Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday 3 D EMA Below 13 EMAIntraday 5 D EMA Below 15 EMAIntraday 5 D EMA Below 20 EMA
Intraday 13 D EMA Below 34 EMAIntraday 20 D EMA Below 50 EMAIntraday 15 D EMA Below 100 EMA
Intraday 20 D EMA Below 100 EMAIntraday 50 D EMA Below 200 EMA 
Report Generated on : 20-Jun-19 16:13 - Data Frequency- Daily, Updated Every min with 15 Mins Delayed Data

Intraday Screener- 15 Day EMA crossing Below 50 Day MA

Futures & Option Shares  
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Todays 15 EMATodays50 EMAPrevious Day15 EMAPrevious Day50 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Puravankara Ltd.72.2570.752.1275.3375.4075.7775.534910260521
Cipla Ltd.551.30533.703.30553.75553.83554.10553.931986 K1137 K
Britannia Industries Ltd.2834.052875.70-1.4482904.212906.002914.232908.94425 K258 K
GRUH Finance Ltd.282.20281.400.284298.80299.02301.17299.711108 K3209 K
JM Financial Ltd.82.8582.050.97587.5887.6988.2687.89404 K1040 K
AIA Engineering Ltd.1682.051685.85-0.2251741.531746.231750.031748.854107112126
Action Construction Equipment Ltd. 95.4097.40-2.053100.36100.41101.07100.61246 K104 K
BASF India Ltd.1313.551318.15-0.3491346.551348.191351.261349.601825610436
Max Financial Services Ltd.421.40413.701.86426.90426.91427.69427.13487 K1017 K
Surya Roshni Ltd.231.25235.60-1.846242.63242.68244.26243.152258640131
Cybertech Systems and Software40.8539.553.2944.4844.6845.0044.84879310734
SIL Investments173.00168.952.40178.41178.74179.18178.979872851
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals9.559.352.1410.0710.1010.1410.124380811062
Shalimar Paints72.5573.30-1.02379.4679.6280.4579.914992647071
Gayatri Projects159.15159.95-0.500167.12167.39168.26167.73159726237
Hinduja Global Solutions627.00630.05-0.484636.87636.88638.28637.28908374951
Shakti Pumps (India)402.95396.651.59421.17422.43423.77423.234282038497
Pennar Industries Ltd.33.7534.30-1.60335.6335.7535.9035.838118953212
Snowman Logistics Ltd.31.7030.055.4933.1633.2533.3733.31381 K263 K
Kitex Garments100.9097.453.54103.88104.12104.30104.256437850364
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.1379.001388.05-0.6521414.141416.691419.161418.236342288
Alankit Ltd.30.9530.401.8133.4133.4333.7633.53433 K641 K
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.2198.002206.80-0.3992346.762354.232368.012360.6131803388
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.625.00618.801.00662.13665.42667.43667.0731503968
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.254.15257.05-1.128263.60264.26264.95264.671223518409
Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.239.95238.000.819245.62245.90246.43246.1491302987
NameCurrent PricePrevious Day Price Change % Todays 15 EMATodays50 EMAPrevious Day15 EMAPrevious Day50 EMATodays VolumePrevious Day Volume
Priti International Ltd.90.0089.001.12101.58102.29103.24102.7916001600
NIFTY MIDCAP 10017427.1017145.101.6417565.0017573.5217584.7017579.5000


(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.