Real Time Screeners Intraday Screeners now on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 mins)
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
AUTOMOBILES 2 AND 3 WHEELERS AUTOMOBILES 4 WHEELERS BANKS CEMENT AND CEMENT PRODUCTS
COMPUTERS HARDWARE COMPUTERS SOFTWARE / IT CONSTRUCTION CONSUMER DURABLES
ENGINEERING FINANCE FINANCE HOUSING MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT
PHARMACEUTICALS PETROCHEMICALS POWER more...
Performance of Stocks COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Recent Chart Patterns of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Technical Indicators of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS
Moving Average of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Exponential Moving Average of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS Highs Lows of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS
Price Range of COMPRESSORS / PUMPS

Click here to view Upgraded Sector Analysis

Price Range of Stocks of sector COMPRESSORS / PUMPS

NameSymbolCurrent Price 3 Day Period 5 Day Period) 10 Day Period 30 Day Period 3 Months Period 6 Months Period 12 Months Period
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.DYNAMATECH512.9519.0021.3123.1927.7470.20259.49233.60
Elgi Equipments Ltd.ELGIEQUIP156.557.4010.006.794.9317.1551.5644.40
Ingersoll Rand (India) Ltd.INGERRAND638.056.508.456.425.6214.8833.0152.45
Kirloskar BrothersKIRLOSBROS105.16.206.306.585.1414.0036.5031.63
KSB Ltd.KSB515.8526.7021.4519.0320.4261.55145.82116.01
Revathi CP EquipmentREVATHI345.623.0535.9931.7527.4070.40125.31109.31
Shakti Pumps (India)SHAKTIPUMP162.457.557.317.368.2022.8369.1561.96
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr
*Blue Chip - Shares that are part of BSE 30, Nifty 50, BSE 100, CNX 100, CNX Nifty Junior

( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.