TSR DIY Screener - A flexible way to create powerful strategy
  •   Powerful Strategy Builder
  •   Techno-Funda Filters in One
  •   Auto Refresh/Alerts
  •   TSR Live Plan @991/Yr
Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Woodies Pivot Point of Stock Futures , Expiry 29/09/2022Woodies Pivot Point of Stock Futures , Expiry 24/11/2022 

Woodies Pivot Point of Stock Futures , Expiry 27/10/2022

NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.500.35478.10452.18462.35485.53493.85515.18
Aarti Industries Ltd.854.95856.85830.14839.97866.23873.72897.64
ABB Ltd.3124.653145.803095.213118.933150.023172.683202.71
Abbott India Ltd.17853.8017942.5517623.8917743.6318048.1318141.4818419.59
ACC Ltd.2488.902507.252417.002452.802532.122561.702634.80
Adani Enterprises Ltd.3674.303691.203617.733647.603709.503734.803792.12
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.913.80920.45889.29900.68931.63940.23968.39
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.111.85112.20107.60109.55113.13114.85118.20
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.335.15336.45325.99329.83340.17343.08352.49
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.3257.853246.953197.603219.203255.153274.703308.60
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.503.30505.20494.09498.18509.12512.23522.19
Ambuja Cements Ltd.539.35543.10521.78531.70545.07554.50567.37
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.4418.454447.054178.904278.504538.984615.604853.10
Apollo Tyres Ltd.285.25286.25279.26282.68286.47289.82293.56
Ashok Leyland Ltd.159.30160.05154.08156.40161.82163.70168.68
Asian Paints Ltd.3395.253418.853372.833393.353425.483444.353474.83
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Astral Ltd.2315.952301.902234.072268.002301.872335.802369.67
Atul Ltd.9254.159264.909131.709184.409301.979345.409453.70
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.637.85640.75616.73625.35649.78656.15678.32
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.517.05519.55507.39511.98523.53527.12537.69
Axis Bank Ltd.768.60774.15754.86762.68779.03785.63800.76
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3698.903669.703604.933629.753689.873709.653764.72
Bajaj Finance7507.157538.707329.097409.937602.627667.487844.19
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1721.901724.301672.511692.631739.721755.981799.21
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.1890.051898.651857.701873.651910.721923.651957.70
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.360.75362.15350.20354.70366.08369.60380.00
Bandhan Bank Ltd.278.15279.25268.17272.95281.28285.55293.38
BANK NIFTY39546.2039817.5038899.3139257.7240085.9840377.2841138.41
Bank of Baroda132.50133.25127.56129.68135.20136.82141.86
Bata India Ltd.1854.351863.251804.441825.971884.231900.531953.54
Berger Paints India Ltd.633.70637.80628.60633.05638.20642.55647.60
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bharat Electronics Ltd.106.65107.45103.92105.25108.62109.65112.73
Bharat Forge Ltd.747.10750.90721.71732.08762.18769.73797.01
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.58.0058.4556.3457.1859.0359.7361.44
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.311.95314.15309.21311.27315.23317.02320.71
Bharti Airtel Ltd.771.35769.25754.29759.77774.57778.73792.19
Biocon Ltd.283.80285.70278.15280.85288.57290.55297.55
Birlasoft Ltd.299.15300.65293.42296.05303.28305.25311.83
Bosch Ltd.16223.3016288.9515895.1916040.2216427.2016537.6816890.09
Britannia Industries Ltd.3796.703810.603760.543780.033825.383841.183882.84
Can Fin Homes Ltd.517.45512.85484.02497.80514.55527.90544.22
Canara Bank229.10230.65219.03223.20235.02238.10248.82
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.329.50330.75313.91320.22336.37341.28356.01
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company738.50740.35701.32715.85753.65764.85799.32
Cipla Ltd.1068.101066.701043.721052.451074.071080.951100.72
City Union Bank Ltd.176.15173.90169.04171.07174.95176.72180.34
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Coal India Ltd222.85224.30219.19221.53224.88227.08230.29
Coforge Ltd.3336.553294.753185.013225.783332.373363.723460.91
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1578.101582.001566.561573.831583.221590.171599.26
Container Corporation of India Ltd.726.55731.20707.22716.10739.50746.30767.63
Coromandel International Ltd.1008.401009.75969.25983.901024.681035.601072.65
Crompton Greaves Ltd.401.80397.70390.85394.20397.90401.20404.85
Cummins India Ltd.1219.001224.651190.471202.751237.481246.551278.08
Dabur India Ltd.568.55571.50564.86567.38573.65575.62581.36
Dalmia Bharat Ltd.1580.101589.251513.271540.651617.551637.851707.68
Deepak Nitrite2163.702177.052119.812145.582184.672208.532245.71
Delta Corp Ltd.209.55212.90208.24210.67212.62215.12217.14
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.3642.603664.803540.313603.633661.953725.973785.01
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.4314.354272.404114.014171.524330.224373.274517.51
DLF Ltd.369.95372.25360.74365.12375.90379.38389.24
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.2514.902344.302234.522295.652327.672392.952429.13
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.4139.204160.904098.214121.574182.184200.224255.51
