.3083.953.9986.7086.64139841565
Malu Paper Mills24.4023.254.9524.3024.2921252211
NCL Industries140.85134.954.37137.74137.416492619687
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.86.3583.004.0485.2385.111490810497
Nagreeka Exports21.8520.009.2520.6920.57107716418
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd.40.1538.604.0240.0039.98113275951
Murudeshwar Ceramics19.5518.356.5419.3019.275238530920
NIIT Ltd.102.90100.852.03102.66102.64727 K529 K
Goldman Sachs Nifty Exchange Traded Scheme1239.301196.293.601204.231200.54118 K169 K
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.17.0016.254.6216.7516.7240811599
Hind Rectifiers125.00116.057.71120.51120.04184276738
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.1913.001776.807.671830.161821.4449667022
J.B. Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.340.25335.051.55336.06335.627483599794
JBM Auto243.50231.805.05242.68242.592598812354
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.201.80195.503.22201.09201.0266909829
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.237.35221.457.18236.82236.765193026525
Jindal Saw Ltd.82.6075.559.3379.2978.94858 K300 K
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.57.4055.703.0556.4456.341088 K3322 K
KEI Industries Ltd.409.45388.005.53394.08392.46114 K113 K
Goldman Sachs Nifty Junior Exchange Traded Scheme279.50270.553.31278.00277.84201 K72369
Kakatiya Cements176.65168.404.90170.71170.091452313993
SIL Investments174.75156.8511.41168.06167.3657254071
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.162.35156.203.94157.71157.2284883120 K
Shreyans Industries148.60139.406.60144.41143.974300730011
Subros263.35230.7014.15254.81253.917510925532
Sundaram Finance Ltd.1500.001406.456.651454.201449.383579347883
Star Paper Mills117.40107.309.41117.07117.046063818897
State Trading Corporation of India Ltd.118.80109.058.94117.20117.03308 K77947
Super Spinning Mills6.105.608.936.076.07122 K11522
Tata Coffee Ltd.90.8587.653.6588.0587.75730 K452 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Current 20 EMAPrevious Day 20 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Tainwala Chemicals and Plastics (India)60.9558.853.5759.3959.236001443
Trigyn Technologies Ltd.70.8568.753.0569.4869.348399983213
Timken India Ltd.560.00548.002.19554.94554.41352345186
Ucal Fuel Systems Ltd163.10156.903.95158.11157.58104877650
Uniphos Enterprises103.0099.853.15101.52101.36179783100
TVS Motor Company Ltd.493.40470.554.86482.68481.551035 K939 K
TVS Electronics186.10155.1019.99168.24166.36310 K16991
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1217.001162.204.721191.751189.09759 K619 K
Plastiblends India190.00174.109.13186.07185.66136621492
Prajay Engineers Syndicate8.507.956.928.318.29244301288
Goldman Sachs PSU Bank Exchange Traded Scheme352.00325.008.31336.37334.72103332260
PTC India Ltd.70.5567.554.4469.4169.291154 K336 K
Raj Rayon Industries Ltd.0.1000.050100.000.0760.0731362 K4404 K
Rane Holdings1199.401121.356.961192.711192.01103842837
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.885.00854.453.58872.18870.833329722397
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd.2.952.853.512.902.901052716576
R Systems International Ltd.46.9545.702.7446.8746.86111069749
RSWM166.45149.7011.19163.03162.6731147136 K
Sakuma Exports30.7528.906.4030.6130.60203 K159 K
Shivam Autotech35.4533.455.9834.8334.768071233717
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.80.5074.108.6479.2879.154231723309
Goldstone Technology13.0012.652.7712.7212.691571015850
Olectra Greentech Ltd.225.60206.809.09219.80219.195479314084
Ginni Filaments Ltd.12.9512.057.4712.7112.696349346414




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.