Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Woodies Pivot Point of Stock Futures , Expiry 23/02/2023Woodies Pivot Point of Stock Futures , Expiry 27/04/2023 

Woodies Pivot Point of Stock Futures , Expiry 29/03/2023

NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Gujarat Gas Co. Ltd.449.90452.55448.01449.97453.37455.12458.31
Aarti Industries Ltd.531.50536.55525.78531.65535.25541.45545.37
ABB Ltd.2814.852854.552809.932828.202865.322880.902915.33
Abbott India Ltd.20985.7021196.1520908.8321004.6021323.8521387.7021675.02
ACC Ltd.1904.151926.101684.341797.031947.952055.172200.64
Adani Enterprises Ltd.2892.852887.202490.952697.652864.333076.753249.15
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.597.00605.85520.66559.57615.67652.12705.76
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.136.10137.80134.11135.93137.88139.68141.61
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.250.10253.95248.97251.55253.72256.35258.58
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.3001.502935.002921.002929.002932.332941.002945.00
Ambuja Cements Ltd.387.50389.55319.66353.67392.03425.42463.16
Apollo Hospitals Enterprises Ltd.4237.704291.304154.594234.274261.084348.324382.69
Apollo Tyres Ltd.311.85315.85306.84311.73314.83319.98323.34
Ashok Leyland Ltd.144.30146.40141.25143.25147.93149.55153.85
Asian Paints Ltd.2766.202799.052712.022762.652780.082835.452857.63
Astral Ltd.1970.651992.801960.931975.101997.502010.502031.73
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Atul Ltd.7026.657032.506907.066966.827040.387098.187169.76
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.606.25606.00587.04597.98602.12614.02619.14
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.411.35416.60409.06412.28418.08420.93426.36
Axis Bank Ltd.871.85883.45844.13865.30879.42901.60916.72
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3841.153884.203793.663828.573911.823939.824016.16
Bajaj Finance6021.806097.755788.995964.476041.476231.036322.09
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1343.851359.601316.001339.151356.001380.051397.80
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.2174.252182.152150.722168.452176.782195.852205.53
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.363.45366.55357.27361.55367.52371.55377.27
Bandhan Bank Ltd.241.90244.85236.10240.35245.18249.35254.10
BANK NIFTY40387.4040914.7539413.9840232.4040733.3241597.1042143.37
Bank of Baroda158.90160.70150.03155.45160.47165.95171.03
Bata India Ltd.1511.901532.451505.981521.651525.951543.251549.17
Berger Paints India Ltd.554.10554.40534.64546.08550.25562.73567.94
Bharat Electronics Ltd.88.9589.3584.2486.5290.0792.1795.54
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bharat Forge Ltd.865.10873.45855.51865.43870.93881.48887.61
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.74.0574.8072.6573.8074.6075.8076.65
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.335.10339.30333.21336.42338.85342.17344.71
Bharti Airtel Ltd.770.20777.70768.40773.20777.30782.20786.40
Biocon Ltd.233.45236.00230.62233.50235.50238.50240.62
Birlasoft Ltd.294.80298.20287.82293.35297.30303.05307.23
Bosch Ltd.16590.7016595.0016421.4816487.3016650.8316702.7016852.27
Britannia Industries Ltd.4406.754452.254349.994409.724429.304494.784520.09
Can Fin Homes Ltd.540.70544.00538.95541.05545.13546.95550.75
Canara Bank292.15295.65278.44287.07295.57304.22312.74
Chambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.289.80291.30284.47287.85291.40294.75298.27
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company710.75718.25699.46710.62713.53725.88729.96
Cipla Ltd.1034.401047.451032.491038.621051.031056.271067.79
City Union Bank Ltd.152.25153.95149.30152.00152.95155.90157.10
Coal India Ltd225.85226.00219.83223.40224.70228.60230.22
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Coforge Ltd.4418.654386.854250.034323.804372.554449.904502.23
Colgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1450.651466.301451.231459.751463.671472.851477.43
Container Corporation of India Ltd.625.20630.40615.96622.18633.08638.63648.86
Coromandel International Ltd.859.50867.00855.75861.50866.67872.50877.75
Crompton Greaves Ltd.328.80333.35321.60328.65330.22338.05340.40
Cummins India Ltd.1390.201386.801369.171377.451388.231396.151406.58
Dabur India Ltd.558.05564.95558.50562.30563.42567.60569.10
Dalmia Bharat Ltd.1717.551730.451678.081703.251733.151757.651786.87
Deepak Nitrite1839.451844.851807.301824.801848.251864.901887.50
Delta Corp Ltd.189.20191.80185.10187.95193.13195.65200.50
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.3366.403392.003360.303373.203399.873410.803435.50
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.2679.802687.802470.082591.652653.902783.952854.68
DLF Ltd.353.15356.95341.10348.40358.62365.50375.30
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.2058.302034.851993.412017.622025.532052.072062.31
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.4328.804374.304331.544353.624372.424394.974414.24
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Eicher Motors Ltd.3191.453227.103068.513150.883218.923303.333373.41
Escorts Kubota Ltd.2026.402010.001993.682001.852009.972018.152026.27
