Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday 3 D EMA Below 13 EMAIntraday 5 D EMA Below 15 EMAIntraday 5 D EMA Below 20 EMA
Intraday 13 D EMA Below 34 EMAIntraday 20 D EMA Below 50 EMAIntraday 15 D EMA Below 100 EMA
Intraday 20 D EMA Below 100 EMAIntraday 50 D EMA Below 200 EMA 
Report Generated on : 18_Feb_2020_15_15 - Data Period- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener- 15 Day EMA crossing Below 50 Day MA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest 15 EMALatest 50 EMAPrevious 15 EMAPrevious 50 EMALatest VolView In Chart
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 76.5577.40-0.85079.8580.1080.3280.2554549
Aries Agro62.4563.90-1.45067.8568.0768.6268.3016949
Arrow Greentech Ltd.41.5543.70-2.15050.3451.0551.6051.443931
Autolite (India)20.5521.45-0.90022.3822.5022.6522.582248
BLB Ltd.3.954.10-0.1504.334.354.384.3613467
Bal Pharma39.2540.40-1.15043.1343.4943.6843.676074
Bedmutha Industries14.7015.40-0.70015.6715.7515.8115.796549
CARE Ratings Ltd.490.25511.40-21.150586.17592.21599.87596.37290 K
Camlin Fine Sciences66.5567.95-1.40074.2374.8575.3375.19498 K
Container Corporation of India Ltd.535.20551.35-16.150562.28564.87566.15566.08551 K
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.870.00935.00-65.0001024.711030.821046.811037.393802
Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.69.2069.55-0.35073.9074.2274.5874.43107 K
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd.10.7010.75-0.05011.5111.5811.6311.62105
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1340.001338.651.351347.861348.271348.991348.61187 K
Industrial Dev Bank of India7.307.55-0.2507.667.697.727.7147014
Inox Wind Ltd.37.6037.65-0.05038.2838.3438.3838.37111 K
JINDAL PHOTO LTD.13.5013.100.40013.9313.9413.9913.965193
Jay Shree Tea & Industries Ltd.47.5548.30-0.75050.5650.8050.9950.9435138
Kakatiya Cements178.15184.00-5.850193.30194.73195.47195.4036878
Kamat Hotels (India)35.3535.70-0.35037.2037.3737.4637.4612431
Khaitan (India) Ltd.19.4019.90-0.50019.9019.9519.9719.9721
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.572.00589.55-17.550630.76636.50639.15639.1410189
Kothari Products Ltd.60.5061.30-0.80068.9569.2170.1569.5713815
LG Balakrishnan and Brothers280.10282.35-2.250295.55296.63297.76297.3129925
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd. 50.0053.10-3.10051.9952.0452.2752.13706
MOIL Ltd.137.60139.15-1.550147.92148.89149.39149.35169 K
NameCurrent PricePrevious Price Change Latest 15 EMALatest 50 EMAPrevious 15 EMAPrevious 50 EMALatest VolView In Chart
Munjal Auto Industries43.0543.75-0.70046.0446.2346.4746.3677070
Murudeshwar Ceramics16.7016.85-0.15018.3018.3118.5318.3839020
Nahar Capital and Financial Services69.3070.50-1.20074.4574.6275.1874.832719
Nalwa Sons Investment725.00750.95-25.950765.10765.29770.82766.93157
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.198.05194.953.10210.67211.67212.47212.2330252
Nifty FMCG30389.8030481.10-91.30030704.0930719.5830748.9930733.040
Nila Infrastructures Ltd.4.404.65-0.2504.874.874.944.89109 K
Nitin Spinners50.5550.65-0.10053.4353.6153.8453.7321408
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Ltd.5.005.30-0.3005.485.525.555.5411581
Onelife Capital Advisors6.206.50-0.3007.247.277.397.32874
PTL Enterprises36.1036.000.10037.0237.0437.1537.0812674
Page Industries22776.6022549.30227.3023675.3223680.9823803.7123717.8954006
Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Ltd.127.10129.90-2.800134.14134.31135.14134.61365
Pritish Nandy Communications Ltd.14.5014.65-0.15015.5115.5115.6515.5531753
Ramco Systems Ltd.156.00158.50-2.500168.02168.93169.74169.4527403
Repco Home Finance Ltd.292.55300.70-8.150320.61321.54324.62322.7267258
SJVN Ltd.25.1525.000.15025.4525.4725.4925.493396 K
Sarda Energy and Minerals199.55201.10-1.550215.90217.21218.24217.9320236
Shah Alloys7.858.25-0.4008.608.658.718.68135
Sreeleathers Ltd.155.00159.75-4.750171.61173.18173.99173.9251814
Surya Roshni Ltd.163.20165.00-1.800173.12174.02174.54174.4747305
Sutlej Textiles and Industries28.5032.10-3.60031.7932.0932.2632.244911
TCI Developers354.00357.50-3.500366.21366.43367.95366.9454
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri36.7537.45-0.70038.5938.6838.8538.7653795



( Intraday Analysis is on 15 Mins Delayed Data. All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.