Intraday Screener (Update Freq - 1 Min)   Price/Vol, Pivots, New High    SMA / EMA    Over Bought/Sold   Tech Indicators   Candlestick
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
AUTOMOBILES 2 AND 3 WHEELERS AUTOMOBILES 4 WHEELERS BANKS CEMENT AND CEMENT PRODUCTS
COMPUTERS HARDWARE COMPUTERS SOFTWARE / IT CONSTRUCTION CONSUMER DURABLES
ENGINEERING FINANCE FINANCE HOUSING MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT
PHARMACEUTICALS PETROCHEMICALS POWER more...
Performance of Stocks COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Recent Chart Patterns of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Technical Indicators of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS
Moving Average of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Exponential Moving Average of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Highs Lows of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS
Price Range of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS

Price Range of Stocks of sector COMPRESSORS / PUMPS

NameSymbolCurrent Price 3 Day Period 5 Day Period) 10 Day Period 30 Day Period 3 Months Period 6 Months Period 12 Months Period
Bright Solar Ltd.BRIGHT6.750.4250.4370.3780.4262.484.846.80
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.DYNAMATECH1276.8122.55115.2682.7364.01272.52227.09235.10
Elgi Equipments Ltd.ELGIEQUIP268.310.486.905.996.8323.7227.1233.06
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.INGERRAND651.7536.4021.4414.2710.3524.3854.2460.60
Kirloskar BrothersKIRLOSBROS162.69.727.847.216.1329.6032.6230.12
KSB Ltd.KSB689.3562.1840.0529.1527.0596.0092.1683.48
Revathi CP EquipmentREVATHI385.014.2322.1630.3125.8696.20115.3581.60
Shakti Pumps (India)SHAKTIPUMP310.6512.9513.6112.7314.7558.0882.1975.10
*Blue Chip - Shares that are part of BSE 30, Nifty 50, BSE 100, CNX 100, CNX Nifty Junior

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.