Exide Industries Ltd.176.45178.25168.38172.75179.75183.75190.38
Federal Bank Ltd.133.05133.55129.11131.53133.03135.58137.21
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.107.10108.30102.83105.95107.27110.65112.22
GAIL (India) Ltd.94.9595.5088.3491.6796.1599.33103.64
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.371.15376.20367.30370.75378.87381.65389.10
GMR Airports Infrastructure Ltd.37.0037.4036.3836.9037.3737.9038.38
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.903.80914.10898.90906.70913.57921.50928.50
Godrej Properties Ltd.1165.201179.801123.111150.431182.551209.181240.61
Granules India291.35295.20284.35290.70292.73299.70302.35
Grasim Industries Ltd.1598.601615.101596.001607.401610.171622.801626.80
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.527.65534.75517.97524.55539.58544.95558.78
Havell's India Ltd.1176.551182.251175.251177.901184.521186.601192.65
HCL Technologies Ltd.1134.751144.501106.991128.531137.081160.471170.89
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.1872.651892.051839.761862.881900.131921.231956.46
HDFC Bank Ltd.1614.151633.401586.461612.621626.221654.181669.56
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.587.95594.50586.01590.42594.05598.58602.31
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.2702.302730.452666.742694.882740.372766.022809.04
Hindalco Industries Ltd.472.35478.35461.60470.15477.88486.55494.40
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.2471.402481.302410.732448.002476.002514.602543.92
Hindustan Copper Ltd.121.60123.25119.89121.38123.77125.12127.39
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.234.35236.90231.66234.47236.38239.32241.36
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.2568.152599.102535.642567.832597.882630.382660.74
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.38041.4038155.0038155.0038155.0038155.0038155.0038155.00
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.2648.202677.202611.402648.602665.732705.802725.80
I T C Ltd.344.80342.70335.79338.28345.28347.13353.49
ICICI Bank Ltd.823.50834.45799.40819.90826.52849.00857.60
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1133.601149.201124.261138.971143.221159.421165.16
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company454.50458.80444.65451.30459.93466.30474.65
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
IDFC First Bank Ltd.56.4056.7554.2155.5256.6357.9859.11
IDFC Ltd.81.5082.1578.8580.4582.2883.8585.65
India Cements Ltd.188.15191.00183.79186.88192.38195.12200.29
Indiabulls Housing Finance118.25119.85114.51116.92120.53122.78126.21
Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.4418.104248.404198.574222.154251.974274.654303.57
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.135.35137.40134.40136.05137.00138.75139.80
Indian Hotels Co. Ltd.291.30295.50285.94290.77295.35300.23304.84
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.81.7582.3580.5981.4782.3383.2284.09
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp Ltd.624.85625.75606.55617.75621.48633.75638.55
Indraprastha Gas Ltd.416.10418.50410.20414.80417.30422.20425.00
Indus Towers Ltd.146.95146.45134.54140.97145.17151.92156.44
IndusInd Bank Ltd.1089.051103.401035.031068.851104.371137.951173.23
Info Edge (India) Ltd.3727.753750.953606.153687.503727.083814.403859.95
Infosys Ltd.1538.801555.651523.851541.251551.651570.051581.45
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.431.50436.85389.97417.95424.75455.75465.58
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Interglobe Aviation2083.752089.652027.012057.122092.872122.172157.11
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.858.40851.15839.00845.05851.22857.25863.40
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd.574.85581.00551.88564.95584.97597.05616.07
JK Cement Limited2683.202671.002641.722652.502681.302689.502715.72
JSW Steel Ltd.701.70711.40686.06697.98713.42724.83739.76
Jubliant Foodworks Limited485.30492.20478.73486.25490.10498.15502.53
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1726.251745.801693.161724.031733.681767.581780.26
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.86.4087.6585.0386.1588.1589.1591.03
L&T Technology Services3302.253309.403231.213271.523306.153347.273382.71
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.2112.902142.402065.162100.422151.352184.372233.06
Laurus Labs Ltd.341.80345.70327.53334.75350.67356.65371.33
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.389.15393.00384.15389.10391.60396.90399.75
LTIMindtree Ltd.4448.904473.604354.794425.034444.724522.184549.09
Lupin Ltd.734.70742.95728.96734.78746.10751.12761.66
Mahanagar Gas Ltd849.45862.10862.10862.10862.10862.10862.10
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.225.55227.75222.60225.35227.28230.15232.20
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1331.601345.301308.651328.301341.771362.301376.65
Manappuram Finance Limited111.95112.90109.27111.00113.13114.80116.88
Marico Ltd.504.25509.40503.70506.90508.47511.90513.70
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.8817.008907.608761.068842.528885.758972.679021.36
Max Financial Services Ltd.834.55837.60828.30831.40841.73843.80853.10