Eicher Motors Ltd.3688.453658.153529.073582.153688.723734.153833.07
Escorts Kubota Ltd.2076.652054.451951.661989.222091.332119.672212.56
Exide Industries Ltd.158.35159.30155.41156.98160.32161.62164.71
Federal Bank Ltd.116.75117.50111.79113.98119.28121.02125.89
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.104.95105.00101.40102.75106.20107.25110.40
GAIL (India) Ltd.86.0086.4584.0584.9587.2587.9590.05
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.384.70385.35378.21381.18386.97389.53394.91
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.37.2037.2535.6636.3237.6038.1839.36
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.890.45894.35877.48883.90899.72904.80919.27
Godrej Properties Ltd.1227.951232.801203.811214.481243.021251.121277.11
Granules India323.45324.60314.06318.48326.88330.73338.56
Grasim Industries Ltd.1697.401706.501673.951686.201717.231726.801755.15
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.667.35670.30642.58652.60680.53688.00713.37
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.234.10235.30227.51230.47237.78240.13246.81
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Havell's India Ltd.1306.451313.701291.851303.701311.231323.701331.85
HCL Technologies Ltd.895.85891.95873.42880.55897.65903.35919.03
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.1886.801897.501866.631878.651906.601916.351942.02
HDFC Bank Ltd.1446.151456.701415.881432.701466.271480.701511.88
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.539.45543.35536.50539.70543.95547.00551.10
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2762.052775.802701.582732.152793.232819.452876.18
Hindalco Industries Ltd.396.35399.40385.50390.85403.67407.95419.70
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.2438.802453.202361.812403.772463.152502.622559.51
Hindustan Copper Ltd.113.65114.15110.68112.05115.12116.25119.07
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.226.85228.45223.79225.82229.23231.07234.29
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.2682.052687.102650.512665.032697.182709.182738.81
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.40167.7040376.3539792.5140018.5340552.1040734.1841223.82
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.2353.252367.252314.732336.652378.822397.852437.12
I T C Ltd.346.40348.15342.35345.30348.02351.00353.75
ICICI Bank Ltd.882.25888.55868.77876.55894.18900.55916.77
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1179.401186.851158.421168.851196.951204.851230.42
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company545.55543.15530.29535.73545.80550.58559.99
IDFC First Bank Ltd.48.7048.9046.5747.5549.4050.2551.98
IDFC Ltd.65.9066.3063.8464.8866.8267.7369.54
India Cements Ltd.253.40255.25244.12248.25259.08262.25272.12
Indiabulls Housing Finance118.15118.65112.03114.40121.15122.90129.03
Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.4402.254409.404336.824370.854415.434447.954491.03
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.147.10147.95142.11144.53149.30151.37155.81
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.326.80328.25317.80322.15330.58334.35342.20
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.67.4567.7566.7667.1767.9768.3369.06
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp Ltd.685.80671.00647.07656.05678.97685.95706.88
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.409.85411.95396.15402.15417.02421.75435.35
Indus Towers Ltd.193.10192.55189.81190.88193.37194.22196.51
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1183.351191.651158.151171.601200.451211.701238.35
Info Edge (India) Ltd.3898.653899.003763.163811.533951.153986.474113.06
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Infosys Ltd.1365.451360.001332.621343.251368.171376.751399.62
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.543.95546.45526.15533.40554.18559.50578.35
Interglobe Aviation1844.251853.601800.991823.271864.321883.921922.29
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.873.95868.05856.84861.38870.90874.72883.54
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.425.80427.30412.86419.17429.72435.42445.36
JK Cement Limited2664.902664.002534.092588.722691.522739.282835.19
JSW Steel Ltd.669.00673.25657.34663.73677.43682.77695.44
Jubliant Foodworks Limited621.05623.55598.85608.10631.82639.00660.65
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1862.701873.351825.311847.421878.431899.271929.01
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.76.0076.3573.7074.7077.2278.0080.30
L&T Technology Services3446.953406.653285.913330.823447.873482.473589.21
Larsen & Toubro Infotech4417.904428.454328.334366.154461.084490.754577.53
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1856.851869.551836.491849.031880.201890.081918.59
Laurus Labs Ltd.510.30514.25500.13505.35519.15523.15535.72
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.401.95404.30384.55392.05410.63416.55433.55
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Lupin Ltd.648.35652.95636.81642.83658.43663.08677.31
Mahanagar Gas Ltd837.95842.25809.70820.95855.65863.55894.90
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.194.40195.20175.31182.72201.95207.67225.21
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1272.301277.151225.091246.031290.731308.281349.59
Manappuram Finance Limited95.0595.4592.4993.5796.5097.3299.99
Marico Ltd.542.95545.15536.51539.73548.10550.58558.21
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.9343.459385.659222.419295.389408.739475.939583.51
Max Financial Services Ltd.781.65783.25752.88764.75792.08801.75826.88
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd.1460.251463.151411.471436.751464.651489.551517.08
MindTree Ltd.3148.203151.653065.823097.653181.223205.653281.82
MphasiS Ltd.2019.452028.501977.251996.502045.502060.502105.25
MRF Ltd.82599.1081928.9579690.8980588.2382520.1483269.6885053.79
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1261.951267.251223.601243.051273.581291.451320.40
Muthoot Finance1002.50947.85910.69925.02959.17970.671001.99
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.73.0573.3070.7671.7873.9874.8376.86
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.4628.254663.504563.364601.384695.654725.624811.86
Nestle India Ltd.18495.9018580.0518415.0118487.2818607.4018672.8318786.11
NMDC Ltd.127.90128.70124.04125.87130.02131.52135.34
NTPC Ltd.163.95164.70159.52161.65165.93167.75171.73
Oberoi Realty Ltd.970.30975.95945.60957.35985.08994.551020.00
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.128.60129.10127.24128.23128.95129.98130.74
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.2993.703006.252955.632974.553023.283037.953082.42
Page Industries53078.1053259.4052217.2052734.4053269.8053784.4054317.20
Persistent Systems Ltd.3148.003165.303062.653101.953197.373228.653316.05
Petronet LNG Ltd.205.50206.20202.81204.17207.08208.22210.91
PI Industries Limited3058.253076.152941.093001.123096.133151.173241.19
Pidilite Industries Ltd.2800.652812.452768.692791.722809.372833.172851.59
Piramal Enterprises955.80959.00933.69943.92965.45974.08993.99
Polycab India Ltd.2580.802544.352468.882501.552557.852587.152640.07
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.110.20110.65107.97109.00111.48112.30114.58
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.202.55203.75185.54192.97208.20214.53228.64
Punjab National Bank38.1538.4036.3637.1339.0839.6841.46
PVR Limited1737.451742.351685.361712.021747.231772.671806.66
Rain Industries Ltd.170.50171.05163.70166.50173.38175.60181.90
RBL Bank123.00123.70119.22121.00124.93126.40130.02
REC Ltd.101.30101.7599.40100.30102.48103.20105.20
Reliance Industries Ltd.2439.502456.252411.342427.222473.772485.282527.44
S&P CNX NIFTY17327.3017394.2017118.7917224.5217479.4517563.8717797.49
Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd.118.10118.70114.96116.32120.05121.07124.46
SBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.915.55919.30888.51899.98929.78938.62965.81
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1273.001281.101262.901271.001283.771291.201303.30
Shree Cement Ltd.21201.4020931.7520325.7120552.4221135.2321311.0821843.01
Shriram Transport Finance Co. Ltd.1203.151203.151166.211180.381214.631225.931257.31
Siemens Ltd.2854.452874.352798.432825.652902.982923.052993.22
SRF Ltd.2572.352589.352530.342553.132607.272625.582675.24
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
State Bank of India550.60553.55540.61545.38558.10561.72573.31
Steel Authority of India Ltd.78.1578.4075.4676.5879.3580.2382.76
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.921.10925.10902.80915.10922.03935.10942.80
Sun TV Network Ltd.507.55510.10494.62500.50515.07519.70533.03
Syngene International Ltd.556.00557.10545.45550.25559.83563.95572.85
Tata Chemicals Ltd.1134.401139.451111.001122.151147.651156.751180.20
Tata Communications Ltd.1168.851172.501127.201144.201187.571200.801240.40
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2982.052995.002957.502971.203008.473018.803052.70
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.781.55786.90765.68773.75793.67800.05818.28
Tata Motors Ltd.423.10424.40414.73418.75426.57430.05437.32
Tata Power Co. Ltd.224.50225.60218.05220.90228.07230.30236.85
Tata Steel Ltd.104.30104.85101.36102.77105.73106.92109.66
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1035.101038.851011.291024.021041.631053.671070.59
The Ramco Cements Ltd.731.40719.45703.88709.50725.22729.40743.67
Titan Company Ltd.2672.452687.952618.952644.602711.552731.302792.35
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1516.201524.001499.241509.031530.921538.971559.14
Torrent Power Ltd.521.75523.00512.15516.10526.93529.90539.75
Trent Ltd.1433.651440.001378.991404.331453.781475.671521.69
TVS Motor Company Ltd.1037.551040.551003.261019.531046.901061.581087.36
UltraTech Cement Ltd.6139.956181.156063.756106.456223.826255.856362.55
United Breweries Ltd.1644.701650.551615.851636.101642.821665.001673.65
United Spirits Ltd.871.30876.05855.15864.80878.18887.30900.15
UPL Ltd.702.85706.20686.92693.75713.70718.65736.73
Vedanta Ltd279.55281.00273.40276.40283.13285.60291.80
Vodafone Idea Ltd.8.959.008.698.829.059.189.39
Voltas Ltd.900.80902.65882.76892.83902.33912.48922.06
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1655.701666.251638.801650.101672.721682.401703.40
Wipro Ltd.394.35396.30390.49392.77397.95399.82404.59
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.260.95262.65249.09254.27266.90271.02282.59
Zydus Lifesciences Ltd.356.75359.20351.05354.00362.20364.40371.85
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.