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd.1317.351323.801296.151310.101323.471337.501350.95
MphasiS Ltd.2116.852135.052075.092110.082121.702160.032174.99
MRF Ltd.89263.9089000.4086997.7488058.5288841.8589942.2790765.24
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1507.401518.701497.211509.321515.051528.071534.71
Muthoot Finance1023.201011.95989.411001.331010.231022.581031.91
National Aluminium Co. Ltd.82.8083.6081.7382.7583.3784.4585.12
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.3886.603945.353894.503924.903932.083965.803976.30
Nestle India Ltd.19165.9019376.1019106.5919253.1219344.6819499.0719598.49
NMDC Ltd.122.40124.20120.51122.12124.82126.27128.81
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
NTPC Ltd.168.85171.20165.85168.45171.40173.95176.85
Oberoi Realty Ltd.803.60812.60786.11797.52817.48827.67846.41
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.144.90145.50142.09143.62145.95147.38149.59
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.3054.653099.853082.513091.383099.333108.333116.41
Page Industries40242.6040735.0540554.5340657.0540702.3540813.0540866.53
Persistent Systems Ltd.4614.904603.554512.104560.904595.354646.204682.70
Petronet LNG Ltd.219.50221.85218.46219.68223.13224.03227.16
PI Industries Limited2945.952994.852928.792968.432977.233021.283034.49
Pidilite Industries Ltd.2283.402318.852277.432297.502320.552340.202362.83
Piramal Enterprises817.35829.05802.77814.55832.68843.55860.77
Polycab India Ltd.2819.202850.402782.042815.622851.982885.172921.14
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.135.75137.05133.00134.80137.65139.30142.00
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.211.85214.50209.65211.60215.77217.40221.25
Punjab National Bank50.7051.4047.8149.4851.7553.3355.51
PVR Limited1691.501683.051597.031647.251663.821718.851740.23
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Rain Industries Ltd.162.40163.15160.34161.27164.40165.02167.84
RBL Bank149.80151.05143.66147.33151.13154.78158.56
REC Ltd.115.95116.70113.10114.80116.97118.60120.70
Reliance Industries Ltd.2359.752388.852305.862354.432370.002423.282443.56
S&P CNX NIFTY17648.9017831.1517499.1617681.8317786.7017980.4818096.46
Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd.73.1074.0070.8572.7073.2775.3076.05
SBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.716.40725.45696.73713.45719.15737.45744.73
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1233.451248.101228.671240.151243.401256.051260.48
Shree Cement Ltd.22585.3022202.5521360.2121856.1822003.1022548.9322745.71
Shriram Finance Ltd.1243.851249.751222.501238.351243.821261.151268.10
Siemens Ltd.2917.052941.902883.322906.152959.132977.653026.32
SRF Ltd.2151.402177.252050.462118.472164.932236.032285.56
State Bank of India538.20545.75517.67531.50546.32560.00574.67
Steel Authority of India Ltd.86.8587.6083.9885.5588.2389.6592.17
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1051.701057.901030.651043.651059.571072.151087.65
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sun TV Network Ltd.450.15450.80439.34445.52449.58456.07460.44
Syngene International Ltd.567.40565.50555.99559.33569.28571.67580.69
Tata Chemicals Ltd.955.35967.50942.28956.45963.33978.55986.47
Tata Communications Ltd.1233.701254.851213.671232.351259.951277.351303.67
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.3433.653477.203394.363438.783469.223515.623548.06
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.735.65745.70737.79741.73745.75749.68753.69
Tata Motors Ltd.443.65448.60436.36442.48448.62454.73460.86
Tata Power Co. Ltd.204.35206.90202.14204.77206.22209.02210.64
Tata Steel Ltd.118.75119.95116.04117.97120.00121.92123.94
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1036.101050.651020.591036.421048.501064.881077.49
The Ramco Cements Ltd.655.00651.00635.04641.42655.25660.58673.34
Titan Company Ltd.2335.552367.902307.452343.302352.902392.502405.85
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1547.901547.201518.291533.071546.321561.321574.79
Torrent Power Ltd.435.25440.00431.10435.85439.20444.15447.70
Trent Ltd.1180.351197.701178.401188.701195.971206.701214.40
NameSpot PriceFut CloseS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
TVS Motor Company Ltd.1033.701031.901002.361016.181034.451047.621065.26
UltraTech Cement Ltd.6887.706955.756694.676847.906895.257063.607126.08
United Breweries Ltd.1574.751560.051545.771552.351561.551567.751576.58
United Spirits Ltd.765.85775.15753.95764.50775.28785.80796.55
UPL Ltd.745.15752.60742.17747.35752.70757.85763.17
Vedanta Ltd321.90325.55316.85321.60324.48329.50332.65
Vodafone Idea Ltd.6.806.856.356.606.857.107.35
Voltas Ltd.774.95784.90746.56769.23775.58800.58809.26
Whirpool Of India Ltd.1412.751433.751433.751433.751433.751433.751433.75
Wipro Ltd.402.25407.60396.86402.83406.02412.38415.96
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.219.35221.70214.91218.92220.05224.47226.01
Zydus Lifesciences Ltd.427.95433.35428.11430.12434.97436.58441.01
For better user Experience, customization, Ads Free, Login in to Login to MyTsr

( Intraday Analysis is on Real Time Data (Updated every 5 Mins). All Other analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.